Organizator : | Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 575 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 572 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Jan Górski Damian Kostucha Emil Marcula Jakub Czarnecki Jakub Maliszewski | 00:40:39.10 00:42:34.45 00:46:16.85 00:46:52.70 00:48:28.80 | 03:44:49.000 |
2 | POWER TRAINING | Michał Sadowski Marcel Mierzicki Krzysztof Ziółek Paulina Rybak Michał Mrozik | 00:32:41.85 00:43:04.40 00:45:33.10 00:54:11.35 00:56:26.35 | 03:51:55.000 |
3 | SPECTRUM TEAM | Damian Gawlak Sebastian Kasprzak Artur Urzykowski Sebastian Kasprzak Agata Wojtkowska | 00:32:04.45 00:47:05.00 00:50:29.55 01:07:14.10 01:09:05.10 | 04:25:57.000 |
4 | BRYGIERY OCR | Daniel Malczewski Tomasz Malczewski Łukasz Janicki Konrad Baran Krzysztof Imiński | 00:49:12.55 00:49:32.95 00:58:52.90 00:59:36.20 00:59:54.20 | 04:37:06.000 |
5 | SAHATY | Stanislau Hryshyn Hanna Krypinevich Aleh Sakhashchyk Yahor Daronin Yauheni Danilkin | 00:58:32.00 00:58:32.30 00:58:33.70 00:58:36.15 00:58:36.65 | 04:52:49.000 |
6 | HYPERFORM | Grzegorz Knyt Maciej Orych Robert Elba Wojciech Łabecki Sylwester Księżak | 00:49:31.75 01:05:53.85 01:06:18.55 01:06:49.60 01:10:19.65 | 05:18:50.000 |
7 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Łukasz Pięta Rafał Jagliński Alicja Jaglińska Piotr Pilawski Magdalena Matracka | 00:48:22.95 01:04:22.10 01:04:22.40 01:12:32.30 01:13:36.65 | 05:23:14.000 |
8 | UNITED RUNNERS | Damian Krysztofiak Michał Tetkowski Wojciech Chołaściński Adam Maniara Kacper Ptasiński | 00:41:02.40 00:47:08.00 01:11:11.40 01:18:25.65 01:26:52.75 | 05:24:38.000 |
9 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Filip Kowalewski Michał Tkaczyk Karolina Gańko Jekatierina Walkowska Magdalena Wnorowska | 00:40:53.70 01:02:10.00 01:02:10.20 01:32:26.90 01:32:26.90 | 05:50:05.000 |
10 | BOXING TEAM | Zofia Górnaś Agnieszka Ptaszek Tomasz Górnaś Wiktoria Wanna Malgorzata Macińska | 01:15:50.30 01:15:51.20 01:15:51.20 01:15:51.50 01:15:51.65 | 06:19:14.000 |
11 | HEHE BIEGAMY | Gabriel Kuchta Marlena Fronczek Rafał Kuchta Paweł Ugolik Justyna Przyborowska | 01:18:25.30 01:18:25.50 01:18:25.75 01:18:26.05 01:18:26.35 | 06:32:07.000 |
12 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Radosław Kitala Rafał Roguski Magdalena Katolo Tomasz Łukasik Maryna Vorona | 01:10:14.15 01:33:45.50 01:34:16.80 01:34:46.10 01:34:57.00 | 07:27:58.000 |
13 | ASSAY | Maciej Kamiński Adrian Flisiuk Piotr Bobowski Piotr Czyżewski Natalia Tomecka | 00:59:51.20 01:39:16.75 01:39:16.85 01:39:20.30 01:39:20.75 | 07:37:03.000 |
14 | W ZIMNEJ WODZIE KĄPANI | Dominik Pietrzak Mateusz Piech Paweł Rybak Justyna Monika Rybak Katarzyna Zygmunt | 01:31:48.50 01:31:52.25 01:31:54.15 01:31:54.95 01:31:55.70 | 07:39:23.000 |
15 | SIMPLEX TEAM | Bartosz Ciemiecki Krystyna Waga PAULINA ZAWADZKA MONIKA SZEJBACH RENATA SASYNIUK | 01:36:15.15 01:36:17.90 01:36:20.25 01:36:20.45 01:36:20.80 | 08:01:32.000 |
16 | PSYCHIATRYK KOPERNIKA | Milena Szokalak Michał Podgórski Karolina Puła Agnieszka Domaciuk Rafał Wójcik | 01:48:18.25 01:48:18.65 01:48:18.85 01:48:19.55 01:48:31.80 | 09:01:44.000 |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)