RUNMAGEDDON FINAL LIGI

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2018-11-18
Miejsce:
Siedlce
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
1196
Wystartowało:
1088
Nie ukończyło:
26
Ukończyło:
1062
Na trasie:
18
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 1.5km | 5km | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuPoint_1
1.5km
Point_2
5km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1DOMAŃSKI Krystian 83Elite Mężczyzn1M 809:0000:00:0000:07:4700:28:1101:19:55.6001:19:55.60 6:399
2SALAMON Mateusz 44POWER TRAININGElite Mężczyzn2M 909:0000:00:0000:07:4800:26:5401:20:00.2501:20:00.25+00:00:046:409
3DECIUK Teofil 1Husaria Race TeamElite Mężczyzn3M 4509:0000:00:0000:08:1000:29:1101:33:20.1501:33:20.15+00:13:247:467.7
4SELIANIN Dmytro 54SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn4M 33109:0000:00:0000:07:4500:27:3002:00:18.3002:00:18.30+00:40:2210:016
5BĄK Daniel 37KALIN TEAMElite Mężczyzn5M 38009:0000:00:0000:07:4400:27:3802:05:05.6002:05:05.60+00:45:1010:255.8
6BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech 20Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn6M 40409:0000:00:0000:08:2500:30:0802:06:22.7502:06:22.75+00:46:2710:315.7
7ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz 19Gorący Potok TeamElite Mężczyzn7M 72909:0000:00:0000:08:0000:28:1802:33:08.0502:33:08.05+01:13:1212:454.7
8KOWALCZYK Dawid 70Elite Mężczyzn8M 78909:0000:00:0000:07:5600:28:5102:48:25.4002:48:25.40+01:28:2914:024.3
9SZCZEPANIAK Marcin 89xRunnersElite Mężczyzn9M 82109:0000:00:0000:07:5000:27:0503:06:50.7503:06:50.75+01:46:5515:343.9
10OŚLIZŁO Tomasz 64xRunnersElite Mężczyzn10M 85209:0000:00:0000:07:3000:26:22+5:1611.4
11KRÓL Piotr 50SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn11M 85309:0000:00:0000:07:2800:26:56+5:2311.1
12SOBIERAJSKI Wojciech 71Elite Mężczyzn12M 85409:0000:00:0000:07:5500:28:09+5:3710.7
13POGORZELSKI Rafał 88Ełk Force OneElite Mężczyzn13M 85509:0000:00:0000:07:5000:28:19+00:00:085:3910.6
14JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr 47SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn14M 85609:0000:00:0000:08:0100:29:05+00:00:545:4910.3
15KAŁUŻNY Adam 48SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn15M 85709:0000:00:0000:07:5800:29:07+00:00:565:4910.3
16LISOWSKI Grzegorz 52SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn16M 85809:0000:00:0000:08:2700:31:29+00:03:186:179.5
17WYPUKOŁ Jakub 55SOCIOS SILESIAElite Mężczyzn17M 85909:0000:00:0000:08:3300:32:31+00:04:206:309.2
18CZACH Tobiasz 22Husaria Race Team Elite Mężczyzn18M 86009:0000:00:0000:08:4200:32:41+00:04:306:329.2
19TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław 65xRunnersElite Mężczyzn19M 86109:0000:00:0000:08:4700:32:41+00:04:306:329.2
PRYKOWSKI Tomasz 56Sportera OCRElite Mężczyzn11:00DNF00:17:23 DNF01:03:56 DNF DNF DNF--
HAJNOS Dawid 15Gorący Potok TeamElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:07:33 DNF00:26:36 DNF DNF DNF--
ARSENTSYEU Andrei 60xRunnersElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:07:56 DNF00:28:27 DNF DNF DNF--
LEWICKI Marcin 13ENAX TEAMElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:08:13 DNF00:29:20 DNF DNF DNF--
KASZA Rafał 25Husaria Race TeamElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:07:49 DNF00:29:33 DNF DNF DNF--
SAŁATA Marcin 39KONIUCHY OCRElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:08:09 DNF00:29:38 DNF DNF DNF--
GAWRYLUK Marcin 42OUTDOOR TRAININGElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:08:38 DNF00:31:46 DNF DNF DNF--
GAŁDYN Kamil 14Gorący Potok TeamElite Mężczyzn09:00DNF00:08:30 DNF00:32:11 DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)