Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1112 |
Wystartowało : | 1004 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 992 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3040 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | 01:11:11.85 | 01:11:11.85 | 5:55 | 10.1 (100%) | |||
2 | BARANAUSKAS Darius | 3184 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 12 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | 01:14:30.90 | 01:14:30.90 | +00:03:19 (4.5%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (96.0%) | ||
3 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 15 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | 01:15:15.00 | 01:15:15.00 | +00:04:03 (5.4%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (95.0%) | ||
4 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3121 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 20 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:01 | 01:17:57.95 | 01:17:57.95 | +00:06:46 (8.7%) | 6:29 | 9.2 (91.1%) | ||
5 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3143 | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 34 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | 01:24:36.10 | 01:24:36.10 | +00:13:24 (15.8%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (84.2%) | |||
6 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3029 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 35 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:56 | 01:24:54.90 | 01:24:54.90 | +00:13:43 (16.2%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (84.2%) | ||
7 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 37 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:02 | 01:25:41.10 | 01:25:41.10 | +00:14:29 (16.9%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (83.2%) | ||
8 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 3112 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 38 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:22 | 01:25:44.35 | 01:25:44.35 | +00:14:32 (17.0%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (83.2%) | ||
9 | PULŠA Artūr | 3041 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 39 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | 01:26:05.55 | 01:26:05.55 | +00:14:53 (17.3%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (83.2%) | ||
10 | KONARSKI Tomasz | 3049 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 45 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:06 | 01:27:20.00 | 01:27:20.00 | +00:16:08 (18.5%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (81.2%) | ||
11 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 51 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | 01:28:09.35 | 01:28:09.35 | +00:16:57 (19.2%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (81.2%) | ||
12 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 3120 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 59 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | 01:31:02.20 | 01:31:02.20 | +00:19:50 (21.8%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (78.2%) | ||
13 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3088 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 64 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | 01:31:36.55 | 01:31:36.55 | +00:20:24 (22.3%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (78.2%) | ||
14 | GIZAK Michał | 3057 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 65 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:32 | 01:31:36.95 | 01:31:36.95 | +00:20:25 (22.3%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (78.2%) | ||
15 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 3074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 68 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:34 | 01:34:31.25 | 01:34:31.25 | +00:23:19 (24.7%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (75.2%) | |||
16 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3132 | WOLA TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 71 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:54 | 01:34:36.55 | 01:34:36.55 | +00:23:24 (24.7%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (75.2%) | ||
17 | KUJAWA Michał | 3071 | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 75 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | 01:35:15.35 | 01:35:15.35 | +00:24:03 (25.3%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (75.2%) | |||
18 | DACIO Mirek | 3042 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 77 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:21 | 01:35:40.10 | 01:35:40.10 | +00:24:28 (25.6%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (74.3%) | ||
19 | PONTUS Piotr | 3115 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 93 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:47.80 | 01:38:47.80 | +00:27:35 (27.9%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (72.3%) | |||
20 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 3005 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 94 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | 01:39:00.30 | 01:39:00.30 | +00:27:48 (28.1%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (72.3%) | ||
21 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 3077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 65 | M 111 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | 01:42:59.45 | 01:42:59.45 | +00:31:47 (30.9%) | 8:34 | 7 (69.3%) | |||
22 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 3150 | Elite Mężczyzn | 68 | M 123 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:43 | 01:45:16.10 | 01:45:16.10 | +00:34:04 (32.4%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (67.3%) | |||
23 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 3131 | Wóda Koks Tajski Boks | Elite Mężczyzn | 69 | M 124 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | 01:45:20.40 | 01:45:20.40 | +00:34:08 (32.4%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (67.3%) | ||
24 | NIEMIEC Adrian | 3123 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 70 | M 147 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | 01:49:23.15 | 01:49:23.15 | +00:38:11 (34.9%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (65.3%) | ||
25 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3116 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 73 | M 155 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:46 | 01:50:07.15 | 01:50:07.15 | +00:38:55 (35.3%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (64.4%) | ||
26 | ŚLEDŹ Rafał | 3153 | Elite Mężczyzn | 75 | M 179 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | 01:53:10.65 | 01:53:10.65 | +00:41:58 (37.1%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (63.4%) | |||
27 | KORZENNY Wojciech | 3091 | Dwie-dyszki-znizki | Elite Mężczyzn | 77 | M 191 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:21 | 01:54:31.75 | 01:54:31.75 | +00:43:19 (37.8%) | 9:32 | 6.3 (62.4%) | ||
28 | MĘDELEWSKI Paweł | 3127 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 78 | M 196 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:21 | 01:54:52.15 | 01:54:52.15 | +00:43:40 (38.0%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (62.4%) | ||
29 | TUPACZEWSKI Piotr | 3038 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 79 | M 233 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:59 | 01:58:31.70 | 01:58:31.70 | +00:47:19 (39.9%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (60.4%) | ||
30 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 3141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 81 | M 251 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | 02:01:47.05 | 02:01:47.05 | +00:50:35 (41.5%) | 10:08 | 5.9 (58.4%) | |||
31 | SADOWSKI Cezary | 3078 | Elite Mężczyzn | 82 | M 275 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | 02:04:12.95 | 02:04:12.95 | +00:53:01 (42.7%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (57.4%) | |||
32 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | 3083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 83 | M 281 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | 02:04:53.15 | 02:04:53.15 | +00:53:41 (43.0%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (57.4%) | |||
33 | MAJCZYNA Marek | 3015 | CF Łuków | Elite Mężczyzn | 85 | M 287 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | 02:05:13.05 | 02:05:13.05 | +00:54:01 (43.1%) | 10:26 | 5.8 (57.4%) | ||
34 | KIELISIAK Marek | 3097 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 87 | M 326 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | 02:10:34.85 | 02:10:34.85 | +00:59:23 (45.5%) | 10:52 | 5.5 (54.5%) | ||
35 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 3122 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 88 | M 363 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:58 | 02:14:49.15 | 02:14:49.15 | +01:03:37 (47.2%) | 11:14 | 5.3 (52.5%) | ||
36 | MACURA Marek | 3032 | Leniwce z Magnolii | Elite Mężczyzn | 90 | M 428 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:04 | 02:22:25.25 | 02:22:25.25 | +01:11:13 (50.0%) | 11:52 | 5.1 (50.5%) | ||
37 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 3095 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 98 | M 622 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:47 | 02:42:36.70 | 02:42:36.70 | +01:31:24 (56.2%) | 13:33 | 4.4 (43.6%) | ||
38 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 3026 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 99 | M 643 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | 02:45:25.30 | 02:45:25.30 | +01:34:13 (57.0%) | 13:47 | 4.4 (43.6%) | ||
39 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 3027 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 101 | M 658 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:57 | 02:46:31.60 | 02:46:31.60 | +01:35:19 (57.2%) | 13:52 | 4.3 (42.6%) | ||
40 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 3147 | Elite Mężczyzn | 105 | M 810 | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 | 03:57:54.75 | 03:57:54.75 | +02:46:42 (70.1%) | 19:49 | 3 (29.7%) |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)