Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1673 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 5169 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:45 | ||
2 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 5024 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | ||
3 | OŚLIZŁO Marek | 5033 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:28 | ||
4 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 5178 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:56 | ||
5 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 5179 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | ||
6 | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 5004 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | ||
7 | MATYJA Rafał | 5137 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | |||
8 | TARKA Andrzej | 5026 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:54 | ||
9 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 5078 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | ||
10 | HENDZEL Miłosz | 5029 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:05 | ||
11 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 5027 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | ||
12 | KALININ Jarosław | 5044 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOŁACZEK Hubert | 5045 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | DNF | 00:40:23 DNF | |||
14 | JÓZWIK Adrian | 5099 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | ||
15 | URBAN Hubert | 5090 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:55 | ||
16 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 5034 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | ||
17 | WLAŹLAK Damian | 5007 | Droga Do Ultra | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | ||
18 | ŁUCZAK Tomasz | 5098 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | ||
19 | WITEK Piotr | 5092 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:02 | ||
20 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 5014 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | ||
21 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 5171 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | ||
22 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 5028 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:53 | ||
23 | ROSOCHACKI Marcin | 5086 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:12 | ||
24 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 5030 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:22 | ||
25 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 5025 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | ||
26 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 5016 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:41 | ||
27 | WITEK Kamil | 5091 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | ||
28 | BOMBA Piotr | 5071 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:08 | ||
29 | MATUSIK Adam | 5012 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | ||
30 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 5095 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | ||
31 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 5165 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | ||
32 | BATRA Sumit | 5119 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | |||
33 | SZULIŃSKI Mateusz | 5141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | |||
34 | KAWALEC Oliwer | 5038 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:44 | ||
35 | JARZĄBEK Dawid | 5177 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | ||
36 | BANDURKA Viktor | 5062 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | ||
37 | ZOCŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 5035 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | ||
38 | BOĆKO Krzysztof | 5037 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:14 | ||
39 | TECŁAW Tadeusz | 5054 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:23 | |||
40 | ŁUCZAK Ariel | 5079 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
41 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 5085 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
42 | KUMAŃSKI Arek | 5134 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | |||
43 | BURBUL Przemysław | 5100 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | ||
44 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5065 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
45 | KUBIESA Jakub | 5018 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
46 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 5015 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | ||
47 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | 5110 | Strefa Gladiatorów | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
48 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 5102 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | ||
49 | MARKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 5021 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:38 | ||
50 | ZDEB Maciej | 5170 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | ||
51 | PACIOREK Piotr | 5083 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | ||
52 | ŻOŁNIEREK Wojciech | 5006 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:35 | ||
53 | BYRTUS Józef | 5072 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
54 | DROP Łukasz | 5113 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
55 | BIELECKI Karol | 5013 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
56 | LEBIODA Marcin | 5032 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:05 | ||
57 | KUL Paweł | 5114 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
58 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 5042 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | ||
59 | DROZD Dariusz | 5064 | Eichhörnchen | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | ||
60 | WOJAS Jakub | 5093 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
61 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 5011 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
62 | RZEPKA Rafał | 5087 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | ||
63 | MITELA Damiel | 5081 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | ||
64 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 5002 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:52 | ||
65 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 5008 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:06 | ||
66 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 5109 | Sportera OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
67 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 5077 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | ||
68 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 5084 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:44 | ||
69 | MAŁEK Rafał | 5039 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | ||
70 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 5101 | Ninja team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:03 | ||
71 | WÓJCIK Michał | 5094 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | ||
72 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz | 5096 | Legion Dzików | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:39 | ||
73 | CAREWICZ Marek | 5124 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | |||
74 | JAHNS Adam | 5043 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | ||
75 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 5120 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:17 | |||
76 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 5168 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:08 | ||
77 | SZABŁOWSKI Adam | 5058 | BASTION | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:16 | ||
78 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 5053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | |||
79 | PLICH Janusx | 5050 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | |||
80 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 5047 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | |||
81 | GALICKI Sławomir | 5127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)