Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 727 |
Wystartowało : | 703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 697 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 4307 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SOSZ Anna | 4526 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 3677 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BRUC Joanna | 4609 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | BLASZKIEWICZ-TUTJ Beata | 4197 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BUDZIK Jolanta | 4199 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KUCHTA Anna | 4164 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 4203 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | URBANIK Zuza | 4260 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | MUSZYŃSKA Bożena | 4297 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BAJOREK Monika | 4303 | Fit&More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | RAJCA Agnieszka | 4317 | RajcaTeam | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 4372 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | PĘCAK Agnieszka | 4427 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PIESIURA Izabela | 4485 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | HOMEL Joanna | 4534 | Profi Pato Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOZUBEK Katarzyna | 4605 | Szturm | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 4663 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 4665 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | JASIAK Anna | 4145 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:27:53 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)