Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2058 |
Wystartowało : | 1906 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 1879 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPOWICZ Bartosz | 6777 | #nielubiebiegac | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIAŁECKA Anna | 6778 | ABC | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | IMIOLCZYK Roland | 6779 | Agresywne Plastry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BĘDKOWSKI Łukasz | 6812 | Orki z Majorki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BROŻYŃSKA Daria | 6813 | Orki z Majorki | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | 6814 | Orki z Majorki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ELGALAL Maciej | 6815 | Orki z Majorki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KMITA Aleksandra | 6816 | Orki z Majorki | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | NOŻEWSKI Jacek | 6817 | Orki z Majorki | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DOPYTAŁA Marta | 6818 | Orki z Majorki Team | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 6819 | Painkillers | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JANUS Szymon | 6820 | Painkillers | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | URLIK Szczepan | 6852 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | WNUKIEWICZ Karol | 6853 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BIALASIK Marcin | 6860 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BUSZTA Maciej | 6862 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KOCUREK Natalia | 6871 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KOJ Jakub | 6872 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KOZIK Mateusz | 6874 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KUBIAK Edyta | 6876 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KUŹNIK Robert | 6877 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ŁUKASZ Angelika | 6879 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | TATARENKO Viktoriia | 7001 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | GANCZORZ Dawid | 7029 | Studio Energia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | JANOWICZ Robert | 7075 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WILCZOK Monika | 7114 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | POLAK Paweł | 7116 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | ZIEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 5861 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CZACHURA Sławomir | 6648 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | RZEKIECKI Adrian | 6763 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | GOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6780 | Bosa Stópka | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SZPICH Michał | 6781 | Bosa Stópka | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MROCZEK Marcin | 6786 | Dziki Team ze Wsi | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ŻUREK Mateusz | 6787 | Dziki Team ze Wsi | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KWAŚNIAK Damian | 6788 | Hardy Crossfit | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MACIĄŻEK Krzysztof | 6789 | Hardy Crossfit | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WILK Oskar | 5362 | Hardy Crossfit | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KIEDROWSKI Jerzy | 6791 | Kluski na haju | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KLIMCZAK Monika | 6792 | Kluski na haju | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MROCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 6793 | Kluski na haju | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZUPA Aleksandra | 6794 | Kluski na haju | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 6795 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KRUTOF Rafał | 6796 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KUCZKOWSKI Robert | 6797 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SKÓRKA Dawid | 6798 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | TRZASKA Anna | 6799 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 6800 | Let me say so | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 6801 | Let me say so | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SIEDLECKI Patryk | 6804 | Łyse Zidany | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SUSŁO Szymon | 6805 | Łyse Zidany | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KOPYCIOK Michał | 6806 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SIKORA Marek | 6807 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SIKORA Piotr | 6808 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MĘDRYSA Michał | 6809 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | WOJCIECH Mateusz | 6810 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KOZINA Lukasz | 6821 | Poszukiwacze Fejmu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | OLCHAWA Bartłomiej | 6822 | Poszukiwacze Fejmu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SZCZECIŃSKI Łukasz | 6823 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KROSNY Piotr | 6832 | TKKF HADES Mikołów / Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BARCZYCKI Piotr | 6833 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | BEJNAR Kamila | 6834 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | BEJNAR Łukasz | 6835 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BERNACKI Kamil | 6836 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | BUKOWSKA Ewelina | 6837 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | DŻUMAGA Paweł | 6839 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | NIŻYŃSKI Maksym | 6842 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | NOWAK Artur | 6843 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | OLCZYK Piotr | 6844 | Trans.eu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | RUBIK Patrycja | 6845 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | RUDNICKI Dominik | 6846 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SKORUPSKA Justyna | 6847 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SZAŁAJ Ania | 6849 | Trans.eu | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | TETERA Paweł | 6850 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | TROJNACKI Piotr | 6851 | Trans.eu | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | OSTASZEWSKI Paweł | 6854 | ULICZNE RZEZIMIESZKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | PEŁKA Krzysiek | 6855 | ULICZNE RZEZIMIESZKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | DOBRZAŃSKA Pola | 6856 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KOWALSKI Rafał | 6857 | ZAMENA | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | RYWACKI Karol | 6858 | ZAMENA | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | STERNA Maciej | 6859 | ZAMENA | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | BUJACZ Jacek | 7066 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | CHMURAK Tomasz | 6863 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | CHMURAK Wojciech | 6864 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | CIECHANOWICZ Maciej | 6865 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 6866 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | DYBAŁA Arnold | 6867 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | GÓRSKI Dawid | 6868 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | IGNASIAK Rafał | 7062 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KANIK Marcin | 6869 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KARASIEWICZ Weronika | 6870 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | 7061 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 7043 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MATEŃKO Bartosz | 6880 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MĘŻYK Angelika | 6881 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | MICHALAK Monika | 6882 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | MIELNICKI Wojciech | 6883 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław | 7056 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PRZYSUCHA Radosław | 6884 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | ROMAN Michał | 6885 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ROMAŃCZYK Jarosław | 6886 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | RUDOLF Arkadiusz | 6887 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | SAMULNIK Grzegorz | 7063 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | ŚCIEBURA Agnieszka | 6873 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | SŁODECKI Szymon | 6889 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SYPEK Piotr | 7045 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 6890 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | SZIR Arkadiusz | 7064 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | WADZIŃSKI Marcin | 6891 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ZIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 6892 | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | ZŁOTEK Patryk | 6893 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | 6980 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | KORNELUK Małgorzata | 6783 | Copacabana Łódź | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | MATYSIAK Filip | 6785 | Dziki Team ze Wsi | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | CHOWAŃSKI Artur | 6802 | Łyse Zidany | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | NASKRĘT Jarosław | 6803 | Łyse Zidany | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | GĘSTY Łukasz | 7103 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | 6782 | Bosa Stópka | Open Mężczyzn | 14:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | FIRLEJ Adrianna | 6784 | Dziki Team ze Wsi | Open Kobiet | 14:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)