Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6175 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:06 | ||
2 | MICHAŁOWSKI Michał | 6205 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | ||
3 | GAŁAN Barbara | 6161 | kojoty | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 6252 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | |||
5 | OBERTYN Tomasz | 6168 | Kołczu Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:30 | ||
6 | PAWELECZ Dawid | 6179 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | ||
7 | DACIO Mirek | 6183 | MOST VALUABLE PLAYERS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:32 | ||
8 | ZIEŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 6136 | AlterEgo Fitness Club Krasnystaw | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:30 | ||
9 | BOBEL Krzysztof | 6203 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | ||
10 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 6212 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:27 | ||
11 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 6240 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00 | |||
12 | BĄBALICKI Sławomir | 6202 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | ||
13 | MYŚLIWIEC Kacper | 6254 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | |||
14 | DREKO Krzysztof | 6222 | TURBOTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:55 | ||
15 | FRĄCZEK Dariusz | 6235 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:25 | |||
16 | BIELA Grzegorz | 6207 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:35 | ||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 6270 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:23 | |||
18 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 6233 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | |||
19 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 6246 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:37 | |||
20 | FRANKOWSKI Rafał | 6236 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:06 | |||
21 | PIETRASZ Krzysztof | 6258 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | |||
22 | ŚMIELAK Maksymilian | 6263 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:03 | |||
23 | GARSKI Krzysztof | 6177 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:39 | ||
24 | ZABŁOTNY Kamil | 6206 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:11 | ||
25 | PIEKARCZYK Bartosz | 6257 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:46 | |||
26 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 6174 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:07 | ||
27 | SZNEJDER Anita | 5995 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:12 | ||
28 | HORBACZ Dawid | 6178 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | ||
29 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 6209 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:27 | ||
30 | PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz | 6259 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:39 | |||
31 | BOBKO Sławomir | 6208 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:37 | ||
32 | SZWEDOWICZ Grażyna | 6173 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/ 11Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
33 | KUKUŁ Michał | 6247 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:48 | |||
34 | MARECIK Dawid | 6154 | DZIKIE ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:33 | ||
35 | KALBRON Aleksander | 6241 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:25 | |||
36 | DRYPA Krzysztof | 6234 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | |||
37 | DREKO Anna | 6221 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:54 | ||
38 | UŁANOWICZ Przemysław | 6268 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:47 | |||
39 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 6211 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:35 | ||
40 | PRAWDZIK Adam | 6171 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | ||
41 | MAŁANOWSKI Marek | 6249 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:48 | |||
42 | FURGAŁA Piotr | 6184 | Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:44 | ||
43 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6159 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | ||
44 | KĘMPIŃSKI Adrian | 6242 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:45 | |||
45 | MATUK Dawid | 6250 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:22 | |||
46 | IMIŃSKI Piotr | 6238 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:56 | |||
47 | SPECJALSKI Piotr | 6264 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:57 | |||
48 | CYWIŃSKI Marcin | 6232 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | |||
49 | CZPAK Daniel | 6157 | Gangusy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:07 | ||
50 | OFIARA Kamil | 6158 | Gangusy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:08 | ||
51 | BARYŁKIEWICZ Jakub | 6779 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:28 | |||
52 | PIEPIÓRKA Krzysztof | 6180 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:42 | ||
53 | DOMSKI Bartosz | 6176 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:39 | ||
54 | MICKIEWICZ Paweł | 6170 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:54 | ||
55 | MICKIEWICZ Grażyna | 6169 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | ||
56 | KNOPIK Łukasz | 6129 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:50 | ||
57 | WALCZAK Wojciech | 6182 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:43 | ||
58 | RYMSZEWICZ Tomasz | 6172 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | ||
59 | ŚLAWSKI Nikodem | 6181 | Mirabelka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:43 | ||
60 | ZOZULA Artur | 6131 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:12 | ||
61 | STĘPNIEWSKI Tomasz | 6143 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:41 | ||
62 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Mariusz | 6130 | #blues brothers# | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:13 | ||
63 | BIELECKI Darek | 6128 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | ||
64 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Małgorzata | 6160 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | ||
65 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | 5990 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:37 | ||
66 | GAWOŁEK Łukasz | 6204 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | ||
67 | WASIK Karol | 6201 | Studenty EIT03 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:48 | ||
68 | NARLOCH Kacper | 6200 | Studenty EIT03 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:45 | ||
69 | BORECKI Mikołaj | 6199 | Studenty EIT03 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | ||
70 | KRZYWICKI Leszek | 5992 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | ||
71 | BESSER Tomasz | 6195 | Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:46 | ||
72 | SAWICKI Dariusz | 6196 | Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:46 | ||
73 | RAMUTKOWSKI Zbigniew | 6260 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:47 | |||
74 | RYBAKOWICZ Grzegorz | 6261 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | |||
75 | PATRA Katarzyna | 6256 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | |||
76 | MUSZALSKI Maciej | 6253 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:17 | |||
77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 6248 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | |||
78 | BALAWEJDER Katarzyna | 6197 | SAME KONIE #OlaTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:41 | ||
79 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 6198 | SAME KONIE #OlaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:41 | ||
80 | KIDAWA Grzegorz | 6166 | Kołczu Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:13 | ||
81 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6167 | Kołczu Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:31 | ||
82 | LIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 6132 | 1on1 Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | ||
83 | OLSZAK Wioleta | 6255 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | |||
84 | MATYSIAK Anna | 6251 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | |||
85 | TŁOKIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6267 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | |||
86 | SZMAGAJ Dawid | 6135 | ALKOTERROR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:06 | ||
87 | PORĘBA Paweł | 6134 | ALKOTERROR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:07 | ||
88 | ABRATKIEWICZ Anna | 6133 | ALKOTERROR | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:26 | ||
89 | PASTERNAK Joanna | 6189 | PZU Sport Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:55 | ||
90 | KOSIACKI Karol | 6188 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:53 | ||
91 | PISZCZEK Łukasz | 6155 | DZIKIE ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:43 | ||
92 | SZKUDLAREK Marcin | 6156 | DZIKIE ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:42 | ||
93 | KOSTECKI Filip | 6153 | DZIKIE ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:43 | ||
94 | GROMADKA Łukasz | 6150 | DamyRadęTeam!#2 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:52 | ||
95 | JAKUBCZAK Maciej | 6151 | DamyRadęTeam!#2 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | ||
96 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 6152 | DamyRadęTeam!#2 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | ||
97 | KLAWIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 6147 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:42 | ||
98 | SAWCZUK Paweł | 6227 | Wataha Eko-Buldożerów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:36 | ||
99 | MISIOWIEC Paulina | 6226 | Wataha Eko-Buldożerów | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:34 | ||
100 | BUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | 6224 | Wataha Eko-Buldożerów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:15 | ||
101 | BUDZIŃSKA Urszula | 6223 | Wataha Eko-Buldożerów | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:14 | ||
102 | KLAWIKOWSKI Michał | 6148 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:40 | ||
103 | BRONOWICKA Katarzyna | 6146 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:16 | ||
104 | JANOWSKA Żaneta | 6239 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:34 | |||
105 | TKACZENKO Martyna | 6266 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:33 | |||
106 | MATYSIAK Jakub | 6186 | Orangetheory Fitness Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:39 | ||
107 | NASSALSKA Ula | 6187 | Orangetheory Fitness Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:43 | ||
108 | JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | 6185 | Orangetheory Fitness Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:42 | ||
109 | GDANIEC Dariusz | 6230 | Whiskey Tango | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:38 | ||
110 | BUJALSKA Małgorzata | 6229 | Whiskey Tango | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:39 | ||
111 | RACHWALSKI Wojciech | 5968 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:25 | |||
112 | GAŁAN Tomasz | 6162 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | ||
113 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 6165 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:44 | ||
114 | MICHALAK Daniel | 6163 | kojoty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:39 | ||
115 | ZAJĄC Magdalena | 6164 | kojoty | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:45 | ||
116 | BISKUPSKI Karol | 6231 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:20 | |||
117 | SZYMCZYK Agnieszka | 6265 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:22 | |||
118 | WYRZYKOWSKI Dariusz | 6464 | Trenuje z Marcinem | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:39 | ||
119 | TELĄŻKA Kacper | 6735 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:36 | ||
120 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 6192 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:34 | ||
121 | EHRLICH Marta | 6191 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:29 | ||
122 | DĄBROWSKI Natan | 6190 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:34 | ||
123 | RABE Michał | 6194 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | ||
124 | MOSKAL Ruben | 6193 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:30 | ||
125 | KOŁECKA Beata | 6245 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:10 | |||
126 | SKRABACZ Patrycja | 6262 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:11 | |||
127 | SAMOCIUK Mateusz | 6785 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:01:10 | 01:45:23 |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)