Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-03-01 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1153 |
Wystartowało : | 1082 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1071 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Rynek Zakroczym 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 2969 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | ||
2 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 2979 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:13 | |||
3 | TEJWAN Leszek | 3000 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:43 | |||
4 | OLENDER Marcin | 2990 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | |||
5 | LEWKO Adam | 2944 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:27 | ||
6 | OLECH Grzegorz | 3159 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:43 | ||
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 3004 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | |||
8 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 2920 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:10 | ||
9 | STRUPIECHOWSKI Jan | 2953 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:32 | ||
10 | OWCZAREK Adam | 2952 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | ||
11 | CYBULSKI Robert | 2921 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:17 | ||
12 | CHUDEK Przemysław | 2977 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:46 | |||
13 | SEKUŁA Wojciech | 2993 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:24 | |||
14 | DRABIŃSKI Jacek | 3022 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:54 | ||
15 | MIECZKOWSKA Anna | 2987 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:02 | |||
16 | CHOROMAŃSKI Paweł | 3173 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:38 | |||
17 | BERLIŃSKI Marcin | 2974 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:13 | |||
18 | URBAN Jarosław | 2955 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:25 | ||
19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 3003 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:03 | |||
20 | BEDNARCZYK Artur | 2972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:56 | |||
21 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | 2980 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:41 | |||
22 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 2970 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:15 | |||
23 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | 2930 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:06 | ||
24 | GAJOWIAK Marcin | 2947 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:23 | ||
25 | ŚWIESIULSKI Wojciech | 2999 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:17 | |||
26 | NOWACZYK Patryk | 3169 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:42 | |||
27 | CIAPKA Michal | 2978 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:51 | |||
28 | BEDNARSKI Kacper | 2973 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:22 | |||
29 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | 2981 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:19 | |||
30 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 3005 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:08 | |||
31 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 2935 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:25 | ||
32 | BOLC Patryk | 3116 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:24 | ||
33 | RYBKA Zuzanna | 2936 | Melvit team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:25 | ||
34 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 2942 | MITMAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:35 | ||
35 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 2941 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:47 | ||
36 | FOKS Grzegorz | 2938 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:36 | ||
37 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 2939 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:15 | ||
38 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 2983 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:23 | |||
39 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 2931 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:34 | ||
40 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 3118 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:26 | ||
41 | OSOWSKI Karol | 2932 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:50 | ||
42 | OSOWSKI Krzysztof | 2933 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:47 | ||
43 | SMOKTUNOWICZ Mateusz | 2997 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:56 | |||
44 | KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2940 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:00 | ||
45 | KONKEL Maciej | 2809 | Aim High | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:21 | ||
46 | ZAPAŚNIK Milosz | 3006 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:43 | |||
47 | KRAWCZYK Katarzyna | 2984 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:44 | |||
48 | MYSZKA Hubert | 2810 | Aim High | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:20 | ||
49 | POŁEĆ Piotr | 2811 | Aim High | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:24 | ||
50 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | 3170 | CARBON RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:16 | ||
51 | KAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 2928 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:05 | ||
52 | TORBUS Marcin | 3001 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | |||
53 | CZERECH Łukasz | 2945 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:38 | ||
54 | KRAKOWIAK Maciej | 2951 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:18 | ||
54 | KRAKOWIAK Ewelina | 2950 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:14 | ||
56 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 2985 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:07 | |||
57 | SZYBIAK Paweł | 2954 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:07 | ||
58 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2929 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:23 | ||
59 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 2963 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:18 | ||
60 | DĄBROWSKI Bogusław | 2922 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:41 | ||
61 | HINCA Natalia | 3027 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:42 | ||
62 | PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2965 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | ||
63 | MERINO Juan Francisco | 2986 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:44 | |||
64 | LIHS Patryk | 2924 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:47 | ||
65 | SKIERKA Patryk | 2925 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:47 | ||
66 | RYBAKOWSKI Patryk | 2992 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:45 | |||
67 | KALATA Andrzej | 2923 | BSB Industry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:01 | ||
68 | KOZUBEK Katarzyna | 2958 | Szturm | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:32 | ||
69 | ROCHALSKI Kamil | 3122 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:32 | ||
70 | PALUCH Arkadiusz | 3157 | Runanywhere | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:16 | ||
71 | STALMACH Łukasz | 2998 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:29 | |||
72 | NOWAK Tadeusz | 2948 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:01 | ||
73 | BIGAS Maciej | 2975 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:11 | |||
74 | SKRZYPEK Krzysztof | 2996 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:08 | |||
75 | MĄCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3146 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:58 | ||
76 | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 2927 | Chyba Was pogięło! | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:59 | ||
77 | KOŁUMBAJEW Robert | 2926 | Chyba Was pogięło! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:08 | ||
78 | PLEWKA Daniel | 2991 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:23 | |||
79 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dominik | 2971 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:24 | |||
80 | PAPROCKA Karolina | 2964 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:31 | ||
81 | TOKARSKI Marcin | 2957 | Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Survivalu - RYŚ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:45 | ||
82 | BOBULA Maciej | 2956 | Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Survivalu - RYŚ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:47 | ||
83 | CHOJNACKI Aleksander | 2976 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:47 | |||
84 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 2961 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:12 | ||
85 | SOJECKI Aleksander | 2968 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:33 | ||
86 | POSTUŁA Jan | 2967 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:53 | ||
87 | BAŃKA Agnieszka | 2960 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:24 | ||
88 | POSTUŁA Barbara | 2966 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:14 | ||
89 | GRABKA Wojciech | 2962 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:23 | ||
90 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 2949 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:08 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)