Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-23 |
Miejsce : | POLANA JAKUSZYCKA |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1477 |
Wystartowało : | 1377 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1366 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 6km | Miasteczko 12km | Punkt Rege 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Konrad | 1007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | 01:13:49 | 01:44:32 | ||
2 | KORNAS Szymon | 1029 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | 01:20:57 | 02:00:27 | ||
3 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 1030 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:44 | 01:00:08 | 01:26:35 | ||
4 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 1049 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:52 | 01:13:12 | 01:45:59 | ||
5 | LANGER Piotr | 1074 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | 01:21:32 | 01:58:08 | ||
6 | JACIÓW Paweł | 1075 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:28 | 01:24:33 | ||
7 | VEPŘEK Martin | 1100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | 01:10:41 | 01:41:38 | |||
8 | KABAJ Przemysław | 1104 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:18:05 | 01:54:27 | ||
9 | PAWLICKI Rafał | 1148 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | 01:28:56 | 02:06:21 | ||
10 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1172 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | 02:01:04 | 02:49:59 | ||
11 | IGNACZAK Rajmund | 1174 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:43 | 01:05:39 | 01:34:26 | ||
12 | KNOP Marcin | 1176 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | 01:18:16 | 01:51:58 | ||
13 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 1197 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | 01:40:10 | 02:29:15 | ||
14 | SURMACH Andrei | 1199 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | 01:28:06 | 02:07:26 | ||
15 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1244 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | 02:06:50 | 03:03:33 | ||
16 | CHMIEL Dominik | 1271 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:10 | 02:00:42 | 02:50:10 | |||
17 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 1272 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | 01:23:43 | 02:01:48 | |||
18 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 1274 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | 01:25:22 | 02:01:58 | |||
19 | DUNAJ Kamil | 1275 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:07 | 01:17:51 | 01:55:06 | |||
20 | SZATA Łukasz | 1317 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:23 | 01:11:49 | 01:43:46 | |||
21 | NAKREVIC Zbignev | 1369 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | 01:20:39 | 01:56:49 | ||
22 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 1372 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | 01:47:56 | 02:33:54 | |||
23 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 1016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | 01:14:28 | 01:44:07 | ||
24 | GAGON Denis | 1020 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:35 | 01:13:19 | 01:47:12 | ||
25 | HANDZLIK Wojciech | 1022 | Denisteam | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | 01:11:55 | 01:44:35 | ||
26 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 1034 | HOLDTHELINE | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:57 | 01:23:42 | 02:02:01 | ||
27 | RYBAK Dawid | 1036 | K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław Śląski | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:28 | 01:10:59 | 01:42:17 | ||
28 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 1037 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:59 | 01:15:34 | 01:48:44 | ||
29 | SIKORA Adam | 1040 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:01 | 01:02:51 | 01:31:16 | ||
30 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 1043 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:57 | 01:01:10 | 01:28:15 | ||
31 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 1044 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:04 | 01:06:54 | 01:36:03 | ||
32 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 1045 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | 01:32:55 | 02:09:01 | ||
33 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 1059 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:39 | |||
34 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1060 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | 01:13:45 | 01:48:18 | ||
35 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 1061 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:45 | 01:01:26 | 01:30:00 | ||
36 | SAŁATA Marcin | 1064 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:17 | 01:03:48 | 01:31:21 | ||
37 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 1066 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | 01:03:00 | 01:30:20 | ||
38 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 1083 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:28 | 00:59:05 | 01:25:58 | ||
39 | BOROWSKI Michał | 1084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:07 | 00:59:44 | 01:25:33 | |||
40 | GORYCKI Piotr | 1089 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | 01:11:10 | 01:41:40 | |||
41 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:43 | 01:11:22 | 01:42:27 | |||
42 | GERSTNER Tomasz | 1111 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | 01:40:52 | 02:24:51 | ||
43 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 1114 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | 01:17:17 | 01:51:31 | ||
44 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 1118 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:58 | 01:21:10 | 01:59:09 | ||
45 | PABIN Paweł | 1132 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | 01:21:56 | 01:58:10 | ||
46 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 1134 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:48 | 01:15:40 | 01:46:52 | ||
47 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 1136 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | 02:28:09 | 03:31:28 | ||
48 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | 1144 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:45 | 01:22:52 | 01:58:32 | ||
49 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 1178 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | 01:50:12 | 02:39:23 | ||
50 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | 1183 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | 01:33:41 | 02:12:50 | ||
51 | BATURA Adrian | 1184 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:26 | 02:09:18 | 02:55:49 | ||
52 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 1185 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:23 | 02:09:17 | 02:55:55 | ||
53 | BOGOBOWICZ Marek | 1193 | Normalny Związek | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | 01:37:25 | 02:28:10 | ||
54 | KUBRYCHT Michal | 1212 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:02 | 01:12:25 | 01:45:58 | |||
55 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 1217 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | 01:43:58 | 02:29:34 | ||
56 | JESSWEIN Filip | 1218 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 01:48:57 | 02:36:15 | ||
57 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 1253 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:18 | 01:24:36 | 02:03:57 | ||
58 | ROLNIK Tomasz | 1259 | Wieluń Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | 01:51:41 | 02:39:07 | ||
59 | GĄSZCZ Krzysztof | 1278 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | 01:25:12 | 02:06:24 | |||
60 | GUMNY Maciej | 1280 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | 01:43:12 | 02:27:45 | |||
61 | KŁOS Cezary | 1288 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:02 | 01:25:24 | 02:03:07 | |||
62 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 1302 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | 01:38:41 | 02:23:45 | |||
63 | POMIANEK Michał | 1306 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | 01:46:52 | 02:32:43 | |||
64 | RYBSZLEGER Piotr | 1313 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:23 | 01:18:12 | 01:54:14 | |||
65 | SIMON Adam | 1314 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:39 | 02:17:27 | 03:14:49 | |||
66 | WĘCLEWSKI Wojciech | 1194 | Normalny Związek | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:49 | 01:39:00 | 02:27:52 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)