Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2058 |
Wystartowało : | 1906 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 1879 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHYCKI Patryk | 5414 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | ZEIFERT Piotr | 5890 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | NOWACZYK Nikodem | 5891 | In Dream World | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CZERWONKA Krzysztof | 5892 | Karwiany TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUCHAREWICZ Mariusz | 5893 | Karwiany TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SŁUGOCKI Marcin | 5894 | Karwiany TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JUNYSZEK Marcin | 5896 | Koks Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 5897 | Koks Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | CIERNIAK Mateusz | 5931 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | CZUBAK Jacek | 5932 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | FLAJSZER Michał | 5934 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GRACZYKOWSKI Marcin | 5935 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 5938 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 5939 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | TECŁAW Tadeusz | 5970 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | URBANIAK Iga | 5972 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | WDOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | 5974 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WELC-FRANUSZKIEWICZ Justyna | 5976 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WESOŁOWSKI Rafał | 5977 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WILK Kamil | 5978 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BUĆKO Krzysztof | 7033 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GUZIAK Maciej | 5866 | AWL | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | CZELADKO Magdalena | 5867 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DOMINIK Kacper | 5868 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DOMINIK Łukasz | 5869 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 5870 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MALCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5871 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SZKOLNY Wojciech | 5872 | Biegniemy po Koronę | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | MIELCZAREK Adam | 5873 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MIELCZAREK Patryk | 5874 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 5875 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PRANSCHKE Michał | 5876 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 5877 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | LEŚNIAK Dorota | 5878 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SZCZERBAL Joanna | 5879 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PISULSKI Rafał | 5884 | FRANEK TEEM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WNUK Sonia | 5885 | FRANEK TEEM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KAWARSKI Jaroslaw | 5886 | Hajer z Jankowic | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PIETRZAK Micheasz | 5887 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PODWYSOCKI Jacek | 5888 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZEIFERT Jakub | 5889 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | STECYK Marcin | 5900 | Oławscy Desperaci | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | STECYK Tomek | 5901 | Oławscy Desperaci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PIEŁA Szymon | 5902 | Pędzące tasmany | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | RAK Sebastian | 5903 | Pędzące tasmany | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ROZMUS Marcin | 5904 | Pędzące tasmany | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 5905 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | PŁUSKA Sandra | 5907 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | DOPIERAŁA Łukasz | 5908 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PATYŃSKI Adam | 5911 | The Avengers | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CZEKAŃSKI Damian | 5912 | Tuki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Artur | 5913 | Tuki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MOŁOŃ Piotr | 5914 | Tuki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 5916 | Ultimate Krav Maga Wroclaw | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ADAMCZYK Marcin | 5917 | Wrocławski Koks | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ROGALIŃSKA Alicja | 5918 | Wrocławski Koks | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PAWLIKOWSKI Piotrek | 5920 | Żwirek i Muchomorek | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | BAŃKA Bartłomiej | 5921 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | BAŃKA Jakub | 5922 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BILEWICZ Kacper | 5923 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | BILSKI Przemysław | 5924 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | BŁANIK Michał | 5925 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | CHROMA Agnieszka | 5929 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | CICHY Paweł | 5930 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOCIK Dariusz | 5940 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KOSIARSKI Bartosz | 5941 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KRYSTKOWIAK Szymon | 5942 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 5943 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | KUCHARCZYK Mariusz | 5944 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | MAREK Robert | 5948 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 5949 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | MATUSIAK Piotr | 5950 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | METZ Piotr | 5951 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | MIARA Rafał | 5952 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | MICOREK Michał | 5953 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MUCHACKI Jarek | 5954 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | 5955 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | OŻGA Mateusz | 5956 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | PODOBIŃSKI Wojciech | 5957 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | POLRILNICZAK Piotr | 5958 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | PRUSINOWSKI Marcin | 5960 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | 5961 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | RUSIN Karol | 5962 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | RZOŃCA Michał | 5963 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 5964 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | SŁUPIK Tomasz | 5965 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SROKA Jacek | 5966 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ŚWIDER Tomasz | 5967 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | SZOT Marcin | 5968 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | SZYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 5969 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | WITA Dorota | 5979 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | WITA Maciej | 5980 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | WITA Radoslaw | 5981 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | WÓJCIK Zbyszek | 5982 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | ZARZYCKA Anita | 5984 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | ZAZULA Adam | 5985 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | ZIĘBACZ Łukasz | 5986 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | ZOELLNER Marek | 5987 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | ŻOGAŁA Michał | 5988 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Paweł | 5989 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | BĄK Przemyslaw | 6034 | GOLDEN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | GÓRNIAK Danuta | 6035 | GOLDEN TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | GÓRNIAK Kamil | 6036 | GOLDEN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | KARNASIEWICZ Jacek | 6037 | GOLDEN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | WĄSIK Kamila | 6038 | GOLDEN TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | PAWLIKOWSKI Paweł | 6083 | Żwirek i Muchomorek | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | DZIANACH Jan | 6089 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | BŁASZCZYK Paweł | 5926 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KWIATKOWSKA Sandra | 5945 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 5862 | -= GUMISIE =- | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 5863 | -= GUMISIE =- | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | WOJTOWICZ Daria | 5882 | Fit Style | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | MACHLAŃSKI Łukasz | 5946 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | FRANUSZKIEWICZ Daniel | 5883 | FRANEK TEEM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | MAJCHRZAK Krzysztof | 5947 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)