Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Knurów |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 122 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Seria | Finish 12km | Finish 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHURA Marcin | 3535 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | 7:00 | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:52 |
2 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 5120 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:31:44 | 03:21:33 |
3 | BANDURKA Viktor | 5010 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:38:25 | 03:31:42 |
4 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 5017 | Hej, jak ta sarna! | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:41:02 | 03:33:02 |
5 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 5044 | RUNMAGEDDON | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:38:07 | 03:33:48 |
6 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 5119 | RMF4RT OCR | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:52:15 | 03:54:57 |
7 | STRENG Dawid | 5108 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:37:50 | 03:56:14 | |
8 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 5036 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:44:43 | 04:00:07 |
9 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 5031 | LECZNICA TEAM | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:08 | 04:10:27 |
10 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | 5071 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:11 | 04:12:39 | |
11 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 5076 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:53:51 | 04:13:42 | |
12 | GLENC Rafal | 5068 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:47 | 04:17:03 | |
13 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 5007 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:59:30 | 04:18:08 |
14 | PIŁAT Michał | 5099 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:48:12 | 04:20:31 | |
15 | HABER Patryk | 5050 | Szturm | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:59:26 | 04:24:52 |
16 | KOWALSKI Adam | 5080 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:58:20 | 04:27:43 | |
17 | TADEUSZ Krzysztof | 5109 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:54 | 04:30:04 | |
18 | KOZA Robert | 5006 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:57:08 | 04:30:25 |
19 | PYKA Daniel | 5029 | Lecymy Durś | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:39 | 04:31:24 |
20 | KOGUT Karol | 5075 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:36 | 04:31:42 | |
21 | TYC Jakub | 5110 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:05:18 | 04:32:09 | |
22 | DOBRENIUK Krzysztof | 5066 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:36 | 04:33:00 | |
23 | UHEREK Marcin | 5009 | CROSS SPORT | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:56:51 | 04:34:25 |
24 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz | 5008 | CROSS SPORT | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:58:16 | 04:34:31 |
25 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 5092 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:04:41 | 04:40:47 | |
26 | FUDALI Jakub | 5067 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:07:14 | 04:41:30 | |
27 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 5089 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:16:41 | 04:43:12 | |
28 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 5113 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:36 | 04:43:48 | |
29 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 5116 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:53 | 04:43:50 | |
30 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5028 | KONIUCHY OCR | 7:00 | 07:00 | 01:55:29 | 04:44:03 |
31 | HUDASZEK Zbigniew | 5020 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:00:59 | 04:44:56 |
32 | CHROBOT Kamil | 5064 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:14 | 04:47:16 | |
33 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 5023 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:02:32 | 04:48:40 |
34 | BRODA Mateusz | 5051 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:15 | 04:48:59 |
35 | BRODA Tomasz | 5052 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:15 | 04:49:49 |
36 | RZEŹNICZEK Klaudia | 5030 | Lecymy Durś | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:24 | 04:49:58 |
37 | JAHNS Adam | 5040 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:04:59 | 04:50:27 |
38 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 5024 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:04 | 04:50:35 |
39 | BORECKI Tomasz | 5059 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:51:07 | |
40 | BUJAK Damian | 5062 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:54 | 04:52:39 | |
41 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 5115 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:06:16 | 04:52:47 | |
42 | KSIĄŻEK Sobiesław | 5083 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:27 | 04:55:50 | |
43 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 5045 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:05:54 | 05:00:35 |
44 | MAZUR Robert | 5001 | Auuuuu | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:11 | 05:02:14 |
45 | BĘBNIK Piotr | 5058 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:03:20 | 05:02:24 | |
46 | PABIN Paweł | 5095 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:10:53 | 05:02:45 | |
47 | KOWALIK Karol | 5079 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:23:33 | 05:03:36 | |
48 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 5022 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:01 | 05:12:11 |
49 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5034 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:14 | 05:12:49 |
50 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 5056 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:25:37 | 05:15:19 | |
51 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 5104 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:21:19 | 05:15:57 | |
52 | HAĆ Łukasz | 5069 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:07:08 | 05:18:06 | |
53 | KRUPA Jarosław | 5082 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:31:12 | 05:18:16 | |
54 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 5111 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:20:45 | 05:18:26 | |
55 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5061 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:27:25 | 05:20:49 | |
56 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 5019 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:19:31 | 05:23:59 |
57 | JAROSZEWSKI Łukasz | 5070 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:14:29 | 05:25:42 | |
58 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 5078 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:16:30 | 05:30:17 | |
59 | MICHALSKI Kacper | 5091 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:39 | 05:30:34 | |
60 | CHINC Marcin | 5063 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:37:47 | 05:30:50 | |
61 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | 5117 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:38:17 | 05:31:11 | |
62 | SIMON Adam | 5025 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:23:31 | 05:32:59 |
63 | SŁABKOWSKI Paweł | 5106 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:59:45 | 05:34:24 | |
64 | ILCZYSZYN Julita | 5039 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:29 | 05:35:29 |
65 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 5003 | Biosfera | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:31 | 05:35:53 |
66 | KOWALIK Marcin | 5016 | HARDCORY | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:22:53 | 05:40:52 |
67 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 5107 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:12:09 | 05:40:56 | |
68 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 5074 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:33:08 | 05:43:58 | |
69 | ANTECKI Kamil | 5055 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:30:14 | 05:44:18 | |
70 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 5090 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:30:15 | 05:44:58 | |
71 | PIEKARSKI Grzegorz | 5098 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:33:23 | 05:47:17 | |
72 | SURMA Szymon | 5053 | Unimogi | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:17:11 | 05:48:05 |
73 | CZYŻ Fryderyk | 5121 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:30 | 06:02:16 | |
74 | SARNA Patryk | 5118 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:45 | 06:02:23 | |
75 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 5072 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:43:08 | 06:03:14 | |
76 | PIECZABA Patryk | 5097 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:34:35 | 06:04:50 | |
77 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 5094 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:58 | 06:04:51 | |
78 | PIĄTEK Ewa | 5096 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:35:48 | 06:05:00 | |
79 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 5002 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:46:02 | 06:08:03 |
80 | CHRISTENSEN Jens | 5011 | Eden Runners | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:24 | 06:10:35 |
81 | BALOS Liliana | 5057 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:09 | 06:16:36 | |
82 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 5043 | Rossmann | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:09 | 06:16:36 |
83 | GUMIELA Adam | 5015 | Gryf Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:41:59 | 06:19:19 |
84 | WALASZEK Maciej | 5112 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:17 | 06:19:25 | |
85 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 5103 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:47:16 | 06:19:29 | |
86 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 5041 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:23 | 06:19:43 |
87 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 5035 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:31 | 06:19:54 |
88 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 5087 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:51:52 | 06:24:45 | |
89 | ZARZECZNY Marcin | 5026 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:44:35 | 06:25:16 |
90 | KOZIAK Agnieszka | 5027 | KB Odra Opole | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:44:36 | 06:25:16 |
91 | LECH Adam | 5042 | RMG Centrala | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:59 | 06:25:39 |
92 | CIEŚLA Andrzej | 5065 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:22 | 06:26:27 | |
93 | PIĄTEK Marek | 5046 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:02 | 06:26:40 |
94 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 5021 | Husaria Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:00 | 06:26:42 |
95 | SACZUK Magda | 5054 | Wild Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:49:03 | 06:26:45 |
96 | MIKÓŁKA Monika | 5013 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:35 | 06:28:24 |
97 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 5012 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:36 | 06:28:29 |
98 | PALOWSKA Jola | 5014 | Gosław Sport Center | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:32 | 06:28:35 |
99 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 5081 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:48:33 | 06:36:51 | |
100 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 5101 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:50:22 | 06:41:50 | |
101 | PINDEL Jerzy | 5100 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 02:51:19 | 06:42:10 | |
102 | HERDZINA Wojciech | 5032 | Miraz Race Team | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:10:32 | 07:05:41 |
103 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 5005 | Bobry wojny | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:12:16 | 07:06:39 |
104 | FRANASZEK Tomasz | 5004 | Bobry wojny | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:12:12 | 07:06:50 |
105 | BUCHALSKI Jarosław | 5060 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:03:41 | 07:10:26 | |
106 | KALETA Krzysztof | 5073 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:00:07 | 07:16:15 | |
107 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 5037 | Piękni i Bestie | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:01:12 | 07:16:43 |
108 | RYBAK Piotr | 5047 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:13:36 | 07:19:30 |
109 | WEIS Michał | 5114 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:30:01 | 08:15:50 | |
110 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 5105 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 03:30:02 | 08:15:50 | |
111 | KUBIAK Kaj | 5085 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 04:01:44 | 09:39:03 | |
112 | RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 5102 | 7:00 | 07:00 | 04:03:26 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)