Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2040 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | 01:10:12.00 | 01:10:12.00 | 5:51 | 10.3 (100%) | |||
2 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 2035 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | 01:13:34.45 | 01:13:34.45 | +00:03:22 (4.6%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (95.1%) | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 2031 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 4 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:56 | 01:14:32.85 | 01:14:32.85 | +00:04:20 (5.8%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (94.2%) | ||
4 | GEČAS Modestas | 2095 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 5 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:21 | 01:14:54.65 | 01:14:54.65 | +00:04:42 (6.3%) | 6:14 | 9.6 (93.2%) | ||
5 | SAŁATA Marcin | 2032 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 6 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:00 | 01:14:56.05 | 01:14:56.05 | +00:04:44 (6.3%) | 6:14 | 9.6 (93.2%) | ||
6 | ANTANAVICIUS Jurij | 2091 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 7 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:59 | 01:15:05.40 | 01:15:05.40 | +00:04:53 (6.5%) | 6:15 | 9.6 (93.2%) | ||
7 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2046 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 8 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | 01:16:04.65 | 01:16:04.65 | +00:05:52 (7.7%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (92.2%) | ||
8 | BOROWSKI Michał | 2049 | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 9 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:20 | 01:16:28.55 | 01:16:28.55 | +00:06:16 (8.2%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (91.3%) | |||
9 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 2042 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 10 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:25 | 01:19:31.40 | 01:19:31.40 | +00:09:19 (11.7%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (88.3%) | ||
10 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 2047 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 13 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:05 | 01:21:15.35 | 01:21:15.35 | +00:11:03 (13.6%) | 6:46 | 8.9 (86.4%) | ||
11 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 2022 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 14 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | 01:21:24.65 | 01:21:24.65 | +00:11:12 (13.8%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
12 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 2006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 15 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | 01:21:31.85 | 01:21:31.85 | +00:11:19 (13.9%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
13 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 2034 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 16 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | 01:21:34.20 | 01:21:34.20 | +00:11:22 (13.9%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
14 | VEPŘEK Martin | 2068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 19 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:49 | 01:23:15.10 | 01:23:15.10 | +00:13:03 (15.7%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (83.5%) | |||
15 | KUBRYCHT Michal | 2059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 20 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:36 | 01:23:16.85 | 01:23:16.85 | +00:13:04 (15.7%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (83.5%) | |||
16 | KANIECKI Paweł | 2044 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 21 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | 01:24:04.10 | 01:24:04.10 | +00:13:52 (16.5%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (83.5%) | ||
17 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 2029 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 25 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:27 | 01:26:33.60 | 01:26:33.60 | +00:16:21 (18.9%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
18 | PULSA Artur | 2092 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 27 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:50 | 01:26:35.50 | 01:26:35.50 | +00:16:23 (18.9%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
19 | LUKASEVICIUS Vaidmantas | 2096 | Sportive Locals | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 28 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:51 | 01:26:51.00 | 01:26:51.00 | +00:16:39 (19.2%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
20 | BUKAUSKAS Vidas | 2021 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 32 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | 01:27:48.35 | 01:27:48.35 | +00:17:36 (20.1%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
21 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 2064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 33 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:53 | 01:28:19.25 | 01:28:19.25 | +00:18:07 (20.5%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (79.6%) | |||
22 | PSUT Kamil | 2005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 35 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:17 | 01:29:41.80 | 01:29:41.80 | +00:19:29 (21.7%) | 7:28 | 8 (77.7%) | ||
23 | KUPIS Łukasz | 2086 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 36 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | 01:30:09.85 | 01:30:09.85 | +00:19:57 (22.1%) | 7:30 | 8 (77.7%) | ||
24 | PAWLIKOWSKI Piotrek | 2045 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 37 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | 01:30:13.60 | 01:30:13.60 | +00:20:01 (22.2%) | 7:31 | 8 (77.7%) | ||
25 | KŁOS Cezary | 2011 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 38 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | 01:30:21.70 | 01:30:21.70 | +00:20:09 (22.3%) | 7:31 | 8 (77.7%) | ||
26 | CEREMUGA Robert | 2001 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 39 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | 01:30:36.80 | 01:30:36.80 | +00:20:24 (22.5%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (76.7%) | ||
27 | KIERAS Karolis | 2113 | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 40 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | 01:30:50.40 | 01:30:50.40 | +00:20:38 (22.7%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (76.7%) | |||
28 | KORDIAK Rafał | 2077 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 41 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:34 | 01:31:25.95 | 01:31:25.95 | +00:21:13 (23.2%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (76.7%) | ||
29 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2030 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 42 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | 01:32:00.25 | 01:32:00.25 | +00:21:48 (23.7%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
30 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 2070 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 45 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | 01:32:17.45 | 01:32:17.45 | +00:22:05 (23.9%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (75.7%) | |||
31 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 2050 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 46 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | 01:32:51.15 | 01:32:51.15 | +00:22:39 (24.4%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (75.7%) | |||
32 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 2099 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 58 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | 01:37:26.70 | 01:37:26.70 | +00:27:14 (28.0%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (71.8%) | ||
33 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 2048 | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 68 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:39:29.20 | 01:39:29.20 | +00:29:17 (29.4%) | 8:17 | 7.2 (69.9%) | |||
34 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 2025 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 71 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | 01:40:51.50 | 01:40:51.50 | +00:30:39 (30.4%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
35 | KASTROU Aliaksandr | 2112 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 76 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:42 | 01:41:19.55 | 01:41:19.55 | +00:31:07 (30.7%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (68.9%) | |||
36 | MICHALSKI Sebastian | 2075 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 78 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:39 | 01:41:21.55 | 01:41:21.55 | +00:31:09 (30.7%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
37 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 2009 | CrossFox OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 85 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | 01:43:22.00 | 01:43:22.00 | +00:33:10 (32.1%) | 8:36 | 7 (68.0%) | ||
38 | LECH Mateusz | 2118 | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 86 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:59 | 01:43:56.30 | 01:43:56.30 | +00:33:44 (32.5%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (67.0%) | |||
39 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 2010 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 98 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | 01:46:23.35 | 01:46:23.35 | +00:36:11 (34.0%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (66.0%) | ||
40 | VERTELKA Titas | 2131 | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 99 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:29 | 01:46:31.40 | 01:46:31.40 | +00:36:19 (34.1%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (66.0%) | |||
41 | WIATROS Kamil | 2132 | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 102 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:49 | 01:47:23.55 | 01:47:23.55 | +00:37:11 (34.6%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (65.0%) | |||
42 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2063 | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 147 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | 01:52:05.90 | 01:52:05.90 | +00:41:53 (37.4%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (62.1%) | |||
43 | HOFFMANN Mateusz | 2074 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 152 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:17 | 01:52:48.95 | 01:52:48.95 | +00:42:36 (37.8%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
44 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 2043 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 153 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | 01:53:02.50 | 01:53:02.50 | +00:42:50 (37.9%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
45 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2079 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 161 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | 01:54:02.90 | 01:54:02.90 | +00:43:50 (38.4%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (61.2%) | ||
46 | KOWALSKI Tomek | 2116 | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 170 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:06 | 01:55:46.50 | 01:55:46.50 | +00:45:34 (39.4%) | 9:38 | 6.2 (60.2%) | |||
47 | STANOCH Jarek | 2081 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 35 | M 194 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | 01:59:07.00 | 01:59:07.00 | +00:48:55 (41.1%) | 9:55 | 6 (58.3%) | ||
48 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 2053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 200 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | 01:59:46.85 | 01:59:46.85 | +00:49:34 (41.4%) | 9:58 | 6 (58.3%) | |||
49 | SZCZERBO Walerij | 2093 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 234 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | 02:05:55.90 | 02:05:55.90 | +00:55:43 (44.3%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
50 | FACISZEWSKI Adam | 2019 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 247 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:10 | 02:08:09.90 | 02:08:09.90 | +00:57:57 (45.2%) | 10:40 | 5.6 (54.4%) | ||
51 | KIEŚ Damian | 2056 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 257 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:46 | 02:09:07.75 | 02:09:07.75 | +00:58:55 (45.6%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (54.4%) | |||
52 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 2004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 286 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | 02:12:38.75 | 02:12:38.75 | +01:02:26 (47.1%) | 11:03 | 5.4 (52.4%) | ||
53 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2012 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 287 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:24 | 02:12:51.25 | 02:12:51.25 | +01:02:39 (47.2%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (52.4%) | ||
54 | MANGONI Francesco | 2119 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 320 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:03 | 02:17:18.60 | 02:17:18.60 | +01:07:06 (48.9%) | 11:26 | 5.2 (50.5%) | |||
55 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 2020 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 376 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | 02:24:35.60 | 02:24:35.60 | +01:14:23 (51.5%) | 12:02 | 5 (48.5%) | ||
56 | OKOŃ Patryk | 2121 | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 378 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:26 | 02:25:06.50 | 02:25:06.50 | +01:14:54 (51.6%) | 12:05 | 5 (48.5%) | |||
57 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2088 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 386 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | 02:25:57.80 | 02:25:57.80 | +01:15:45 (51.9%) | 12:09 | 4.9 (47.6%) | ||
58 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2100 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 398 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | 02:27:44.15 | 02:27:44.15 | +01:17:32 (52.5%) | 12:18 | 4.9 (47.6%) | ||
59 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 2051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 407 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:38 | 02:29:20.90 | 02:29:20.90 | +01:19:08 (53.0%) | 12:26 | 4.8 (46.6%) | |||
60 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 2039 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 427 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | 02:32:29.30 | 02:32:29.30 | +01:22:17 (54.0%) | 12:42 | 4.7 (45.6%) | ||
61 | MACHURA Marcin | 48 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 446 | 11:00 | 00:03:57 | 00:40:00 | 02:31:27.50 | 02:35:24.80 | +01:25:12 (54.8%) | 12:37 | 4.8 (46.6%) | ||
62 | KUZARA Rafał | 2037 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 464 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | 02:39:38.75 | 02:39:38.75 | +01:29:26 (56.0%) | 13:18 | 4.5 (43.7%) | ||
63 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 493 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | 02:46:20.55 | 02:46:20.55 | +01:36:08 (57.8%) | 13:51 | 4.3 (41.7%) | ||
64 | SIMON Adam | 2065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 497 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | 02:47:54.30 | 02:47:54.30 | +01:37:42 (58.2%) | 13:59 | 4.3 (41.7%) | |||
65 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 2080 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 499 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | 02:48:48.65 | 02:48:48.65 | +01:38:36 (58.4%) | 14:04 | 4.3 (41.7%) | ||
66 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 2052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 511 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | 02:53:48.20 | 02:53:48.20 | +01:43:36 (59.6%) | 14:29 | 4.1 (39.8%) | |||
67 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 2127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 553 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | 03:11:37.85 | 03:11:37.85 | +02:01:25 (63.4%) | 15:58 | 3.8 (36.9%) | |||
68 | TAŃSKI Michał | 2067 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 555 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | 03:13:29.60 | 03:13:29.60 | +02:03:17 (63.7%) | 16:07 | 3.7 (35.9%) | |||
69 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 2015 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 557 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | 03:18:08.50 | 03:18:08.50 | +02:07:56 (64.6%) | 16:30 | 3.6 (35.0%) | ||
70 | STASIAK Jakub | 2129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 568 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | 03:29:43.85 | 03:29:43.85 | +02:19:31 (66.5%) | 17:28 | 3.4 (33.0%) | |||
71 | WITEK Tobiasz | 2098 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 569 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | 03:30:39.10 | 03:30:39.10 | +02:20:27 (66.7%) | 17:33 | 3.4 (33.0%) | ||
72 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 2157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 571 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | 03:31:52.50 | 03:31:52.50 | +02:21:40 (66.9%) | 17:39 | 3.4 (33.0%) | |||
73 | LECH Mateusz | 2014 | Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Zdrowozyj.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 56 | M 572 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:54 | 03:41:12.65 | 03:41:12.65 | +02:31:00 (68.3%) | 18:26 | 3.3 (32.0%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
KOVAL Vasyl | 2058 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 00:40:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
JEGLIŃSKI Jarosław | 2076 | CrossFit Stocznia | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:10 | DNF | 01:00:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)