Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTAJER Bartek | 3081 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:33 | ||
2 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3118 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:18 | ||
3 | MATUSIK Adam | 3113 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:59 | ||
4 | KMIEĆ Adam | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:23 | ||
5 | KULAGA Peter | 3025 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | ||
6 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
7 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 3075 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:18 | ||
8 | BARAN Maciej | 3112 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:36 | ||
9 | TOMSKI Marcin | 3190 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:54 | |||
10 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | |||
11 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:39 | ||
12 | LEPIARZ Michał | 3057 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
13 | GIZAK Michał | 3076 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | ||
14 | MACHURA Marcin | 3127 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:58 | ||
15 | KIELISIAK Marek | 3042 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:28 | ||
16 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 3029 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:01 | ||
17 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 3048 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | ||
18 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:59 | |||
19 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 3103 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | ||
20 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 3097 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:12 | ||
21 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 3117 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | ||
22 | NIEMIEC Adrian | 3131 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:41 | ||
23 | KUZARA Rafał | 3130 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | ||
24 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3085 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | ||
25 | KITALA Radosław | 3091 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | ||
26 | TOMSIA Wojciech | 3052 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:42 | ||
27 | LECH Rafał | 3108 | CSS SZAFA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | ||
28 | SZTANGIERSKI Piotr | 3100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | |||
29 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3139 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:42 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)