Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 5035 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | 01:21:37.25 | 01:21:37.25 | 6:48 | 8.8 (100%) | |||
2 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 5036 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:13 | 01:22:36.00 | 01:22:36.00 | +00:00:58 (1.2%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (98.9%) | ||
3 | KĄKOL Kacper | 5023 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:26 | 01:22:58.35 | 01:22:58.35 | +00:01:21 (1.6%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (98.9%) | ||
4 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 5053 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:23 | 01:24:48.25 | 01:24:48.25 | +00:03:11 (3.8%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (96.6%) | ||
5 | GAGON Denis | 5014 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | 01:31:37.35 | 01:31:37.35 | +00:10:00 (10.9%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (89.8%) | ||
6 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 5086 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 6 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | 01:32:45.00 | 01:32:45.00 | +00:11:07 (12.0%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (88.6%) | ||
7 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 5033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 7 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:48 | 01:34:31.00 | 01:34:31.00 | +00:12:53 (13.6%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (86.4%) | ||
8 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 5070 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 9 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:54 | 01:36:36.00 | 01:36:36.00 | +00:14:58 (15.5%) | 8:03 | 7.5 (85.2%) | ||
9 | PAŁDYNA Mateusz | 5088 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 10 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | 01:36:45.30 | 01:36:45.30 | +00:15:08 (15.6%) | 8:03 | 7.4 (84.1%) | ||
10 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5046 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 12 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:16 | 01:38:00.15 | 01:38:00.15 | +00:16:22 (16.7%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (83.0%) | ||
11 | ŁAWRENCZUK Paweł | 5064 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 13 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:19 | 01:38:31.25 | 01:38:31.25 | +00:16:54 (17.2%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (83.0%) | ||
12 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 5045 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 14 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:31 | 01:38:47.10 | 01:38:47.10 | +00:17:09 (17.4%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (83.0%) | ||
13 | KORNILUK Tomasz | 5060 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 15 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:09 | 01:39:06.40 | 01:39:06.40 | +00:17:29 (17.6%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (83.0%) | ||
14 | PUCHACZ Michael | 5065 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 16 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 | 01:39:20.75 | 01:39:20.75 | +00:17:43 (17.8%) | 8:16 | 7.2 (81.8%) | ||
15 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 5034 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 17 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | 01:40:31.15 | 01:40:31.15 | +00:18:53 (18.8%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (81.8%) | ||
16 | LEJK Beniamin | 5087 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 18 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:45 | 01:40:49.85 | 01:40:49.85 | +00:19:12 (19.1%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (80.7%) | ||
17 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 5028 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 19 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:43 | 01:41:15.45 | 01:41:15.45 | +00:19:38 (19.4%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (80.7%) | ||
18 | DALKIEWICZ Dariusz | 5012 | CrossFit Susz | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 22 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:11 | 01:42:44.65 | 01:42:44.65 | +00:21:07 (20.6%) | 8:33 | 7 (79.5%) | ||
19 | SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 5011 | CrossFit Stocznia | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 23 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | 01:43:06.80 | 01:43:06.80 | +00:21:29 (20.8%) | 8:35 | 7 (79.5%) | ||
20 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5022 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 25 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:53 | 01:44:08.05 | 01:44:08.05 | +00:22:30 (21.6%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (78.4%) | ||
21 | PACIOREK Piotr | 5041 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 27 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 01:44:49.55 | 01:44:49.55 | +00:23:12 (22.1%) | 8:44 | 6.9 (78.4%) | ||
22 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 5062 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 29 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:28 | 01:46:18.45 | 01:46:18.45 | +00:24:41 (23.2%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (77.3%) | ||
23 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 5021 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 30 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | 01:46:43.00 | 01:46:43.00 | +00:25:05 (23.5%) | 8:53 | 6.7 (76.1%) | ||
24 | KUBIESA Jakub | 5038 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 33 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:36 | 01:47:18.05 | 01:47:18.05 | +00:25:40 (23.9%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (76.1%) | ||
25 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 5054 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 35 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:23 | 01:48:21.75 | 01:48:21.75 | +00:26:44 (24.7%) | 9:01 | 6.6 (75.0%) | ||
26 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 5017 | DominatorTeam | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 36 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:45 | 01:48:44.10 | 01:48:44.10 | +00:27:06 (24.9%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (75.0%) | ||
27 | MILEWICZ Dariusz | 5006 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 38 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:09 | 01:49:19.15 | 01:49:19.15 | +00:27:41 (25.3%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (75.0%) | ||
28 | KAMIONKA Mateusz | 5032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 41 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07 | 01:50:39.55 | 01:50:39.55 | +00:29:02 (26.2%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (73.9%) | ||
29 | KOZA Robert | 5009 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 42 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:02 | 01:50:39.75 | 01:50:39.75 | +00:29:02 (26.2%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (73.9%) | ||
30 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5055 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 44 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:03 | 01:51:13.00 | 01:51:13.00 | +00:29:35 (26.6%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (73.9%) | ||
31 | ANTCZAK Borys | 5079 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 49 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:26 | 01:52:59.35 | 01:52:59.35 | +00:31:22 (27.8%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (72.7%) | ||
32 | KAMINSKI Bernard | 5097 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 55 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:20 | 01:53:45.10 | 01:53:45.10 | +00:32:07 (28.2%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (71.6%) | |||
33 | SZYMEL Jacek | 5043 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 56 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | 01:54:04.95 | 01:54:04.95 | +00:32:27 (28.5%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (71.6%) | ||
34 | LESZCZYŃSKI Daniel | 5020 | Dzikie Leszcze | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 62 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:14 | 01:55:39.45 | 01:55:39.45 | +00:34:02 (29.4%) | 9:38 | 6.2 (70.5%) | ||
35 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 5004 | 39RUS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 64 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:37 | 01:56:06.00 | 01:56:06.00 | +00:34:28 (29.7%) | 9:40 | 6.2 (70.5%) | ||
36 | NIENADOWSKI Bartosz | 5063 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 77 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:53 | 01:57:30.50 | 01:57:30.50 | +00:35:53 (30.5%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||
37 | KUMOROWSKI Rafał | 5048 | Kontener Formy | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 78 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:02 | 01:57:37.75 | 01:57:37.75 | +00:36:00 (30.6%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||
38 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 5047 | Kontener Formy | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 81 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:38 | 01:58:17.30 | 01:58:17.30 | +00:36:40 (31.0%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||
39 | MACHURA Marcin | 5071 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 82 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | 01:58:27.30 | 01:58:27.30 | +00:36:50 (31.1%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||
40 | COTA Bartłomiej | 5081 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 35 | M 84 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:54 | 01:58:36.95 | 01:58:36.95 | +00:36:59 (31.2%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||
41 | MARCULA Emil | 5040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 85 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | 01:59:10.35 | 01:59:10.35 | +00:37:33 (31.5%) | 9:55 | 6 (68.2%) | ||
42 | GOMULARZ Sebastian | 5030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 88 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | 01:59:47.35 | 01:59:47.35 | +00:38:10 (31.9%) | 9:58 | 6 (68.2%) | ||
43 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 5059 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 89 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:28 | 02:00:20.25 | 02:00:20.25 | +00:38:43 (32.2%) | 10:01 | 6 (68.2%) | ||
44 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 5007 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 90 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | 02:00:27.10 | 02:00:27.10 | +00:38:49 (32.2%) | 10:02 | 6 (68.2%) | ||
45 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 5066 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 91 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:50 | 02:00:47.65 | 02:00:47.65 | +00:39:10 (32.4%) | 10:03 | 6 (68.2%) | ||
46 | MISIAK Przemysław | 5013 | CrossFit Susz | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 93 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:49 | 02:01:06.90 | 02:01:06.90 | +00:39:29 (32.6%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (67.0%) | ||
47 | CZAPRAN Marek | 5083 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 96 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:03 | 02:01:41.40 | 02:01:41.40 | +00:40:04 (32.9%) | 10:08 | 5.9 (67.0%) | ||
48 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 5073 | SRK | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 104 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:22 | 02:03:07.95 | 02:03:07.95 | +00:41:30 (33.7%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (65.9%) | ||
49 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 5096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 105 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:44 | 02:03:31.35 | 02:03:31.35 | +00:41:54 (33.9%) | 10:17 | 5.8 (65.9%) | |||
50 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 5072 | Sportera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 112 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:20 | 02:04:17.55 | 02:04:17.55 | +00:42:40 (34.3%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (65.9%) | ||
51 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 5042 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 121 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | 02:04:50.05 | 02:04:50.05 | +00:43:12 (34.6%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (65.9%) | ||
52 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 5115 | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 124 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:14 | 02:05:17.90 | 02:05:17.90 | +00:43:40 (34.9%) | 10:26 | 5.7 (64.8%) | |||
53 | MICHAŁOWSKI Jacek | 5026 | G-TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 143 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | 02:07:26.30 | 02:07:26.30 | +00:45:49 (36.0%) | 10:37 | 5.7 (64.8%) | ||
54 | SŁADEK Patryk | 5102 | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 147 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 02:08:09.80 | 02:08:09.80 | +00:46:32 (36.3%) | 10:40 | 5.6 (63.6%) | |||
55 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 5113 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 155 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | 02:09:00.35 | 02:09:00.35 | +00:47:23 (36.7%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (63.6%) | ||
56 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 5031 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 172 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | 02:10:26.25 | 02:10:26.25 | +00:48:49 (37.4%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (62.5%) | ||
57 | SZYMKOWIAK Arek | 5044 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 177 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:49 | 02:10:52.80 | 02:10:52.80 | +00:49:15 (37.6%) | 10:54 | 5.5 (62.5%) | ||
58 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 5016 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 228 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:19 | 02:14:45.30 | 02:14:45.30 | +00:53:08 (39.4%) | 11:13 | 5.3 (60.2%) | ||
59 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 5050 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 237 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | 02:15:50.35 | 02:15:50.35 | +00:54:13 (39.9%) | 11:19 | 5.3 (60.2%) | ||
60 | BAYGER Krystian | 5080 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 254 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:09 | 02:16:59.20 | 02:16:59.20 | +00:55:21 (40.4%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (60.2%) | ||
61 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 5091 | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 297 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | 02:21:40.40 | 02:21:40.40 | +01:00:03 (42.4%) | 11:48 | 5.1 (58.0%) | |||
62 | MOKWA Sebastian | 5058 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 56 | M 305 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 02:22:18.35 | 02:22:18.35 | +01:00:41 (42.6%) | 11:51 | 5.1 (58.0%) | ||
63 | SZARY Adam | 5015 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 378 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:19 | 02:28:20.35 | 02:28:20.35 | +01:06:43 (45.0%) | 12:21 | 4.9 (55.7%) | ||
64 | MILAN-SZYMAŃSKI Tadeusz | 5075 | Stomil Training | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 467 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:56 | 02:33:13.90 | 02:33:13.90 | +01:11:36 (46.7%) | 12:46 | 4.7 (53.4%) | ||
65 | FRANICA Mateusz | 5114 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 509 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | 02:36:39.40 | 02:36:39.40 | +01:15:02 (47.9%) | 13:03 | 4.6 (52.3%) | ||
66 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 5085 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 560 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:55 | 02:39:17.20 | 02:39:17.20 | +01:17:39 (48.8%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (51.1%) | ||
67 | MRÓZ Zbigniew | 5101 | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 582 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | 02:40:29.05 | 02:40:29.05 | +01:18:51 (49.1%) | 13:22 | 4.5 (51.1%) | |||
68 | CHORWACKI Kamil | 5056 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 62 | M 622 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 02:42:59.80 | 02:42:59.80 | +01:21:22 (49.9%) | 13:34 | 4.4 (50.0%) | ||
69 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 5019 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 643 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | 02:44:20.35 | 02:44:20.35 | +01:22:43 (50.3%) | 13:41 | 4.4 (50.0%) | ||
70 | GÓRECKI Sebastian | 5008 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 661 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25 | 02:45:24.15 | 02:45:24.15 | +01:23:46 (50.7%) | 13:47 | 4.4 (50.0%) | ||
71 | BRANDT Arkadiusz | 5151 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 788 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:44 | 02:51:40.85 | 02:51:40.85 | +01:30:03 (52.5%) | 14:18 | 4.2 (47.7%) | ||
72 | MATYJA Paweł | 5024 | FUN TEAM GSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 64 | M 912 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:44 | 03:01:37.70 | 03:01:37.70 | +01:40:00 (55.1%) | 15:08 | 4 (45.5%) | ||
73 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 5076 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 65 | M 960 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:34 | 03:05:10.10 | 03:05:10.10 | +01:43:32 (55.9%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (44.3%) | ||
74 | ABRASHIN Nikolai | 5001 | 39RUS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 971 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:37 | 03:06:33.05 | 03:06:33.05 | +01:44:55 (56.2%) | 15:32 | 3.9 (44.3%) | ||
75 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 5068 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 66 | M 989 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:15 | 03:08:14.70 | 03:08:14.70 | +01:46:37 (56.6%) | 15:41 | 3.8 (43.2%) | ||
76 | FENDIUS Charlie | 5093 | Elite Mężczyzn | 67 | M 1017 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:54 | 03:11:52.50 | 03:11:52.50 | +01:50:15 (57.5%) | 15:59 | 3.8 (43.2%) | |||
77 | MICKIEWICZ Mateusz | 5100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 68 | M 1122 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:47 | 03:30:05.00 | 03:30:05.00 | +02:08:27 (61.1%) | 17:30 | 3.4 (38.6%) | |||
78 | FIJALKOWSKI Kamil | 5069 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 69 | M 1128 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:24 | 03:30:30.45 | 03:30:30.45 | +02:08:53 (61.2%) | 17:32 | 3.4 (38.6%) | ||
79 | AVILOV Vitalii | 5002 | 39RUS | Elite Mężczyzn | 70 | M 1139 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | 03:36:04.25 | 03:36:04.25 | +02:14:27 (62.2%) | 18:00 | 3.3 (37.5%) |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)