Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-03-01 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1153 |
Wystartowało : | 1082 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1071 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Rynek Zakroczym 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POCHROŃ Marcin | 3110 | Byki x2 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:54 | ||
2 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 3128 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | |||
3 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 3131 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:47 | |||
4 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 3111 | Dragon Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:37 | ||
5 | WITKA Patryk | 3143 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:49 | |||
6 | CZAJKA Marcin | 3113 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:16 | ||
7 | JAWORSKI Patryk | 2657 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:55 | |||
8 | KĘDZIERSKI Kacper | 3174 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:04 | |||
9 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 3168 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:53 | |||
10 | DANIELAK Mateusz | 3175 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | |||
11 | GARBOWSKI Maciej | 3129 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:16 | |||
12 | PRENDOTA Anna | 3108 | Borsuki, Anie, grzyby | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:27 | ||
13 | BIEŃKOWSKI Marcin | 3124 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:10 | |||
14 | BIERNAT Robert | 3112 | Fastbike | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:06 | ||
15 | PORZEZINSKI Patryk | 3138 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:01 | |||
16 | MANIKOWSKI Przemysław | 3133 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:15 | |||
17 | MIKULSKI Mateusz | 3134 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:23 | |||
18 | BUDEK Weronika | 3114 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | ||
19 | FILAS Rafał | 3115 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:17 | ||
20 | PŁOŃSKI Grzegorz | 3137 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:23 | |||
21 | ZDUNEK Michal | 3145 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:20 | |||
22 | OLDENBURG Tim | 3136 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:29 | |||
23 | STACHOWSKA Małgorzata | 3139 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:31 | |||
24 | ŚWIĘCICKI Mateusz | 3140 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:10 | |||
25 | BOŻEK Dominika | 3125 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:10 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)