Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-05 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 944 |
Wystartowało : | 888 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 872 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3001 | AAAxRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:51 | ||
2 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 3002 | AAAxRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:13 | ||
3 | ANTANAVICIUS Jurij | 3037 | OCR BALTIC WARRIORS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:53 | ||
4 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3068 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:04 | ||
5 | ROPELA Radosław | 3070 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:59 | ||
6 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 3084 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3119 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:54 | ||
8 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 3136 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:53 | |||
9 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 3171 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:12 | ||
10 | ŁAWRENCZUK Paweł | 3196 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:08 | ||
11 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 3198 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:44 | ||
12 | NALEPKA Piotr | 3224 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:04 | |||
13 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:30 | ||
14 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 3047 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:06 | ||
15 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 3048 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | ||
16 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 3060 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:46 | ||
17 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3062 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:42 | ||
18 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3076 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | |||
19 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 3079 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:29 | |||
20 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 3123 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:11 | ||
21 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3125 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:22 | ||
22 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 3133 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:23 | ||
23 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 3141 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:07 | |||
24 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 3159 | AAAxRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:40 | ||
25 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 3161 | AAAxRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:38 | ||
26 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 3166 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:00 | ||
27 | GAJOCHA Michał | 3168 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:53 | ||
28 | PULŠA Artūr | 3189 | OCR Baltic warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:34 | ||
29 | SADOWSKI Łukasz | 3195 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:17 | ||
30 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 3208 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:45 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)