Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-02-17 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 802 |
Wystartowało : | 757 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 744 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 2552 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:02 | |||
2 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 2517 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:37 | ||
3 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 2546 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:08 | |||
4 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | 2545 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:49 | ||
5 | SZCZECH Szymon | 2514 | Alko Ninja | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:21 | ||
6 | GŁAZ Jacek | 2519 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:11 | ||
7 | NIŹNIK Borys | 2529 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 2524 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:37 | ||
9 | GIZIEWSKI Sebastian | 2549 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:11 | |||
10 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | 2556 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:18 | |||
11 | MAZUR Michał | 2555 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:18 | |||
12 | PRZYGODA Maciej | 2534 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:04 | ||
13 | BŁĄKAŁA Damian | 2515 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | ŚLEDŹ Mariusz | 2557 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:56 | |||
15 | NOWAK Łukasz | 2533 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | FURA Piotr | 2518 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:49 | ||
17 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 2547 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
18 | HABROWSKI Łukasz | 2550 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | |||
19 | BORKOWSKI Łukasz | 2516 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | GAWRON Rafał | 2548 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:59 | |||
21 | HRECZUCH Paweł | 2551 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 2543 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PASTUSZKA Jakub | 2530 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MOLUS Artur | 2542 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 2521 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 2527 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PETRYKOWSKI Jakub | 2532 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KAMECKI Krystian | 2632 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | TURSKI Łukasz | 2599 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 2610 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | RUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 2537 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 2536 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 2526 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KOMORZYCKI Robert | 2523 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 2553 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
36 | PAŹDZIERKO Paweł | 2531 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | TOCHOWICZ Barbara | 2540 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | GOERIG Michał | 2520 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24 | ||
39 | RAŚ Agnieszka | 2535 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | STUDZIŃSKI Adam | 2538 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MOKRZYŃSKA Joanna | 2528 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:57 | ||
42 | KOT Michał | 2554 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:56 | |||
43 | WÓJCIK Julia | 2558 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:57 | |||
44 | TALAR Szymon | 2544 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:05 | ||
45 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 2541 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:06 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)