RUNMAGEDDON FINAL LIGI

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2018-11-18
Miejsce:
Siedlce
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
1196
Wystartowało:
1088
Nie ukończyło:
26
Ukończyło:
1062
Na trasie:
18
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 1.5km | 5km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuPoint_1
1.5km
Point_2
5km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1KRZYMIŃSKI Kamil 919Czarne stopyOpen Mężczyzn16M 2011:0000:00:0000:08:2400:31:5501:23:33.1501:23:33.15 6:578.6
2FILIPCZAK Kamil 996Open Masters Mężczyzn5M 2811:0000:00:0000:10:0900:35:2701:27:12.8501:27:12.85+00:03:397:168.3
3SYGACZ Sebastian 1019Open Mężczyzn23M 3211:0000:00:0000:10:2100:38:2901:28:04.5501:28:04.55+00:04:317:208.2
4KOWALEWSKI Filip 941Hutnik Warszawa OCROpen Mężczyzn26M 3711:0000:00:0000:09:4300:35:0701:30:40.5001:30:40.50+00:07:077:337.9
5GMIŃSKI Kamil 989WKZ teamOpen Mężczyzn37M 4911:0000:00:0000:09:5500:34:4201:34:02.2501:34:02.25+00:10:297:507.7
6KULAGA Peter 987We'll give you s-hellOpen Mężczyzn57M 7011:0000:00:0000:09:4900:36:0701:36:02.8001:36:02.80+00:12:298:007.5
7BARTKOWIAK Artur 918Czarne stopyOpen Mężczyzn61M 7511:0000:00:0000:10:1800:38:1201:36:49.6001:36:49.60+00:13:168:047.4
8WOJDAT Robert 1027Open Mężczyzn100M 12411:0000:00:0000:11:3200:43:3001:43:12.4001:43:12.40+00:19:398:367
9KOŁODZIEJ Arkadiusz 926Dzikie Turbo PtysieOpen Mężczyzn126M 15211:0000:00:0000:11:1800:44:3201:45:45.8501:45:45.85+00:22:128:486.8
10ORYCH Maciej 928Dzikie Turbo PtysieOpen Mężczyzn127M 15311:0000:00:0000:11:2200:44:3301:45:45.8501:45:45.85+00:22:128:486.8
11KĄDZIELSKI Mirosław 990WKZ teamOpen Masters Mężczyzn24M 16711:0000:00:0000:10:2200:41:4201:46:44.4001:46:44.40+00:23:118:536.7
12GRABOWSKI Jakub 959OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEKOpen Mężczyzn142M 17011:0000:00:0000:14:0500:48:3001:46:59.9501:46:59.95+00:23:268:546.7
13KNYT Grzegorz 925Dzikie Turbo PtysieOpen Mężczyzn143M 17111:0000:00:0000:11:2000:44:3101:47:00.1001:47:00.10+00:23:268:556.7
14LINIEWSKI Łukasz 911ANWILTEAMOpen Mężczyzn144M 17211:0000:00:0000:14:0500:48:3001:47:00.1001:47:00.10+00:23:268:556.7
15IWAŃSKI Jacek 1002Open Masters Mężczyzn30M 19511:0000:00:0000:13:0200:47:5601:50:39.6501:50:39.65+00:27:069:136.5
16TRĘDA Cezary 942Janusze Błotnych Biegów Open Mężczyzn179M 21711:0000:00:0000:10:0200:42:1801:52:04.7001:52:04.70+00:28:319:206.4
17DAMIAN Fibic 994Open Mężczyzn192M 23111:0000:00:0000:12:5600:48:5501:53:13.4501:53:13.45+00:29:409:266.4
18KOWALCZYK Rafał 1009Open Masters Mężczyzn40M 24611:0000:00:0000:11:3400:47:1401:53:43.6501:53:43.65+00:30:109:286.3
19SUCHCICKI Wojciech 957nie chcę mieć STEMIOpen Masters Mężczyzn41M 25011:0000:00:0000:11:2500:47:1401:54:00.2001:54:00.20+00:30:279:306.3
20MAKOWSKI Radomir 1012Open Mężczyzn228M 27311:0000:00:0000:15:4301:00:0601:55:18.7001:55:18.70+00:31:459:366.2
21SZYMAŃSKI Dawid 1021Open Masters Mężczyzn43M 27611:0000:00:0000:16:2101:00:1501:55:28.5501:55:28.55+00:31:559:376.2
22KISZNIEWSKI Aleksander 1007Open Mężczyzn233M 28011:0000:00:0000:09:5100:44:2501:55:34.1001:55:34.10+00:32:009:376.2
23LEWANDOWSKI Marcin 927Dzikie Turbo PtysieOpen Masters Mężczyzn45M 28111:0000:00:0000:17:4101:00:4901:55:39.2001:55:39.20+00:32:069:386.2
24GRABOWSKI Bartosz 1039Crossfit ŁukówOpen Mężczyzn240M 29011:0000:00:0000:11:3600:45:5201:56:58.5001:56:58.50+00:33:259:446.2
25ŁUKASIK Łukasz 1118Crossfit ŁukówOpen Mężczyzn241M 29111:0000:00:0000:11:3800:45:5501:57:00.4001:57:00.40+00:33:279:456.2
26MUSIATOWICZ Jaroslaw 1221Open Mężczyzn244M 29411:0000:00:0000:11:4000:45:5301:57:08.1001:57:08.10+00:33:349:456.1
27KRASNITSKAYA Yaroslava 1117Crossfit ŁukówOpen Kobiet23K 3211:0000:00:0000:12:0200:45:5401:57:10.1001:57:10.10+00:33:369:456.1
28MOSKAL Przemysław 947KołczRunnersOpen Mężczyzn248M 30211:0000:00:0000:13:1500:48:0201:57:31.1501:57:31.15+00:33:589:476.1
29BŁASIŃSKI Piotr 946KołczRunnersOpen Mężczyzn249M 30311:0000:00:0000:13:1600:48:0301:57:31.3501:57:31.35+00:33:589:476.1
30KOWALSKI Konrad 916Crossfit ŁukówOpen Mężczyzn250M 30411:0000:00:0000:12:0400:45:5301:57:47.2501:57:47.25+00:34:149:486.1
31OCHNIO Andrzej 817Crossfit ŁukówOpen Mężczyzn251M 30511:0000:00:0000:12:0300:45:5101:57:47.5001:57:47.50+00:34:149:486.1
32TYTOŃ Jakub 1023Open Mężczyzn260M 31811:0000:00:0000:11:2900:42:5401:59:02.2501:59:02.25+00:35:299:556
33GŁĘBICKA Patrycja 914Crossfit ŁukówOpen Kobiet36K 4711:0000:00:0000:12:0300:45:5002:01:40.7502:01:40.75+00:38:0710:085.9
34KOWALEWSKI Mateusz 915Crossfit ŁukówOpen Mężczyzn282M 34311:0000:00:0000:12:0600:45:5202:01:40.7502:01:40.75+00:38:0710:085.9
35GÓRKA Marcin 986We'll give you s-hellOpen Mężczyzn286M 34811:0000:00:0000:09:5400:41:1802:02:01.6002:02:01.60+00:38:2810:105.9
36STASIEWICZ Grzegorz 1018Open Mężczyzn306M 36911:0000:00:0000:11:0100:43:3902:03:06.5502:03:06.55+00:39:3310:155.8
37WOŹNIAK Michał 949KominiarzeOpen Mężczyzn307M 37011:0000:00:0000:15:0100:54:3402:03:09.6502:03:09.65+00:39:3610:155.8
38GRUSZKIEWICZ Przemysław 997Open Mężczyzn313M 37811:0000:00:0000:11:2700:43:5002:04:40.1002:04:40.10+00:41:0610:235.8
39STĘPIEŃ Paulina 939Husaria Race Team Open Kobiet41K 5311:0000:00:0000:10:1200:42:4702:04:51.7502:04:51.75+00:41:1810:245.8
40SZUMERT Łukasz 948KominiarzeOpen Mężczyzn323M 39111:0000:00:0000:15:0300:54:3802:05:55.9502:05:55.95+00:42:2210:295.7
41ROWICKI Pawel 1017Open Mężczyzn329M 39711:0000:00:0000:12:5000:47:4002:06:01.1502:06:01.15+00:42:2810:305.7
42ROSA Tomek 970Run Bitches RunOpen Mężczyzn384M 46711:0000:00:0000:13:0000:50:5302:09:25.8502:09:25.85+00:45:5210:475.6
43WIECZOREK Rafał 972Run Bitches RunOpen Mężczyzn385M 46811:0000:00:0000:13:0200:50:5302:09:25.9002:09:25.90+00:45:5210:475.6
44ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena 973Run Bitches RunOpen Kobiet56K 7111:0000:00:0000:12:5900:50:5502:09:26.0002:09:26.00+00:45:5210:475.6
45POPŁAWSKA Aleksandra 969Run Bitches RunOpen Kobiet57K 7211:0000:00:0000:13:1300:50:5702:09:26.1502:09:26.15+00:45:5310:475.6
46ROSA Zuzanna 971Run Bitches RunOpen Kobiet58K 7311:0000:00:0000:13:0000:50:5602:09:26.2002:09:26.20+00:45:5310:475.6
47BĘTKOWSKI Rafał 968Run Bitches RunOpen Mężczyzn386M 46911:0000:00:0000:13:1300:50:5702:09:26.6002:09:26.60+00:45:5310:475.6
48JÓZEFACIUK Marcin 1004Open Mężczyzn395M 48011:0000:00:0000:15:2200:56:0602:10:10.0502:10:10.05+00:46:3610:505.5
49WINIAREK Marcin 1025Open Mężczyzn397M 48211:0000:00:0000:16:2400:59:0002:10:25.3502:10:25.35+00:46:5210:525.5
50WINIAREK Tomasz 1026Open Mężczyzn398M 48311:0000:00:0000:16:2600:59:0102:10:26.0002:10:26.00+00:46:5210:525.5
51OWCZAREK Adam 1015Open Mężczyzn399M 48411:0000:00:0000:10:0000:46:5502:10:35.4502:10:35.45+00:47:0210:525.5
52CZARDYBON Dominik 950Łowcy pierożkówOpen Mężczyzn406M 49211:0000:00:0000:11:2000:47:0802:11:17.2502:11:17.25+00:47:4410:565.5
53PINDEL Piotr 967Pull Up or Shut UpOpen Mężczyzn436M 52911:0000:00:0000:11:1700:47:2002:13:50.7502:13:50.75+00:50:1711:095.4
54JURECKI Adrian 951Łowcy pierożkówOpen Mężczyzn437M 53211:0000:00:0000:11:0700:47:1902:14:01.6002:14:01.60+00:50:2811:105.4
55WOŁEJSZO Adrian 920Daleko jeszcze ?Open Mężczyzn441M 53711:0000:00:0000:13:2300:55:4502:14:07.7002:14:07.70+00:50:3411:105.4
56ŻEBROWSKI Daniel 921Daleko jeszcze ?Open Mężczyzn458M 55811:0000:00:0000:13:3100:55:4502:15:22.7502:15:22.75+00:51:4911:165.3
57ŁASKI Mikołaj 937Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn488M 59111:0000:00:0000:11:0900:41:3102:17:40.5002:17:40.50+00:54:0711:285.2
58DRĄG Tomasz 995Open Mężczyzn489M 59211:0000:00:0000:16:0601:04:1502:17:45.0502:17:45.05+00:54:1111:285.2
59ABRAMCZYK Szymon 988WKZ teamOpen Mężczyzn509M 61511:0000:00:0000:14:2200:55:4702:19:47.4002:19:47.40+00:56:1411:385.2
60KWAŚNIK Izabela 993WKZ teamOpen Kobiet93K 11211:0000:00:0000:14:2300:55:4802:19:47.6502:19:47.65+00:56:1411:385.2
61KRAKOWIAK Ewelina 991WKZ teamOpen Kobiet94K 11311:0000:00:0000:14:2800:55:4802:19:47.6502:19:47.65+00:56:1411:385.2
62KRAKOWIAK Maciej 992WKZ teamOpen Mężczyzn510M 61611:0000:00:0000:14:2100:55:4902:19:47.6502:19:47.65+00:56:1411:385.2
63JANECKI Jerzy 936Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn512M 61811:0000:00:0000:13:2900:55:4702:20:07.2002:20:07.20+00:56:3411:405.1
64MADERA Kamil 1011Open Mężczyzn513M 61911:0000:00:0000:12:1500:51:0902:20:24.5002:20:24.50+00:56:5111:425.1
65FORNALIK Julia 931Grupa Mocnego UderzeniaOpen Kobiet107K 12611:0000:00:0000:18:3802:23:59.0002:23:59.00+01:00:2511:595
66KUCHARSKA Sylwia 962PACZKOŚWIRYOpen Kobiet108K 12711:0000:00:0000:18:3901:05:2302:23:59.4002:23:59.40+01:00:2611:595
67FALGIER Klaudia 930Grupa Mocnego UderzeniaOpen Kobiet109K 12811:0000:00:0000:18:3901:05:2402:23:59.5002:23:59.50+01:00:2611:595
68BRODA Adam 1250Grupa Mocnego UderzeniaOpen Masters Mężczyzn110M 65011:0000:00:0000:18:3701:05:2102:23:59.6002:23:59.60+01:00:2611:595
69ŁUKSZA Krzyszof 1093Open Mężczyzn535M 65111:0000:00:0000:18:3701:05:2202:23:59.7002:23:59.70+01:00:2611:595
70KOKOTEK Alicja 1008Open Kobiet115K 13411:0000:00:0000:14:2600:57:0102:26:23.9502:26:23.95+01:02:5012:114.9
71KOWNACKA Ewelina 954Meta pełna piwaOpen Kobiet116K 13511:0000:00:0000:14:2600:57:0102:26:24.5002:26:24.50+01:02:5112:124.9
72KOSIŃSKI Tomasz 908-= GUMISIE =-Open Mężczyzn568M 68711:0000:00:0000:11:1700:46:1202:28:38.8002:28:38.80+01:05:0512:234.8
73JABŁONKA Bartek 943JelenieOpen Mężczyzn572M 69211:0000:00:0000:12:4400:50:2102:29:11.9002:29:11.90+01:05:3812:254.8
74PERCZYŃSKI Łukasz 945JelenieOpen Mężczyzn573M 69311:0000:00:0000:12:4500:50:2002:29:12.5502:29:12.55+01:05:3912:264.8
75LASOTA Jakub 944JelenieOpen Mężczyzn574M 69411:0000:00:0000:12:4700:50:2102:29:12.8502:29:12.85+01:05:3912:264.8
76RYDZYŃSKA Małgorzata 924DZIKI OLSZTYNOpen Kobiet124K 14611:0000:00:0000:16:0501:00:5002:29:17.4502:29:17.45+01:05:4412:264.8
77MILEWSKI Paweł 922DZIKI OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn576M 69811:0000:00:0000:16:0201:00:5002:29:37.0502:29:37.05+01:06:0312:284.8
78BRODA Adam 929Grupa Mocnego UderzeniaOpen Masters Mężczyzn117M 69911:0000:00:0000:16:0201:00:5002:29:37.2502:29:37.25+01:06:0412:284.8
79POLIT Bartłomiej 958Ninja teamOpen Mężczyzn584M 70911:0000:00:0000:11:0300:42:0702:30:39.9002:30:39.90+01:07:0612:334.8
80NOS Magdalena 1225Open Kobiet134K 15711:0000:00:0000:14:5900:55:5202:32:10.0002:32:10.00+01:08:3612:404.7
81KULIK Dariusz 960OUTDOOR TRAININGOpen Mężczyzn596M 72511:0000:00:0000:14:5900:55:4902:32:11.8002:32:11.80+01:08:3812:404.7
82MURACH Olga 1013Open Kobiet155K 18111:0000:00:0000:18:1701:08:0402:44:14.6002:44:14.60+01:20:4113:414.4
83PIKULIK Monika 913BŁOTEM PO RYJUOpen Kobiet156K 18211:0000:00:0000:18:1901:08:0302:44:16.0002:44:16.00+01:20:4213:414.4
84MURACH Wiesław 1014Open Mężczyzn644M 78511:0000:00:0000:18:1701:08:0202:44:18.5502:44:18.55+01:20:4513:414.4
85SARNECKI Łukasz 964PACZKOŚWIRYOpen Mężczyzn668M 81711:0000:00:0000:22:4501:20:3303:03:45.1003:03:45.10+01:40:1115:183.9
86MIELCARZ Marcin 963PACZKOŚWIRYOpen Mężczyzn669M 81811:0000:00:0000:22:0901:20:5003:03:45.5503:03:45.55+01:40:1215:183.9
87JANDA Paulina 1003Open Kobiet166K 19411:0000:00:0000:22:4401:20:3403:03:46.0003:03:46.00+01:40:1215:183.9
88SOBCZYK Ligia 965PACZKOŚWIRYOpen Kobiet167K 19511:0000:00:0000:22:4001:20:4903:03:46.0003:03:46.00+01:40:1215:183.9
89WILCZYŃSKI Mariusz 1233Open Masters Mężczyzn142M 81911:0000:00:0000:22:1001:20:4903:03:46.1003:03:46.10+01:40:1215:183.9
90HARATYK Roksana 1001Open Kobiet168K 19611:0000:00:0000:22:3601:20:4003:03:46.2003:03:46.20+01:40:1315:183.9
91KUCHARSKA Sylwia 1251PACZKOŚWIRYOpen Kobiet169K 19711:0000:00:0000:22:3901:20:5503:03:46.9503:03:46.95+01:40:1315:183.9
92WOCHNIAK Michał 984Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn671M 82311:0000:00:0000:17:0301:05:4703:14:16.7003:14:16.70+01:50:4316:113.7
93WALKOWICZ Hubert 982Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn672M 82411:0000:00:0000:17:2801:04:5303:14:17.1003:14:17.10+01:50:4316:113.7
94JAKUBCZAK Paulina 978Sportera OCROpen Kobiet171K 19911:0000:00:0000:17:5001:04:5503:14:17.1003:14:17.10+01:50:4316:113.7
95ZARĘBA Justyna 1072Sportera OCROpen Kobiet172K 20011:0000:00:0000:17:2401:04:0503:14:17.2003:14:17.20+01:50:4416:113.7
96PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna 1070Sportera OCROpen Kobiet173K 20111:0000:00:0000:16:5201:03:5503:14:17.4503:14:17.45+01:50:4416:113.7
97GUZEK Kamil 977Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn673M 82511:0000:00:0000:17:2601:04:4903:14:17.4503:14:17.45+01:50:4416:113.7
98SOSZYŃSKI Robert 980Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn674M 82611:0000:00:0000:17:4701:04:4903:14:17.4503:14:17.45+01:50:4416:113.7
99WÓJCIAK Ewelina 1247Sportera OCROpen Kobiet174K 20211:0000:00:0000:17:0701:04:1603:14:17.7003:14:17.70+01:50:4416:113.7
100ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej 1071Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn675M 82711:0000:00:0000:16:5401:03:5303:14:17.8003:14:17.80+01:50:4416:113.7
101PTASIŃSKA Kinga 979Sportera OCROpen Kobiet175K 20311:0000:00:0000:17:0601:05:4303:14:18.0503:14:18.05+01:50:4416:113.7
102ZAJĄC Julia 985Sportera OCROpen Kobiet176K 20411:0000:00:0000:17:4901:04:5303:14:18.3003:14:18.30+01:50:4516:113.7
103WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 983Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn676M 82811:0000:00:0000:17:0101:05:4403:14:18.6003:14:18.60+01:50:4516:113.7
104KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł 1069Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn679M 83111:0000:00:0000:17:2001:04:5303:23:58.9003:23:58.90+02:00:2516:593.5
105SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej 981Sportera OCROpen Mężczyzn691M 84711:0000:00:0000:16:5701:05:4603:45:25.1003:45:25.10+02:21:5118:473.2
PRYKOWSKI Tomasz 56Sportera OCRElite Mężczyzn11:00DNF00:17:23 DNF01:03:56 DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)