Organizator : | Extreme Events |
Data : | 2020-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 190 |
Wystartowało : | 183 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 178 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 | 21:45 | 22:00 | Drużynowa
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POKORNÁ Eva | 1201 | #KluciBezTrika | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | VEČEŘA Jan | 1202 | #KluciBezTrika | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 1203 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BIAŁAS Magdalena | 1210 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | RAKOWSKI Wojciech | 1218 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MALONOWSKA Marika | 1224 | Viksiarze | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ALJABERY Bashar | 1225 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | GALAS Marcin | 1232 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 1238 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | RUBINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1239 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | CHERIAN Pawel | 1245 | Młode gąski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | HOFFMANN Ditta | 1246 | Młode gąski | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | OŻYGAR Maja | 1252 | TURBO MUMINKI | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOMARECKI Marek | 1253 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | LENDZION Paweł | 1259 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | POLAK Jarosław | 1263 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 1264 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | REDZIK Emil | 1265 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | HALAT Jędrzej | 1272 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOZAK Wojciech | 1273 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PEŁECHATY Paweł | 1278 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KACZMAREK Marcel | 1284 | WF TEAM OCR Kostrzyn nad Odra | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | JUSZCZAK Patrycja | 1291 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | OLEJNICZAK Konrad | 1296 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | PASIOWIEC Krzysztof | 1297 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WALCZAK Mateusz | 1303 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SZYMANIAK Bartosz | 1302 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | JANCZUK Piotr | 1308 | Bridge 4 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | NOWAK Łukasz | 1315 | FF Red Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WIENER Szymon | 1316 | FF Red Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KRAKOWIAK Patryk | 1322 | TGV CLUB | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 1328 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol | 1331 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KOBYDECKA Klaudia | 1332 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | 1333 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KASPRZAK Marek | 1334 | Wojownicy Wódy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BOBROWICZ-SAWICKA Pamela | 1344 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | BOJAR Jarosław | 1345 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | BEDNARCZYK Gabriela | 1343 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KORENIUK Majami | 1356 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KRAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 1357 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | 1358 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KRAUSE Magda | 1359 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 1377 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 1378 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka | 1380 | Siusiaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GOLON Paweł | 1382 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 1385 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | SUZIN Nikodem | 1389 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | FEDEŃCZAK Rafał | 1309 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MOLKA Kamil | 1310 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WIKTOROWSKI Jakub | 1304 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WYCHADAŃCZUK Ewelina | 1305 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CHOMICZ Rafał | 1306 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JANCZUK Karol | 1307 | Bridge 4 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ZIELIŃSKI Filip | 1311 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | JAROSZ Mateusz | 1204 | CISCO | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | POPEK Maciej | 1205 | CISCO | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | HOŁODY Agnieszka | 1206 | Go Aguś | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BIERNAT Robert | 1207 | GoAguś | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PUCIŁOWSKI Sławomir | 1208 | Leżaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WARZECHA Rafał | 1209 | Leżaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 1211 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KRZAK Łukasz | 1212 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MULARCZYK Dawid | 1213 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WYRĘBSKI Sebastiam | 1214 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | DUSZCZAK Bartosz | 1215 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MIZGIER Filip | 1216 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | MIZGIER Krzysztof | 1217 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | PODGÓRSKI Michał | 1219 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | PUŁA Karolina | 1220 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | DZIURLA-NOWAK Patryk | 1221 | RADAWAY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1222 | RADAWAY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 1223 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BOCHEN Łukasz | 1226 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ Justyna | 1227 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | FIGLARZ Michał | 1228 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | FRĄCZYK Jędrzej | 1229 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | FRANKOWSKI Rafał | 1230 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | GRZYBEK Bartosz | 1233 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 1234 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KĘDZIERSKI Bartosz | 1235 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KOWNACKI Krzysztof | 1236 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | NOWAK Piotr | 1237 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | SZWEDOWICZ Łukasz | 1240 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | SZWEDOWICZ Paulina | 1241 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | WASIAK Rafal | 1242 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Kacper | 1243 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | JANIAK Łukasz | 1244 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Filip | 1247 | Młode gąski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | WOLNIAK Dagmara | 1248 | Młode gąski | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 1249 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KUCHARSKI Alan | 1250 | TOMREK | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | KUPCZYK Angelika | 1251 | TURBO MUMINKI | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | GRUCHAŁA-WIĘSIERSKA Michalina | 1254 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 1255 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | JASTO Mateusz | 1256 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | KOPER Mariusz | 1257 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | KOWALIK Karol | 1258 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | LIKOWSKA Anna | 1260 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | ŁOTOCZKO Sławomir | 1261 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | MYSIEWICZ Radosław | 1262 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 1266 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 1267 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | WAŁACHOWSKI Kacper | 1268 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1269 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 1270 | CCR POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | BĄKOWSKI Sławomir | 1271 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | MRUKOWICZ Rafal | 1274 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | BATURA Adrian | 1275 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 1276 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | MAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1277 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 1279 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | KORBA Bartek | 1280 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | 1281 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | ROLICZ Klaudia | 1282 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | SOKOLOWSKI Kornel | 1283 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | ANTKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1285 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | DZIERŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1286 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | GALAS Maciej | 1287 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | GAZDA Roman | 1288 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 1289 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | JEDNORÓG Mateusz | 1290 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | JUSZCZAK Sebastian | 1292 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | KURPIEWSKI Piotr | 1294 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | MAY Jan | 1295 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | POHLAND Paweł | 1298 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1299 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | ROSŁONEK Paweł | 1300 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | SZULC Artur | 1301 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | CHWESIUK Izabella | 1312 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | MUCHA Mateusz | 1313 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | GREBER Jarek | 1314 | FF Red Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | BORCZ Fabian | 1317 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | NOWAK Marcin | 1318 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | MACIĄG Karolina | 1319 | Siusiaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | NADOLNY Kamil | 1320 | Siusiaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | PYTEL Julia | 1381 | Siusiaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
139 | SAJDAK Klaudia | 1369 | Siusiaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | MANIA Piotr | 1323 | TGV CLUB | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | PAŃCZYK Ariel | 1326 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | CIEŚLA Agnieszka | 1327 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | KACZMAREK Marcin | 1329 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | KACZMAREK Monika | 1330 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 1335 | Wojownicy Wódy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | ADAMSKI Aleksander | 1336 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | BĄK Agnieszka | 1337 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | BĄK Paweł | 1338 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | BĄK Piotr | 1339 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | BARTKOWIAK Artur | 1340 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | BARTOSEWICZ Monika | 1341 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dominik | 1342 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | FIGARSKA Gabriela | 1347 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | GĘBICKI Michał | 1348 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | GÓRCZAK Arkadiusz | 1349 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
156 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1350 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 1352 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | KARWAT Dawid | 1353 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | KONIECZNY Damian | 1355 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
160 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 1360 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
161 | KUC Magdalena | 1361 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
162 | ŁUKAWSKA Małgorzata | 1363 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
163 | MINDA Michał | 1364 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | ORDON Julia | 1365 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | PIĄTEK Krystian | 1366 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | PLEWKA Daniel | 1367 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
167 | PODKAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1368 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
168 | JUSTYŃSKI Rafał | 1386 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | 1370 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
170 | SZULC Lucyna | 1371 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
171 | WOJTOWICZ Gabriela | 1388 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | TRELKA Karol | 1373 | Open Mężczyzn | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | KRAWCZAK Zbigniew | 1390 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
174 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 1374 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
175 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 1375 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
176 | ZIELINSKI Rafal | 1376 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
177 | KUCHARSKI Tomasz | 1383 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
178 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 1384 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
179 | PIKALA Natalia | 1387 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
180 | WZOREK Małgorzata | 1321 | Siusiaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GUZEK Kamil | 1324 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | DNF | |||
MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 1325 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | DNF | |||
KWIATKOWSKI Robert | 1362 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 183 wynik(ów)