Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANUSZEWICZ Weronika | 5366 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | ||
2 | JARCZEWSKI Łukasz | 5367 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:35 | ||
3 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 5368 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | ||
4 | KULEJ Krystian | 5369 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:39 | ||
5 | MANOWITA Dariusz | 5370 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | ||
6 | MANOWITA Grzegorz | 5371 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:37 | ||
7 | MOFINA Marcin | 5372 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
8 | OLANISZYN Beata | 5373 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | ||
9 | GOERIG Michał | 5401 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | ||
10 | GREC Klaudia | 5402 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | ||
11 | TRONINA Sylwia | 5395 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:19 | ||
12 | WENNE Maciej | 5396 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:25 | ||
13 | ZAWADKA Tomasz | 5398 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | ||
14 | BINDUGA Piotr | 5399 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:19 | ||
15 | KUBIN Marcin | 5400 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
16 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 5430 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | ||
17 | SZYSZKA Piotr | 5431 | TURBOTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:16 | ||
18 | GAJDA Daniel | 5424 | Silesia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:37 | ||
19 | GAJDA Kinga | 5425 | Silesia Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:52 | ||
20 | PAPIEROK Magdalena | 5426 | Silesia Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | ||
21 | DREKO Anna | 5428 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | ||
22 | DREKO Krzysztof | 5429 | TURBOTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:28 | ||
23 | CHACZKO Robert | 5453 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:19 | |||
24 | ĆWIERTNIA Dominika | 5454 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | |||
25 | DĄBEK Mirosław | 5455 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:19 | |||
26 | DOBRZAŃSKI Jarosław | 5456 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | |||
27 | GABRYŚ Wojciech | 5457 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | |||
28 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 5458 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | |||
29 | HANDZIAK Bartosz | 5459 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:38 | |||
30 | HANDZIAK Marta | 5460 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | |||
31 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | 5461 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:46 | |||
32 | OZIEMSKI Arkadiusz | 5483 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | |||
33 | PACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 5484 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | |||
34 | PAJĄK Adam | 5485 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | |||
35 | PAWLAK Krzysztof | 5486 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:32 | |||
36 | RZOŃCA Michał | 5488 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | |||
37 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 5489 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | |||
38 | STOSZ Bartosz | 5490 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:35 | |||
39 | OLSZAR Andrzej | 5836 | Leber Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:59 | ||
40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5922 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | ||
41 | STEMPNIAK Paweł | 6835 | BIG RED ONE RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:15 | ||
42 | LONCZAK Monika | 6851 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:10 | ||
43 | MICHALSKI Michał | 6850 | Wariaty z KOŚCIANA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:10 | ||
44 | SARZYŃSKA Monika | 5331 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:12 | |||
45 | KUPCZYK Kamil | 5350 | 4 Pory roku | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | ||
46 | BOK Jakub | 5352 | Awendżersi | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | ||
47 | SIENKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 5353 | Awendżersi | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:57 | ||
48 | MUCHA Robert | 5355 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:01 | ||
49 | STEMPNIAK Paweł | 5357 | BIG RED ONE RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:45 | ||
50 | GOTKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 5360 | DUET | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:15 | ||
51 | DAWLEWICZ Adrianna | 5349 | 4 Pory roku | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
52 | KĘDZIA Przemysław | 5361 | DUET | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | ||
53 | DOBRASIAK Radosław | 5362 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | ||
54 | DUDZIEC Bartłomiej | 5363 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:36 | ||
55 | FEDNIK Bartosz | 5364 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | ||
56 | GUGUŁA Andrzej | 5365 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:38 | ||
57 | PASTERNAK Magdalena | 5374 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | ||
58 | PUPKA Rafał | 5375 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | ||
59 | RZĄDKOWSKI Robert | 5376 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | ||
60 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 5377 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:37 | ||
61 | WALCZAK Halina | 5378 | Gang Świeżaków Wołczyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
62 | ADAMEK Marcin | 5379 | Glusi-Wroclaw | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:49 | ||
63 | ANTONIAK Jarosław | 5381 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | ||
64 | BRZOSTOWSKI Artur | 5382 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:50 | ||
65 | FEDIUK Fabian | 5383 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:20 | ||
66 | WODECKI Dawid | 5407 | Leber Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:35 | ||
67 | JAMRÓZ Kamil | 5408 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:16 | ||
68 | CHOMA Krzysztof | 5409 | MORSIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:11 | ||
69 | ŁASINSKA Joanna | 5410 | MORSIKI | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:11 | ||
70 | ANDRUCHÓW Krzysiek | 5411 | Narcos Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | ||
71 | KLATKA Mariusz | 5387 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:05 | ||
72 | KOBIERSKI Hubert | 5388 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:43 | ||
73 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 5389 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | ||
74 | SOBCZYK Dariusz | 5393 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | ||
75 | TOMALA Ewelina | 5394 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:06 | ||
76 | KOENIG Krzysztof | 5403 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | ||
77 | MOTOWIDEŁKO-PUSTELAK Iwona | 5404 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | ||
78 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 5405 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
79 | PUDYSZ Jacek | 5406 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | ||
80 | DROST Szymon | 5433 | Wariaty z KOŚCIANA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:09 | ||
81 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Andrzej | 5435 | Wariaty z KOŚCIANA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:10 | ||
82 | WRZOSEK Karol | 5436 | Wariaty z KOŚCIANA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:08 | ||
83 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 5437 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | ||
84 | BŁASIAK Martyna | 5414 | PANC01 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:56 | ||
85 | JĘDRZYCHOWSKI Kamil | 5415 | Pierożki123 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:32 | ||
86 | KACZOR Dawid | 5416 | Pierożki123 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:33 | ||
87 | KASPERSKA Wiktoria | 5417 | Pierożki123 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:13 | ||
88 | NYCZKE Eryk | 5418 | Pierożki123 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:12 | ||
89 | PUDLISZEWSKI Miko\Laj | 5419 | Pierożki123 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | ||
90 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 5421 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:35 | ||
91 | WNUCZEK Marek | 5422 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:44 | ||
92 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 5423 | Runaway Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:13 | ||
93 | BAJZERT Filip | 5447 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:28 | |||
94 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 5440 | Wataha- Łączy Nas Bieganie | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:00 | ||
95 | GŁAZOWSKI Karol | 5442 | Zaraz Będzie Ciemno! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:36 | ||
96 | BARWICKA Sonia | 5448 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12 | |||
97 | BŁOŃSKI Jowita | 5449 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:35 | |||
98 | BŁOŃSKI Mateusz | 5450 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | |||
99 | BOŻEK Marcin | 5451 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:43 | |||
100 | BUKACKA Irena | 5452 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | |||
101 | JURCZYK Kamil | 5463 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | |||
102 | KACZMAREK Andrzej | 5464 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:41 | |||
103 | KACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 5443 | Zaraz Będzie Ciemno! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | ||
104 | WESOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 5444 | Zaraz Będzie Ciemno! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:17 | ||
105 | KEMPIŃSKA Izabela | 5466 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:24 | |||
106 | MYRCIK Bernard | 5479 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:55 | |||
107 | NEREK Paweł | 5480 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:47 | |||
108 | OLEARNIK Wojciech | 5481 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | |||
109 | SZYMUAR Andrzej | 5491 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:56 | |||
110 | TROJAN Roman | 5492 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:00 | |||
111 | KEMPIŃSKA Magdalena | 5467 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:24 | |||
112 | KOTECKA Julita | 5468 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | |||
113 | KOWALSKI Adam | 5469 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | |||
114 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Korneliusz | 5470 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:49 | |||
115 | ŁANOCHA Mikołaj | 5473 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | |||
116 | LITWIN Dorota | 5474 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:41 | |||
117 | LUDYNIA Marcin | 5475 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | |||
118 | MALGIWSKI Włodzimierz | 5476 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | |||
119 | MOKRZYCKA Weronika | 5477 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:40 | |||
120 | MRÓZ Zbigniew | 5478 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | |||
121 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 5495 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:41 | |||
122 | ZAWIDNIAK Nina | 5496 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39 | |||
123 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 5586 | Zaraz Będzie Ciemno! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:30 | ||
124 | MICHALSKI Kacper | 5756 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | |||
125 | PTAK Magda | 6262 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:20 | ||
126 | HAJDUK Arian | 5385 | Głusi-Wrocław | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | ||
127 | MECH Grzegorz | 5412 | Narcos Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | ||
128 | BARAN Grzegorz | 6426 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | |||
129 | POLIT Filip | 5413 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | ||
130 | WODECKI Tomasz | 5493 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:49 | |||
131 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | 5494 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | |||
132 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | 5438 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | ||
133 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | 5465 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)