Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Bielawa |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1599 |
Wystartowało : | 1599 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1590 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:15 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 1045 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:09 | ||
2 | KATOLIKAU Raman | 1329 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:05 | ||
3 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 1009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:17 | ||
4 | PULŠA Artūr | 1046 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | ||
5 | LIPA Piotr | 1210 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:58 | ||
6 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1324 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | ||
7 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 1006 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:23 | ||
8 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 1257 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:05 | |||
9 | DOMIŃSKI Henryk | 1216 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:08 | ||
10 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 1035 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:58 | ||
11 | STASEVICH Aliaksandr | 1204 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:01 | ||
12 | CIACIEK Tomasz | 1209 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:03 | ||
13 | KUBER Andrzej | 1028 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:01 | ||
14 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 1027 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:20 | ||
15 | IVANAUSKAS Aleksandras | 1206 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:46 | ||
16 | JAŚKO Tomasz | 1013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:40 | ||
17 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 1015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:51 | ||
18 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | 1203 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:42 | ||
19 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 1050 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:09 | ||
20 | DULIK Kacper | 1328 | JOFIT SQUAD | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:49 | ||
21 | IVANAUSKAS Donatas | 1207 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:41 | ||
22 | SZTAJER Bartek | 1057 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:18 | ||
23 | DYKO Bartosz | 1119 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:42 | ||
24 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 1184 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:55 | ||
25 | PISZCZYK Leszek | 1218 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:51 | ||
26 | KULICA Tomasz | 1094 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | ||
27 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 1102 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | ||
28 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 1095 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:30 | ||
29 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 1165 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:32 | |||
30 | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 1248 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:52 | |||
31 | MĘDRZYCKI Paweł | 1081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:53 | |||
32 | MITURA Dawid | 1122 | NaChilluMordo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:32 | ||
33 | KONIEC Mariusz | 1016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:35 | ||
34 | PONTUS Piotr | 1048 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:08 | ||
35 | GORCZYCA Krzysztof | 1197 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:35 | ||
36 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 1143 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:55 | ||
37 | WOŹNIAK Adrian | 1062 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:15 | ||
38 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 1090 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:02 | ||
39 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 1103 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:23 | ||
40 | NAJDEREK Michał | 1254 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:16 | |||
41 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 1123 | Ninja Elements | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:24 | ||
42 | KUZARA Rafał | 1144 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:48 | ||
43 | BYRCZEK Michał | 1064 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)