Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIREK Sylwia | 4233 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 4234 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GRZYWACZ Magdalena | 4235 | Power Puff Girls | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ROZMYŚLAK Patrycja | 4255 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | CZEKAJ Kinga | 4263 | DogLovers2020 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | IDZIAK Dominika | 4269 | JanuszeJG | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BUDEK Weronika | 4270 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ADACH Milena | 4272 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JĘDRYKA Anna | 4287 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KALINA Martyna | 4288 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 4307 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MOTYLEWSKA Natalia | 4308 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | LATOŃ Monika | 4329 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MIKSA Paulina | 4353 | LDZ Gwiazdy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SOSZ Anna | 4526 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BURDZIĄG Anna | 4529 | Błotołazy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KELLER Izabela | 4539 | Wieluń Biega | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 4555 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | BREJNAK Agnieszka | 4600 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria | 4678 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PIERZAK - WYPYCH Olga | 3263 | Dzik Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KOWALIK Kinga | 3663 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GROCHOT Magdalena | 3665 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 3677 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | 3700 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PRAHL Alicja | 4254 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | BRUC Joanna | 4609 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GRYMEK Dagmara | 4172 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | HANUSZ Aneta | 4173 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SKWAREK Magdalena | 4175 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BIAŁAS Magdalena | 4187 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | DRABCZYK Martyna | 4195 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BLASZKIEWICZ-TUTJ Beata | 4197 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BUDZIK Jolanta | 4199 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BACZYNSKA Paula | 4473 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | FELIKSIEWICZ Iwona | 4476 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KUCHTA Anna | 4164 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 4203 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZABAT Adrianna | 4204 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KOCHANEK-MORGAŁA Katarzyna | 4241 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | STANA Maria | 4242 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 4244 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GDULA Weronika | 4248 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | MAJWALD Marcela | 4251 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | STEFANIAK Ada | 4258 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | URBANIK Zuza | 4260 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | JAKUBIEC Patrycja | 4266 | DogLovers2020 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KASPRZAK-ŚLEDŹ Agnieszka | 4274 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KUMALA Agnieszka | 4232 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PARTYKA Magdalena | 4277 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KNAPIK Justyna | 4290 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | LEWIŃSKA Anna | 4293 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 4295 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | MUSZYŃSKA Bożena | 4297 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | BAJOREK Monika | 4303 | Fit&More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PISKORSKA Iwona | 4315 | Piskuś Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | RAJCA Agnieszka | 4317 | RajcaTeam | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | GAMRACKA Katarzyna | 4319 | RYBIKI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | PIEGZA Natalia | 4161 | RYBIKI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | STOPIAK Sylwia | 4321 | Smokasyny | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | RUDNICKA Anna | 3671 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | TOMCZYKIEWICZ Elzbieta | 4341 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | BUŁMAN Jagoda | 4343 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MŁYNARCZYK Dorota | 4344 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | OBUCHOWSKA Kinga | 4345 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | ZARZYCKA Paulina | 4346 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | GADOMSKA Martyna | 4347 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | GADOMSKA Natalia | 4348 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | BAŃKA Agnieszka | 4359 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 4369 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | MORA Elwira | 4370 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 4372 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | WOŹNIAK Bernadeta | 4382 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | GOSTOMSKA Katarzyna | 4383 | Co chcesz ToMasz | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 4386 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | WOJTASZEK Anna | 4388 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | WERYK Małgorzata | 4393 | pendOnce rzulfie | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Paulina | 4397 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MALEC Julia | 4400 | Sezonowane antrykoty | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | DOBOSZ Agnieszka | 4403 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | KARLIŃSKA Edyta | 4406 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | UBYSZ Malwina | 4416 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | WIELGUS Gabriela | 4418 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | PĘCAK Agnieszka | 4427 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | SURDACKA Edyta | 4428 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BUJAK Jessica | 4437 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | GAJDAMOWICZ Beata | 4439 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | GEMBAROWSKA Dorota | 4440 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | BAŁUCKA Gabriela | 4435 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | MADEJ Gabriela | 4445 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | RICHTER Iwona | 4455 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | 4461 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KASPROWICZ Martyna | 4478 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 4479 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KWAŚNY Iwona | 4480 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | PIESIURA Izabela | 4485 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | WRONA Anna | 4489 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | LOCH-HOJKA Angelika | 4500 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | OLSZOWY Joanna | 4502 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | BUGAJSKA Magdalena | 4503 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | KUKLA Marzena | 4507 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | HANDY Samanta | 4517 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KUKUŁKA Natalia | 4520 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | GREMBOWSKA Justyna | 4532 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | HOMEL Joanna | 4534 | Profi Pato Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | TREFON Martyna | 4537 | Profi Pato Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 4560 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4562 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | KOMPERDA Aleksandra | 4563 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | KRAJNIAK Patrycja | 4564 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | KRAWCZYK Anna | 4565 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | OLSZOWSKA Wanda | 4566 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | PUCHALSKA Joanna | 4567 | mial byc rekrut XD | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | GALAS Anna | 3664 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | KOT Katarzyna | 4583 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | MACURA-TARGOSZ Sylwia | 4598 | eXtreme Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | KOZUBEK Katarzyna | 4605 | Szturm | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | DUDEK Małgorzata | 4610 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 4625 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | CIĄGŁO Danuta | 4633 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | GŁADYSZ Dominika | 4635 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | JANDA Paulina | 4637 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | WYCHADAŃCZUK Ewelina | 4650 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | ADAMCZYK Paulina | 4657 | PANDA(MIAN) team | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 4663 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 4665 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | KOCINSKA Natalia | 4691 | NIGHT WOLVES | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 4231 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | ŻELAZKO Paulina | 4492 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | STASIK Monika | 4675 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | WĘGRZYN Karolina | 4623 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 4157 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:25:48 | ||
133 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 4130 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:25:50 | ||
134 | JASIAK Anna | 4145 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:27:53 |
Znaleziono 134 wynik(ów)