Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACINA Małgorzata | 6467 | Paczka z Piaseczna | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
2 | MATYŚ Adrian | 6468 | Paczka z Piaseczna | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:51 | ||
3 | OLEJARZ Daniel | 6469 | Paczka z Piaseczna | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:51 | ||
4 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 6470 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:08 | ||
5 | MAKOS Paweł | 6471 | Piraci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PODLAWSKI Piotr | 6472 | Piraci | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | ||
7 | ROMANIUK Bartosz | 6499 | WigryTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:38 | ||
8 | BĄCZEK Jan | 6500 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | |||
9 | BAŃKA Bartłomiej | 6501 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:50 | |||
10 | BARAN Grzegorz | 6502 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | |||
11 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 6495 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | ||
12 | GRĘTKIEWICZ Marta | 6496 | Whatever, that's what she said | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | ||
13 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | 6497 | Whatever, that's what she said | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | ||
14 | MISZEWSKI Bartosz | 6498 | WigryTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:38 | ||
15 | KALWARCZYK Mariusz | 6524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:15 | |||
16 | KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 6525 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:20 | |||
17 | KARPACKI Łukasz | 6527 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:27 | |||
18 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | 6528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |||
19 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 6529 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:00 | |||
20 | KRAJEWSKI Michał | 6531 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:14 | |||
21 | STEINKE Damian | 6554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:38 | |||
22 | STEINKE Paweł | 6555 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:58 | |||
23 | STELMACH Dominika | 6556 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:41 | |||
24 | SURMIAK Maciej | 6557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | |||
25 | TARASZKIEWICZ Paweł | 6559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:19 | |||
26 | WRONA Tomasz | 6561 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | |||
27 | MELNYK Diana | 6797 | Maze in the mazE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:44 | ||
28 | OSIK Grzegorz | 6798 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | ||
29 | JANISZEWSKA Anna | 6830 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | |||
30 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 7580 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:52 | ||
31 | LUS Tomasz | 7621 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | |||
32 | KACZMAREK Dominik | 7639 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | |||
33 | CEMPEL Tomek | 7636 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | |||
34 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 6212 | Capoeira Warszawa CPPA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | ||
35 | SKONIECZNY Jarosław | 6447 | Basement Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | ||
36 | SKONIECZNY Mariusz | 6448 | Basement Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:36 | ||
37 | PĘCZEK Łukasz | 6454 | FURIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
38 | WACIEGA Tomasz | 6455 | FURIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
39 | BOGUSZ Michał | 6457 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:20 | ||
40 | TARTANUS Andrzej | 6474 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | ||
41 | ŁYJAK Adam | 6458 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | ||
42 | SIMON Adam | 6459 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | ||
43 | RÓŻYCKI Grzegorz | 6460 | Księgowi na wybiegu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | ||
44 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 6461 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:11 | ||
45 | PIĄTEK Marek | 6477 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | ||
46 | CWIEK Maciej | 6463 | Nie widzę przeszkód | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:51 | ||
47 | PAWLAK Adam | 6464 | Nie widzę przeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | ||
48 | GURANSKI Sergiej | 6487 | Siepacze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | ||
49 | PILARSKI Damian | 6488 | Siepacze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:37 | ||
50 | ZUŁKARNAJEW Nikita | 6489 | Siepacze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | ||
51 | KACHEL Agata | 6490 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:10 | ||
52 | KUCIEWICZ Jaroslaw | 6491 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | ||
53 | DYRDA Mateusz | 6492 | TIM-EX | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | ||
54 | OLEK Artur | 6493 | TIM-EX | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | ||
54 | WUDZIŃSKI Adam | 6494 | TIM-EX | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:12 | ||
56 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 6481 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:48 | ||
57 | ROJEWSKA Julia | 6482 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:45 | ||
58 | SZALACHA Łukasz | 6483 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:48 | ||
59 | ZBUCKI Adam | 6484 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:48 | ||
60 | ADAMCZYK Przemysław | 6485 | Siepacze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:40 | ||
61 | GĄSIOREK Kamil | 6486 | Siepacze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:37 | ||
62 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 6519 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | |||
63 | IGNACZAK Tomasz | 6520 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | |||
64 | JANUSZEK Agnieszka | 6522 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:33 | |||
65 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | 6523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:44 | |||
66 | BUDEK Wioleta | 6508 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:15 | |||
67 | CABAJ Przemysław | 6509 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | |||
68 | CELKA Sebastian | 6510 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:45 | |||
69 | DĘBIŃSKA Julia | 6512 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |||
70 | DYNOWSKI Krzyszof | 6513 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | |||
71 | DZIADURA Wojciech | 6514 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:34 | |||
72 | GRABIŃSKI Adam | 6515 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
73 | GRONIEWSKI Michał | 6516 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:35 | |||
74 | GROSZEWSKI Artur | 6517 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:21 | |||
75 | GRZYWACZ Marcin | 6518 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | |||
76 | KRÓLAK Kornel | 6532 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:23 | |||
77 | ŁAGOSZ Olga | 6536 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:16 | |||
78 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 6537 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | |||
79 | LIS Łukasz | 6538 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | |||
80 | MIALIK Konrad | 6539 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:16 | |||
81 | NOWAK Karolina | 6540 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:19 | |||
82 | OGRODOWCZYK Krzysztof | 6541 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:23 | |||
83 | PAŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 6542 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:36 | |||
84 | PAWŁOWSKA Karolina | 6543 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:18 | |||
85 | PŁATKOWSKI Jacek | 6544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | |||
85 | PŁATKOWSKI Waldemar | 6545 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | |||
87 | POGODA Filip | 6546 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | |||
88 | PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra | 6547 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
89 | RATAJCZYK Joanna | 6548 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:44 | |||
90 | REY Andrzej | 6549 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:44 | |||
91 | KWARTA Marcin | 6535 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | |||
92 | ZARNOWSKI Maciej | 6563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |||
93 | ZARNOWSKI Marcin | 6564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | |||
94 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Aleksandra | 6565 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:54 | |||
95 | ŻUKOWSKI Roman | 6566 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:38 | |||
96 | FIRST Tomasz | 6617 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:56 | ||
97 | SOSNOWSKA-SCHILLER Bernadetta | 6807 | Schody Hiszpańskie | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:52 | ||
98 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 6806 | Schody Hiszpańskie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | ||
99 | WALOTKA Katarzyna | 7640 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | |||
100 | KORSAK Mateusz | 6450 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | ||
101 | KRUGLAK Anna | 6452 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | ||
102 | KULESZA Piotr | 6533 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | |||
103 | SIDWA Paweł | 6551 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:43 | |||
104 | ZARNOWSKI Jacek | 6562 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | |||
105 | SZOPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6453 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:31 | ||
106 | KUSTRA Mariusz | 6534 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:39 | |||
107 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 6507 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | |||
108 | GOLIS Dariusz | 6451 | Ekipa z Łodzi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | ||
109 | SOBKIEWICZ Michał | 6552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |||
110 | GANC Adrianna | 6478 | SĄ GORSI | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | ||
111 | GRYGO Krzysztof | 6480 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:20 | ||
112 | KUPREL Juliusz | 6479 | SĄ GORSI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:21 | ||
113 | BRYK Izabela | 6506 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)