Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Knurów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 122 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Seria | Finish 12km | Finish 24km | Finish 36km | Finish 48km | Finish 60km | Finish 72km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR Robert | 5001 | Auuuuu | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:11 | 05:02:14 | 08:20:44 | |||
2 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 5002 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:46:02 | 06:08:03 | 09:49:06 | |||
3 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 5003 | Biosfera | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:31 | 05:35:53 | ||||
4 | FRANASZEK Tomasz | 5004 | Bobry wojny | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:12:12 | 07:06:50 | ||||
5 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 5005 | Bobry wojny | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:12:16 | 07:06:39 | ||||
6 | KOZA Robert | 5006 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:08 | 04:30:25 | 07:36:25 | |||
7 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 5024 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:04 | 04:50:35 | 08:22:30 | |||
8 | SIMON Adam | 5025 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:23:31 | 05:32:59 | 08:56:03 | 11:28:43 | ||
9 | ZARZECZNY Marcin | 5026 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:44:35 | 06:25:16 | ||||
10 | KOZIAK Agnieszka | 5027 | KB Odra Opole | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:44:36 | 06:25:16 | ||||
11 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5028 | KONIUCHY OCR | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:55:29 | 04:44:03 | 09:26:38 | |||
12 | PYKA Daniel | 5029 | Lecymy Durś | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:39 | 04:31:24 | 08:00:12 | |||
13 | RZEŹNICZEK Klaudia | 5030 | Lecymy Durś | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:24 | 04:49:58 | ||||
14 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 5031 | LECZNICA TEAM | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:08 | 04:10:27 | 07:07:36 | 09:44:15 | ||
15 | SURMA Szymon | 5053 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:17:11 | 05:48:05 | ||||
16 | SACZUK Magda | 5054 | Wild Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:03 | 06:26:45 | ||||
17 | ANTECKI Kamil | 5055 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:30:14 | 05:44:18 | 09:43:37 | ||||
18 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 5056 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:25:37 | 05:15:19 | 08:32:12 | ||||
19 | BALOS Liliana | 5057 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:09 | 06:16:36 | 10:24:14 | ||||
20 | BĘBNIK Piotr | 5058 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:20 | 05:02:24 | |||||
21 | BORECKI Tomasz | 5059 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:51:07 | |||||
22 | BUCHALSKI Jarosław | 5060 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:03:41 | 07:10:26 | |||||
23 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5061 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:27:25 | 05:20:49 | 08:05:54 | 11:10:08 | |||
24 | KRUPA Jarosław | 5082 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:31:12 | 05:18:16 | 08:42:48 | ||||
25 | KSIĄŻEK Sobiesław | 5083 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:27 | 04:55:50 | 08:32:49 | ||||
26 | KUBIAK Kaj | 5085 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 04:01:44 | 09:39:03 | |||||
27 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 5087 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:51:52 | 06:24:45 | |||||
28 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 5089 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:16:41 | 04:43:12 | 07:41:13 | 10:48:46 | |||
29 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 5090 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:30:15 | 05:44:58 | 09:39:11 | ||||
30 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 5111 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:20:45 | 05:18:26 | 08:58:40 | 11:52:53 | |||
31 | WALASZEK Maciej | 5112 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:17 | 06:19:25 | 06:31:47 | ||||
32 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 5113 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:36 | 04:43:48 | |||||
33 | WEIS Michał | 5114 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:30:01 | 08:15:50 | 10:59:53 | ||||
34 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 5115 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:16 | 04:52:47 | 07:39:27 | 10:31:10 | |||
35 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 5116 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:53 | 04:43:50 | |||||
36 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | 5117 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:38:17 | 05:31:11 | |||||
37 | SARNA Patryk | 5118 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:45 | 06:02:23 | |||||
38 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 5119 | RMF4RT OCR | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:52:15 | 03:54:57 | 06:30:35 | |||
39 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 5120 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:31:44 | 03:21:33 | 05:17:01 | 07:26:25 | 09:38:50 | 11:45:50 |
40 | CZYŻ Fryderyk | 5121 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:30 | 06:02:16 | |||||
41 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 5007 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:59:30 | 04:18:08 | 06:51:34 | |||
42 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz | 5008 | CROSS SPORT | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:58:16 | 04:34:31 | 07:37:31 | 10:34:47 | ||
43 | UHEREK Marcin | 5009 | CROSS SPORT | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:56:51 | 04:34:25 | 07:36:25 | 10:34:45 | ||
44 | BANDURKA Viktor | 5010 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:38:25 | 03:31:42 | 05:55:05 | 08:43:53 | 11:27:22 | |
45 | CHRISTENSEN Jens | 5011 | Eden Runners | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:24 | 06:10:35 | 09:54:05 | |||
46 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 5012 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:36 | 06:28:29 | 09:58:34 | |||
47 | MIKÓŁKA Monika | 5013 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:35 | 06:28:24 | 09:58:34 | |||
48 | PALOWSKA Jola | 5014 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:32 | 06:28:35 | 09:58:05 | |||
49 | GUMIELA Adam | 5015 | Gryf Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:41:59 | 06:19:19 | 11:39:30 | |||
50 | KOWALIK Marcin | 5016 | HARDCORY | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:22:53 | 05:40:52 | 09:44:13 | |||
51 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 5017 | Hej, jak ta sarna! | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:41:02 | 03:33:02 | 05:47:09 | 08:24:24 | 11:13:08 | |
52 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 5019 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:19:31 | 05:23:59 | ||||
53 | HUDASZEK Zbigniew | 5020 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:00:59 | 04:44:56 | 08:20:46 | |||
54 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 5021 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:00 | 06:26:42 | 09:54:03 | |||
55 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 5022 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:01 | 05:12:11 | 08:29:45 | |||
56 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 5023 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:02:32 | 04:48:40 | 08:29:52 | |||
57 | HERDZINA Wojciech | 5032 | Miraz Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:10:32 | 07:05:41 | ||||
58 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5034 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:14 | 05:12:49 | 08:20:42 | |||
59 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 5035 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:31 | 06:19:54 | 11:02:59 | |||
60 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 5036 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:44:43 | 04:00:07 | 07:01:15 | 09:48:21 | ||
61 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 5037 | Piękni i Bestie | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:12 | 07:16:43 | 11:38:45 | |||
62 | ILCZYSZYN Julita | 5039 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:29 | 05:35:29 | ||||
63 | JAHNS Adam | 5040 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:04:59 | 04:50:27 | 08:15:33 | |||
64 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 5041 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:23 | 06:19:43 | 11:02:41 | |||
65 | LECH Adam | 5042 | RMG Centrala | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:59 | 06:25:39 | ||||
66 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 5043 | Rossmann | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:09 | 06:16:36 | ||||
67 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 5044 | RUNMAGEDDON | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:38:07 | 03:33:48 | 05:55:20 | 08:44:49 | ||
68 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 5045 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:05:54 | 05:00:35 | 08:09:27 | 11:39:04 | ||
69 | PIĄTEK Marek | 5046 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:02 | 06:26:40 | 09:54:04 | |||
70 | RYBAK Piotr | 5047 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:13:36 | 07:19:30 | ||||
71 | HABER Patryk | 5050 | Szturm | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:59:26 | 04:24:52 | 07:36:34 | |||
72 | BRODA Mateusz | 5051 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:15 | 04:48:59 | 07:55:59 | 10:44:53 | ||
73 | BRODA Tomasz | 5052 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:15 | 04:49:49 | 07:55:45 | 10:44:59 | ||
74 | BUJAK Damian | 5062 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:54 | 04:52:39 | 08:39:25 | ||||
75 | CHINC Marcin | 5063 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:37:47 | 05:30:50 | |||||
76 | CHROBOT Kamil | 5064 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:14 | 04:47:16 | 07:59:53 | ||||
77 | CIEŚLA Andrzej | 5065 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:22 | 06:26:27 | |||||
78 | DOBRENIUK Krzysztof | 5066 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:36 | 04:33:00 | 07:18:10 | 09:57:09 | |||
79 | FUDALI Jakub | 5067 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:07:14 | 04:41:30 | |||||
80 | GLENC Rafal | 5068 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:47 | 04:17:03 | 07:38:22 | 10:35:27 | |||
81 | HAĆ Łukasz | 5069 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:07:08 | 05:18:06 | 10:13:39 | ||||
82 | JAROSZEWSKI Łukasz | 5070 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:29 | 05:25:42 | |||||
83 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | 5071 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:11 | 04:12:39 | 06:44:01 | 09:31:55 | |||
84 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 5072 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:08 | 06:03:14 | 10:24:10 | ||||
85 | KALETA Krzysztof | 5073 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:00:07 | 07:16:15 | |||||
86 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 5074 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:33:08 | 05:43:58 | |||||
87 | KOGUT Karol | 5075 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:36 | 04:31:42 | 07:17:35 | 09:40:46 | |||
88 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 5076 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:53:51 | 04:13:42 | 07:02:17 | 09:48:20 | |||
89 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 5078 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:16:30 | 05:30:17 | 09:44:16 | ||||
90 | KOWALIK Karol | 5079 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:23:33 | 05:03:36 | 08:15:35 | 11:15:01 | |||
91 | KOWALSKI Adam | 5080 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:58:20 | 04:27:43 | |||||
92 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 5081 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:33 | 06:36:51 | |||||
93 | MICHALSKI Kacper | 5091 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:39 | 05:30:34 | |||||
94 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 5092 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:04:41 | 04:40:47 | 07:44:40 | ||||
95 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 5094 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:58 | 06:04:51 | |||||
96 | PABIN Paweł | 5095 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:53 | 05:02:45 | 09:33:55 | ||||
97 | PIĄTEK Ewa | 5096 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:35:48 | 06:05:00 | 10:28:42 | ||||
98 | PIECZABA Patryk | 5097 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:34:35 | 06:04:50 | 10:28:38 | ||||
99 | PIEKARSKI Grzegorz | 5098 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:33:23 | 05:47:17 | |||||
100 | PIŁAT Michał | 5099 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:48:12 | 04:20:31 | 07:14:27 | 10:10:49 | |||
101 | PINDEL Jerzy | 5100 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:51:19 | 06:42:10 | 10:50:23 | ||||
102 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 5101 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:22 | 06:41:50 | 10:50:15 | ||||
103 | RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 5102 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 04:03:26 | ||||||
104 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 5103 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:47:16 | 06:19:29 | |||||
105 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 5104 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:19 | 05:15:57 | 08:31:43 | ||||
106 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 5105 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:30:02 | 08:15:50 | |||||
107 | SŁABKOWSKI Paweł | 5106 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:59:45 | 05:34:24 | 09:26:54 | ||||
108 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 5107 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:09 | 05:40:56 | |||||
109 | STRENG Dawid | 5108 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:37:50 | 03:56:14 | 06:15:02 | 08:45:16 | |||
110 | TADEUSZ Krzysztof | 5109 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:54 | 04:30:04 | 07:16:41 | 10:03:08 | |||
111 | TYC Jakub | 5110 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:05:18 | 04:32:09 | 07:52:08 | ||||
112 | MACHURA Marcin | 3535 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | 7:00 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:52 | 05:08:39 | 07:51:34 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)