Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1563 |
Wystartowało : | 1426 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1403 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mateusz Krawiecki Adam Łyjak Andrzej Chrost Jakub Czarnecki Krzysztof Kowalski | 01:24:02.55 01:32:26.90 01:43:12.85 01:49:02.65 01:49:27.20 | 08:18:09.000 |
2 | POWER TRAINING | Tomasz First Daniel Mergner Rafał Kulminski Marcin Kulmiński Zygmunt Wojnarowski | 01:33:52.55 01:52:17.65 01:57:19.30 01:57:33.95 01:57:40.00 | 09:18:41.000 |
3 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Artur Brożek Sylwia Kalińska Tomek Pietrzak Marek Piątek | 01:46:11.35 01:47:56.45 02:02:26.90 02:04:27.95 02:07:16.75 | 09:48:16.000 |
4 | TORPEDA RACE TEAM | Radosław Nużyński Kamil Brakowski Błażej Rybacki Maciej Trojanowski Piotr Mierzejewski | 01:53:12.60 01:53:12.70 02:06:01.55 02:06:03.00 02:26:01.00 | 10:24:29.000 |
5 | PWC CTECH | Łukasz Barszcz Mariusz Pyżanowski Kornel Kulisiewicz Piotr Gardyński Łukasz Jurkowski | 02:04:33.75 02:04:50.75 02:04:52.35 02:10:39.40 02:10:39.40 | 10:35:33.000 |
6 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Arkadiusz Markiewicz Paulina Baran Wojciech Mańkowski Wojciech Sośnia Krzysztof Gasiński | 02:17:38.25 02:18:52.45 02:20:39.50 02:26:18.75 02:26:18.95 | 11:49:45.000 |
7 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | Radosław Fałatowicz Łukasz Boszko Artur Żukowski Maja Opara Paweł Piekarski | 02:05:51.70 02:08:44.95 02:26:55.05 02:44:01.25 02:44:01.70 | 12:09:32.000 |
8 | ROSSMANN | AGNIESZKA BREJNAK Damian Turemka Jakub Wilamek Rafał Krawczyk Magdalena Albigowska | 02:05:46.00 02:15:46.15 02:37:43.35 02:37:43.50 02:37:44.05 | 12:14:42.000 |
9 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Piotr Rozwandowicz Tomasz Łuczyński Mariusz Palutkiewicz Roman pozarek Andrzej Greń | 02:14:01.20 02:14:01.80 02:37:48.10 02:37:48.95 02:37:54.30 | 12:21:32.000 |
10 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | rajmund lisiecki Renata Karaś Paweł Gilarski Justyna Zasadowska Bartosz Zasadowski | 02:03:48.30 02:22:25.15 02:47:17.15 02:47:28.70 02:47:31.65 | 12:48:29.000 |
11 | NATWEST POLAND | Konrad Palka Jakub Maćkowiak Jarosław Kwiatkowski James Randall Agnieszka Lesniak | 02:17:35.80 02:24:29.95 02:39:39.00 02:47:08.60 02:49:13.90 | 12:58:04.000 |
12 | GOPNIKI | Aneta Goleniak Daniel Klepek Jakub Bos Sławomir Goleniak Arkadiusz Topolski | 02:25:45.75 02:25:52.80 02:25:53.00 02:41:20.90 03:13:40.65 | 13:12:30.000 |
13 | RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNE - WNOZ WUM | Filip Hajnus Artur Kędzierski Mateusz Iwasieczko Klaudia Bednarek Marek Kielar | 02:44:29.05 02:44:30.05 02:44:30.15 02:44:30.35 02:44:30.60 | 13:42:29.000 |
14 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | Agnieszka Czajkowska Artur Jobda Maciej Pobudkiewicz Marcin Piętka Cezary SOBIESZEK | 02:33:30.05 02:33:33.05 02:47:20.30 02:50:01.35 02:59:57.40 | 13:44:21.000 |
15 | ASTMATYCY | Maciej Jarczyński Aleksandra Wojtysiak Bartłomiej Rychlicki Dariusz Wojtysiak Maciej Wojtysiak | 02:39:37.25 02:47:12.75 02:47:13.45 02:47:24.10 02:50:32.05 | 13:51:58.000 |
16 | STAMINABOX | Dariusz Szatański Jacek Wiśniewski Rafał Szatański Katarzyna Przybysz Krzysztof Mikulski | 02:47:01.35 02:47:01.40 02:47:03.90 02:47:04.90 02:47:04.95 | 13:55:13.000 |
17 | FRAUEN POWER! | Anna Podsiadło Lucyna Pakuła Piotr Tomaszuk Ewa Żukowska Monika Behrens | 02:23:18.40 02:36:33.15 02:57:05.55 02:57:06.35 03:05:33.65 | 13:59:35.000 |
18 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Sebastian Mokwa Tomasz Szeszko Tomasz Komosa Jekatierina Walkowska Łukasz Czyżkowski | 02:03:24.75 02:11:57.70 03:08:15.60 03:18:09.80 03:19:06.45 | 14:00:51.000 |
19 | DZIKIE DZIKI OKA | Daniel Dziczek Adam Mierzejewski Patryk Bolc Mateusz Jurga Piotr Winek | 02:50:11.55 02:50:12.20 02:50:12.35 02:50:12.70 02:50:12.85 | 14:10:59.000 |
20 | PHD RAKIETY | Paweł Żaczko Dominik Biernacki Volodymyr Manoilo Borys Mościcki Maciej Baranek | 02:33:50.95 02:34:26.95 02:45:36.40 03:08:54.20 03:08:54.25 | 14:11:40.000 |
21 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Agnieszka Barjasz MAŁGORZATA TRĘBACKA Izabela Jakubowska Sara Porębska Dorota Krupa | 02:58:17.65 02:58:18.30 02:58:18.60 02:58:18.80 02:58:19.00 | 14:51:30.000 |
22 | MELVIT TEAM | Marek Rzewnicki Małgorzata Dobkowska Małgorzata Pawlak Marta Wiszowata Łukasz Dobkowski | 02:13:15.80 03:10:56.30 03:10:56.35 03:10:56.55 03:10:57.45 | 14:57:00.000 |
23 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Łukasz Majkowski Arnold Ludziejewski Marcin Kaszub Jacek Frąckowiak Marcin Czechowski | 02:59:55.45 02:59:56.05 02:59:56.05 02:59:56.55 02:59:56.55 | 14:59:39.000 |
24 | CROSSFIT URSUS | Agnieszka Niebrzegowska Urszula Siek Sylwia Socha Mariusz Piegat Radosław Miernicki | 02:57:33.55 02:57:35.55 02:57:38.15 03:05:34.80 03:05:38.90 | 15:03:58.000 |
25 | SIERRA & TANGO | Anna Żak Arkadiusz Mejka Marcin Kulasza Maciej Kierczyński grzegorz gołębiewski | 02:51:59.60 03:01:20.45 03:03:35.60 03:03:36.60 03:03:38.80 | 15:04:08.000 |
26 | SCYZORYKI | Paweł Lipiec Ewelina Czernichowska Agnieszka Kot sylwia piotrowicz Tomasz Rubinkiewicz | 02:48:08.90 03:07:18.25 03:07:18.35 03:07:18.45 03:07:18.80 | 15:17:20.000 |
27 | M.OC | Urszula Zdrojkowska Marzena Warpechowska Piotr Żygadło Przemek Florczuk JANUSZ CHLEBIEJ | 03:03:30.10 03:03:30.10 03:03:30.15 03:03:30.15 03:11:51.50 | 15:25:51.000 |
28 | C&F RUNNING TEAM | Maciej Rygiel Mariusz Sobowiec Jan Anisimowicz Marcin Idzkiewicz Michał Witek | 03:05:31.10 03:05:31.20 03:05:31.35 03:05:31.85 03:05:32.60 | 15:27:36.000 |
29 | KANARKI ZE SZPARKI | Renata Celińska Maciej Ziółkowski Łukasz Basiak Małgorzata Romanowska Magdalena Ślepowrońska | 03:06:37.10 03:06:37.15 03:06:37.40 03:06:37.50 03:06:37.65 | 15:33:05.000 |
30 | LET'S GO DIVE | Łukasz Metrycki Piotr Horodecki Dorota Łapiński DOROTA MARZEWSKA Marek Łapiński | 03:06:18.55 03:07:43.35 03:07:50.45 03:07:51.05 03:07:51.30 | 15:37:33.000 |
31 | SIEPACZE | Sergiej Guranski Damian Pilarski Kamil Gąsiorek Przemysław Adamczyk Nikita Zułkarnajew | 03:04:44.15 03:09:39.95 03:09:41.20 03:09:43.05 03:09:45.10 | 15:43:32.000 |
32 | CHOCOLATE RUNNERS | Angelika Cichecka Katarzyna Mroczek Mariusz Sobczyński Jacek Kamiński Radosław Sudak | 03:09:02.65 03:09:03.05 03:09:03.20 03:09:03.40 03:09:05.70 | 15:45:16.000 |
33 | BIMBER SQUAD | Mariusz Szuba Łukasz Maruszewski Piotr Wojnowski Żaneta Broczkowska Krzysztof Mularczyk | 03:08:33.05 03:09:13.95 03:09:14.55 03:13:08.00 03:13:08.30 | 15:53:16.000 |
34 | RMF4RT OCR | daniel stroinski Magdalena Cho Kaja Rekieć Katarzyna Bartosińska Rafał Słoniewski | 03:11:43.40 03:13:46.10 03:13:46.45 03:19:50.70 03:19:50.90 | 16:18:55.000 |
35 | INPOST WARSZAWA | Krzysztof Perwenis Filip Orliński Przemysław Piekarz Ola Piotrowska Adam Wozniak | 03:18:59.10 03:19:00.25 03:19:01.30 03:19:03.00 03:19:04.30 | 16:35:07.000 |
36 | EKIPA KAROLA | Michał Kaźmierczak Łukasz Winnicki Ewa Filipkowska Klaudia Chłopaś Aleksandra Leśniewska | 03:00:43.45 03:21:35.50 03:29:56.30 03:29:57.55 03:34:03.85 | 16:56:14.000 |
37 | DZIKIE WIEPRZE XXX | Marcin Orliński Konrad Krasuski Marcin Fusiek Damian Wasilewski Piotr Wiśniewski | 03:26:23.25 03:30:03.55 03:30:05.50 03:30:05.95 03:30:23.30 | 17:26:59.000 |
38 | CIABATEROS | Agata Suska Angelika Jasiukowicz Rafał Dzbański Karolina Plewińska Adam Grzeszczyk | 03:35:25.50 03:35:25.50 03:35:27.30 03:35:43.05 03:36:32.95 | 17:58:32.000 |
39 | SĄGORSI - RUNNING TEAM | Krzysztof Grygo Julia Rojewska Jakub Pietrucha Łukasz Szalacha Adam Zbucki | 03:24:42.35 04:05:07.50 04:05:07.60 04:05:09.75 04:05:13.35 | 19:45:18.000 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)