Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 775 |
Wystartowało : | 736 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 729 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | PORĘCZE SZEROKIE 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 3001 | 39RUS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | ||
2 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 3006 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | ||
3 | FORMELA Piotr | 3011 | Biegun OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:08 | ||
4 | LORYCH Krystian | 3012 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 | ||
5 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 3019 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:58 | ||
6 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3022 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:54 | ||
7 | KUBIESA Jakub | 3023 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | ||
8 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 3014 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:35 | ||
9 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | ||
10 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3037 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | ||
11 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 3038 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:04 | ||
12 | PASON Tomasz | 3039 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:43 | ||
13 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 3040 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | ||
14 | SŁADEK Patryk | 3041 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:32 | ||
15 | WÓJCIK Adam | 3042 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:11 | ||
16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3052 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | ||
17 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 3058 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45 | ||
18 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3084 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | ||
19 | GAWLAK Damian | 3092 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | ||
20 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 3106 | OSPRO Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:45 | ||
21 | MISSALA Mateusz | 3109 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | ||
22 | MISSALA Michał | 3110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | ||
23 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 3111 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | ||
24 | TKACZYK Michał | 3097 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | ||
25 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 3120 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | ||
26 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 3121 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | ||
27 | PODGORSKI Marek | 3123 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:57 | ||
28 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3124 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | ||
29 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 3136 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:42 | ||
30 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 3143 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | ||
31 | KALNIUK Paweł | 3165 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:46 | ||
32 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 3166 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:38 | ||
33 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3161 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:15 | ||
34 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 3162 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:39 | ||
35 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 3163 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | ||
36 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3164 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | ||
37 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3183 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | |||
38 | DANILUK Grzegorz | 3237 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | ||
39 | SAŁATA Marcin | 3238 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:44 | ||
40 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 3024 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
41 | KURACH Stanisław | 3031 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:12 | ||
42 | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 3025 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | ||
43 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 3028 | Dragon Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | ||
44 | KŁOS Cezary | 3029 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajglusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:02 | ||
45 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 3043 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | ||
46 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 3044 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26 | ||
47 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 3094 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | ||
48 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 3125 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | ||
49 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 3129 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:04 | ||
50 | FABIAN Marcel | 3130 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
51 | FILIP Bartosz | 3131 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:28 | ||
52 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 3132 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:08 | ||
53 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 3134 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | ||
54 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3135 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:22 | ||
55 | NALEPKA Piotr | 3147 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | ||
56 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 3149 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
57 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3167 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:42 | ||
58 | LORENC Łukasz | 3168 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | ||
59 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3174 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | ||
60 | CZAPRAN Marek | 3175 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:49 | ||
61 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3176 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | ||
62 | KALININ Jarosław | 3177 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:10 | ||
63 | FORNALSKI Irek | 3090 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:11 | ||
64 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 3087 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | ||
65 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 3093 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:27 | ||
66 | WEIS Michał | 3098 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:25 | ||
67 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 3030 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:16 | ||
68 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 3059 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | ||
69 | TUTAJ Jakub | 3148 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | ||
70 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 3018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | ||
71 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3122 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
72 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 3160 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:18 | ||
73 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 3146 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:57 | ||
74 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 3133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | ||
75 | ŁĄTKA Robert | 3145 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:36 | ||
76 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 3144 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:34 | ||
77 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 3091 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:00 | ||
78 | POLIT Filip | 3089 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)