Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZALEWSKI Michał | 6004 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:57 | ||
2 | WAWRYNIUK Paweł | 6005 | Bez Przygotowania | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:15 | ||
3 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 6006 | Biuro Ochrony Businessu | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:18 | ||
4 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 6007 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26 | ||
5 | ROGUSKI Adam | 6001 | BASTION | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | ||
6 | KOŁODZIEJ Krystian | 6002 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:54 | ||
7 | MACIEJEWSKI Krystian | 6003 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:16 | ||
8 | POGORZELSKI Mariusz | 6026 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:23 | ||
9 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 6027 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | ||
10 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 6028 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:13 | ||
11 | GAJEWSKI Cezary | 6029 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | ||
12 | KORNOSZ Paweł | 6030 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:41 | ||
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 6032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:03 | ||
14 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 6033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:21 | ||
15 | WITEK Paweł | 6055 | PZU Sport Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:15 | ||
16 | CAREWICZ Marek | 6056 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:16 | ||
17 | JAHNS Adam | 6057 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | ||
18 | PUCHACZ Michael | 6058 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:56 | ||
19 | SWACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 6059 | Seqred Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:51 | ||
20 | LEBIODA Marcin | 6060 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:48 | ||
21 | SZCZEPEK Michał | 6061 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | ||
22 | JANUS Leszek | 6062 | Speedsters | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:49 | ||
23 | BRODA Mateusz | 6098 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:28 | |||
24 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartlomiej | 6099 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:39 | ||
25 | SALAMON Mateusz | 6100 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:22 | ||
26 | SAŁATA Marcin | 6101 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:40 | ||
27 | CELI Janusz | 6102 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:23 | |||
28 | TOLAK Tomasz | 6083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:18 | |||
29 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 6084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:49 | |||
30 | АМЕЛЬЧУК Александар | 6086 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | ZIENKIEWICZ Karol | 6012 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | ||
32 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 6008 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:35 | ||
33 | GÓRECKI Sebastian | 6009 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | ||
34 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 6014 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | ||
35 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 6010 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:04 | ||
36 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 6011 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:50 | ||
37 | KURACH Stanisław | 6015 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:47 | ||
38 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 6018 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:45 | ||
39 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 6039 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:47 | ||
40 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 6019 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:13 | ||
41 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 6020 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:03 | ||
42 | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 6021 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:39 | ||
43 | LECH Mateusz | 6022 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | ||
44 | OLPIŃSKI Szymon | 6023 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:52 | ||
45 | PIĘTKA Marcin | 6024 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:16 | ||
46 | POBUDKIEWICZ Maciej | 6025 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:47 | ||
47 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 6034 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:14 | ||
48 | PERENC Michał | 6035 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:05 | ||
49 | TARKA Andrzej | 6036 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:39 | ||
50 | MOSTOWSKI Artur | 6017 | Furious Wolves | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:04 | ||
51 | WARZYŃSKI Adrian | 6037 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:36 | ||
52 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 6038 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | ||
53 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 6046 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:34 | ||
54 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 6047 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:29 | ||
55 | BURBUL Przemysław | 6048 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:42 | ||
56 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | 6049 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:22 | ||
57 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 6050 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | ||
58 | KAPICA Wojciech | 6051 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | ||
59 | KODA Paweł | 6052 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | ||
60 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 6053 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | ||
61 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 6054 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:12 | ||
62 | PLATA Arkadiusz | 6063 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | ||
63 | MALEC Tomasz | 6065 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:27 | ||
64 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 6041 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:04 | ||
65 | SMAK Daniel | 6042 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:48 | ||
66 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 6044 | Idea Getin Leasing | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | ||
67 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 6066 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:35 | ||
68 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 6074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58 | |||
69 | KOBA Damian | 6075 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:50 | |||
70 | KURATCZYK Michał | 6076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:55 | |||
71 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 6079 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:38 | |||
72 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 6080 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:51 | |||
73 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 6067 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:01 | ||
74 | MILBRANT Michał | 6068 | Włóczybiegi | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | ||
75 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 6069 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:58 | ||
76 | DMYTRUK Vlad | 6070 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:38 | |||
77 | SURMACH Andrei | 6081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:20 | |||
78 | SZYMASZEK Michał | 6082 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:06 | |||
79 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 6072 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40 | |||
80 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 6073 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |||
81 | BARDZIAK Mateusz | 6045 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:11 | ||
82 | ZYNGER Patryk | 6043 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:49 | ||
83 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 6064 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:38 | ||
84 | GRALEC Dariusz | 6040 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:10 | ||
85 | LIS Bartłomiej | 6077 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | |||
86 | PAWLAK Robert | 6078 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:10:35 | 00:40:06 |
Znaleziono 86 wynik(ów)