Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Karczew |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1276 |
Wystartowało : | 1177 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1172 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAK Cezary | 5020 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | ||
2 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Kacper | 5151 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:05 | ||
3 | JANIAK Łukasz | 5152 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:02 | ||
4 | KRÓL Darek | 5153 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | ||
5 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 5154 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:07 | ||
6 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | 5155 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | ||
7 | PILARSKA Anna | 5163 | Dirty6 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | ||
8 | CIUPEK Robert | 5164 | DOKA team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | ||
9 | RONOWICZ Paweł | 5165 | DOKA team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:04 | ||
10 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 5166 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:29 | ||
11 | POŹNIAK Aleksandra | 5167 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:35 | ||
12 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 5168 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | ||
13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 5169 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:46 | ||
14 | WINNICKI Łukasz | 5170 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:48 | ||
15 | JEDYNAK Kamil | 5194 | oqrwa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | ||
16 | SEPIOLO Marcin | 5195 | oqrwa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | ||
17 | WOLNA Edyta | 5196 | PATOFAMILIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:40 | ||
18 | DUCH Aleksandra | 5197 | Piorun Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
19 | DUCH Rafał | 5198 | Piorun Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:41 | ||
20 | DZIECIUCHOWICZ Adam | 5199 | Piorun Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | ||
21 | OGORZELEC Katarzyna | 5221 | TABREW | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | PĘKALA Renata | 5222 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:12 | ||
23 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 5223 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:12 | ||
24 | CZERNY Dariusz | 5225 | W DOMU SIEDZIEĆ NIE LUBIĘ! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
25 | MISSALA Joanna | 5226 | W DOMU SIEDZIEĆ NIE LUBIĘ! | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
26 | MISSALA Mateusz | 5227 | W DOMU SIEDZIEĆ NIE LUBIĘ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | ||
27 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 5228 | W DOMU SIEDZIEĆ NIE LUBIĘ! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:17 | ||
28 | KULESZA Aneta | 5250 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:01 | |||
29 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 5251 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | |||
30 | LASOTA Michał | 5252 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | |||
31 | PAWLAK Robert | 5258 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:02 | |||
32 | KULECZKA Jacek | 6282 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:27 | |||
33 | JUROK Tomasz | 5159 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:45 | ||
34 | SALWEROWICZ - SKOCZYLAS Ewa | 5160 | Dejta nam medal | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:23 | ||
35 | KIELISIAK Małgorzata | 5174 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
36 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 5175 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:23 | ||
37 | JOPA Maciej | 5176 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:09 | ||
38 | SIEWIERSKI Maciej | 5177 | Ławeczka Przed Wilem | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | ||
39 | DUDEK Marcin | 5179 | Motorówki w Formie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:49 | ||
40 | BELKA Maria | 5180 | No to pyk! | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:43 | ||
41 | JEKIEL Hubert | 5181 | No to pyk! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:38 | ||
42 | SASIN Patrycja | 5183 | No to pyk! | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:35 | ||
43 | SĘTKOWSKA Dominika | 5184 | No to pyk! | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | ||
44 | WSZOŁA Katarzyna | 5185 | No to pyk! | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
45 | KORNACKI Dariusz | 5202 | Power ORANGErs | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:59 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | 5203 | Power ORANGErs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:59 | ||
47 | FERENS Tomasz | 5204 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | ||
48 | KAPICA Wojciech | 5205 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:06 | ||
49 | MROZIK Michał | 5206 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | ||
50 | BAREJ Paweł | 5207 | PowerORANGErs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01 | ||
51 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 5208 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:27 | ||
52 | BROŻEK Artur | 5209 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
53 | SZYBIAK Paweł | 5210 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40 | ||
54 | MIODUCHOWSKI Artur | 5212 | SKC TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
55 | ROHOZA Adam | 5213 | SKC TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:58 | ||
56 | GERTYCH Bartosz | 5214 | Skurcz team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | ||
57 | SZNABEL Albert | 5215 | Skurcz team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | ||
58 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 5216 | Sport Gang Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | ||
59 | GORGOŃ Dariusz | 5217 | Strażnicy Ortalionu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | ||
60 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 5219 | Strażnicy Ortalionu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:32 | ||
61 | PODLEŚNY Kamil | 5220 | Strażnicy Ortalionu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
62 | GARBACZ Piotr | 5229 | WChUW "Obiegówka" | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:06 | ||
63 | ROMAŃSKI Jan | 5230 | WChUW "Obiegówka" | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:06 | ||
64 | ŚWIĘCH Olga | 5231 | WChUW "Obiegówka" | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:08 | ||
65 | ORBIK Mariusz | 5232 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:44 | ||
66 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 5235 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:52 | |||
67 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 5236 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | |||
68 | DOMINA Andrzej | 5237 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | |||
69 | GRODZICKI Adam | 5238 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:10 | |||
70 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 5239 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:49 | |||
71 | HYRA Katarzyna | 5240 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | |||
72 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 5242 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:21 | |||
73 | KRAKOWSKI Przemysław | 5245 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | |||
74 | KRUK Michał | 5246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:37 | |||
75 | KSIĘŻAK Ewelina | 5248 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:36 | |||
76 | KUBUJ Cezary | 5249 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | |||
77 | POPKO Joanna | 5260 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:36 | |||
78 | ROZMYŚLAK Patrycja | 5261 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | |||
79 | SALAMON Aron | 5262 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | |||
80 | SIDOR Paweł | 5263 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | |||
81 | SOBCZUK Mateusz | 5264 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:04 | |||
82 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 5265 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | |||
83 | SZWAJKA Bartosz | 5266 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:22 | |||
84 | VORONA Maryna | 5267 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | |||
85 | ŻARNOWSKI Tomasz | 5268 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | |||
86 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI Kacper | 5269 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:30 | |||
87 | ZWIERZ Jakub | 5270 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | |||
88 | BRANDT Adam | 5331 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:59 | |||
89 | KRUSZEWSKA-ZELMAN Paulina | 5355 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | |||
90 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 5161 | Dejta nam medal | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:22 | ||
91 | PIEŃKOS Marcin | 5162 | Dirty6 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | ||
92 | GUMIELA Adam | 5171 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:06 | ||
93 | CHROSTOWSKI Jan | 5201 | Power ORANGErs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | ||
94 | JARZĘBSKI Piotr | 5218 | Strażnicy Ortalionu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:33 | ||
95 | KOWALSKI Adam | 5244 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:48 | |||
96 | GAWLIKOWSKA Kinga | 5156 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
97 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 5157 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
98 | JUROK Bartłomiej | 5158 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)