Organizator : | Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 575 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 572 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAKUŁA Bartosz | 1 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
2 | BARAN Konrad | 2 | BRYGIERY OCR | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
3 | IMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3 | BRYGIERY OCR | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
4 | JANICKI Łukasz | 4 | BRYGIERY OCR | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
5 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 5 | BRYGIERY OCR | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
6 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 6 | BRYGIERY OCR | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
7 | SAK Cezary | 7 | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
8 | KOWALIK Karol | 23 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
9 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 24 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
10 | POŁEĆ Karolina | 25 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
11 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 26 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
12 | RUTKOWSKA Karolina | 27 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
13 | RYMARCZYK Paulina | 28 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
14 | RZEPECKI Piotr | 29 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
15 | SZACHNA Leszek | 30 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
16 | DĘBSKI Robert | 50 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
17 | MARCHLEWICZ Kamila | 51 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
18 | MUGDA Sebastian | 52 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
19 | PAWLINA Jarosław | 53 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
20 | RYBACKI Piotr | 54 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
21 | ZIELINKO Patrycjusz | 55 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
22 | KUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 56 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
23 | PNIEWSKA Karolina | 57 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
24 | GAWLAK Damian | 76 | Spectrum team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
25 | VORONA Maryna | 77 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
26 | WILK Sylwester | 78 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
27 | FIKUS Anna | 79 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
28 | BRACHACZEK Bartosz | 90 | Byle Przeżyć Team | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
29 | MACIEJCZEK Kamil | 91 | Byle Przeżyć Team | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
30 | MARCINIAK Anna | 92 | forBET Runners | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
31 | SIEKIERA Rafał | 93 | forBET Runners | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
32 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
33 | KITALA Radosław | 104 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
34 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 105 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
35 | KRASNOVA Mariya | 115 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
36 | PONSKI Cezary | 116 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
37 | ŚLESIŃSKI Kamil | 117 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
38 | TOMECKA Natalia | 125 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
39 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 126 | DZIADY OCR | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
40 | ANTOSIAK Kuba | 127 | Gang Tosiaków | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
41 | UGOLIK Paweł | 136 | Hehe biegamy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
42 | WILCZYŃSKA Milena | 138 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
43 | KOSTENIEWICZ Anna | 146 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
44 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 147 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
45 | MISIUKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 148 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 158 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
47 | LICHAŃSKA Karolina | 159 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
48 | SZCZEPANEK Robert | 165 | Turboślimaki | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
49 | SZYPERSKI Maciej | 166 | Turboślimaki | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
50 | KARWAT Dawid | 172 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
51 | KULIGOWSKA Marlena | 178 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
52 | KUZNICKI Pawel | 179 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
53 | PAROL Diana | 184 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
54 | POPIS Kacper | 185 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
55 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | 190 | atomowe krasnale | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
56 | KNYT Grzegorz | 197 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
57 | KSIĘŻAK Sylwester | 198 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
58 | LIPSKI Jakub | 203 | JRG Błonie | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
59 | MAŃKOWSKI Wojciech | 204 | JRG Błonie | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
60 | ALEKSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 210 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
61 | ALEKSIŃSKI Paweł | 211 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
62 | SIEMINSKI Robert | 217 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
63 | TUPACZEWSKI Piotr | 222 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
64 | CHYBOWSKI Rafał | 223 | Dzikie Borsuki | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
65 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 230 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
66 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 229 | POWER TRAINING | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
67 | RYBAK Justyna Monika | 236 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
68 | RYBAK Paweł | 237 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
69 | MAGDALIŃSKA Żaneta | 244 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
70 | MATULKA Michał | 245 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
71 | PABIN Paweł | 250 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
72 | SOLIŃSKI Piotr | 251 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
73 | BŁAZIŃSKI Paweł | 258 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
74 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | 259 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
75 | KRYSZTOFIK Maciej | 265 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
76 | BENES Konrad | 266 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
77 | RATAJCZAK Agata | 272 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
78 | TUROWSKI Piotr | 273 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
79 | JÓSZCZUK Jordan | 279 | Kwiow | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
80 | MOLSA Konrad | 280 | Kwiow | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
81 | GIEMZA Korneliusz | 287 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
82 | KOCYBA Bartek | 288 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
83 | MAZON Daniel | 293 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
84 | MORAWIEC Jagoda | 294 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
85 | RUGIEŃ Dorota | 300 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
86 | SĄCZAWA Filip | 301 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
87 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 306 | DZIADY OCR | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
88 | TOMASZEWSKI Sławomir | 307 | MAXIMUS SMT | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
89 | OGRODOWCZYK Jakub | 313 | To nie są leszcze Stefan! | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
90 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 314 | United Runners | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
91 | MOSZCZYNSKA Kinga | 321 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
92 | ORLICZ Adam | 326 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
93 | OSTROWICKA Oliwia | 327 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
94 | STANIUK Bartosz | 333 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
95 | SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria | 334 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
96 | JANIAK Łukasz | 339 | Biegające Chlory | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
97 | PIGOŃ Julian | 342 | Skowronki | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
98 | WOJTKOWSKA Agata | 347 | Spectrum team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
99 | WINKLER Mateusz | 351 | Vikings Run Team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
100 | BADOWSKA Paulina | 352 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
101 | KUBIAK Maciej | 357 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
102 | KWAPISZ Dawid | 358 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
103 | SZTYLKA Sylwia | 364 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
104 | WITKOWSKA Angelika | 365 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
105 | JURKOWSKI Karol | 379 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
106 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 380 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
107 | LICA Beata | 381 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
108 | LICA Sebastian | 382 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
109 | MOJSYM Krzysztof | 383 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
110 | NABRDALIK Katarzyna | 384 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
111 | PAWELSKI Oskar | 385 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
112 | PIASECKA Karolina | 386 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
113 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 406 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
114 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 407 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
115 | DOMACIUK Agnieszka | 408 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
116 | KOSIK Karolina | 418 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
117 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 419 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
118 | MRÓZ Adrian | 420 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
119 | MUCHA Michał | 421 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
120 | GOŁOŚ Sylwester | 432 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
121 | KARAŚ Magdalena | 433 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
122 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 434 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
123 | MERINO Juan Francisco | 435 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
124 | DARONIN Yahor | 444 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
125 | KALINKA Yana | 445 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
126 | KRYPINEVICH Hanna | 446 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
127 | LEANOVICH Aliaksei | 447 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
128 | WAGA Krystyna | 457 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
129 | WIECZOREK-CIS Joanna | 458 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
130 | ZAWADZKA Paulina | 459 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
131 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Marta | 460 | Sportera OCR | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
132 | PIEKART Bartosz | 470 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
133 | WAWRZYNIECKI Daniel | 471 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
134 | CHARZEWSKA Milena | 472 | Paprykarze | 13:50 | 13:50 | ||
135 | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | 473 | Paprykarze | 13:50 | 13:50 | ||
136 | CZUBAT Paweł | 483 | Dziki z Czechowa | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
137 | SMAGOWSKI Daniel | 484 | Kiero Kuljega Sp.j. | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
138 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 485 | Kiero Kuljega Sp.j. | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
139 | MIASTOWSKI Bartłomiej | 486 | Tusia team | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
140 | KOWALSKI Kajetan | 496 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
141 | LATOSI Adrian | 497 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
142 | MAZUREK Maciej | 498 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
143 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 508 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
144 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | 509 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
145 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | 516 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
146 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | 515 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
147 | KRYSIAK Marjena | 521 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
148 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | 522 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
149 | MELNYK Andrii | 523 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
150 | NARLOCH Jakub | 524 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
151 | OPALA Anna | 525 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
152 | OPALA Maciej | 526 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
153 | PIECYK Piotr | 527 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
154 | PILAWSKA Daria | 528 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
155 | KOCZNUR Michał | 547 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
156 | KOSMOWSKI Krzysztof | 548 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
157 | KRUPIŃSKA Wiola | 549 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
158 | LABUDA Marcin | 550 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
159 | LECH Kajetan | 551 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
160 | MALUGA Mateusz | 552 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
161 | MICHALAK Artur | 553 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
162 | MIERZEJEWSKA Anna | 571 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
163 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | 572 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
164 | GRZEŚKA Magnus | 578 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
165 | POLAK Jarosław | 573 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
166 | LEBEDEVA Veronika | 579 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
167 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 580 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
168 | PTASZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 582 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
169 | ANYSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 591 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
170 | HRYSHYN Stanislau | 592 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
171 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | 583 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
172 | KALINOWSKA Ilona | 584 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
173 | WOJTASIK Agnieszka | 585 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
174 | KASPRZAK Sebastian | 587 | Spectrum team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
175 | GASIOR Rafał | 95 | grupa dobrego baletu | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
176 | KOBRYŃSKA Marta | 96 | Kocie Mordy | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
176 | WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz | 97 | Kocie Mordy | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
178 | GAŃKO Karolina | 98 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
179 | TKACZYK Michał | 99 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
180 | CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI Wojciech | 100 | United Runners | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
181 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 101 | United Runners | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
182 | KORENKIEWICZ Anna | 83 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
183 | KUJAWA Małgorzata | 84 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
184 | MARKIEWICZ Kuba | 85 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
185 | PLEWKA Daniel | 86 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
186 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | 87 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
187 | SKOLIK Andrzej | 88 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
188 | KNOPIK Łukasz | 89 | #blues brothers# | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
189 | BANASZEK Tomasz | 94 | grupa dobrego baletu | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
190 | PTASIŃSKI Kacper | 102 | United Runners | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
191 | KATOLO Magdalena | 103 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
192 | DUDA-MACIEJCZEK Katarzyna | 112 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
193 | KĘSIK Łukasz | 113 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
194 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 114 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
195 | WIECHETEK Jarosław | 118 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
196 | BOBOWSKI Piotr | 119 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
197 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 120 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
198 | FLISIUK Adrian | 121 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
199 | PŁOŃSKA Beata | 107 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
200 | ROGUSKA Kasia | 108 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
201 | ROGUSKI Rafał | 109 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 09:10 | 09:10 | ||
202 | BISKUP Michał | 110 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
203 | DEPTUŁA Mariusz | 111 | 09:10 | 09:10 | |||
204 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 122 | Assay | 08:40 | 08:40 | ||
205 | MALANOWSKI Konrad | 123 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
206 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Marek | 124 | Assay | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
207 | ANTOSIAK Przemysław | 128 | Gang Tosiaków | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
208 | GIBALSKA Martyna | 129 | Gang Tosiaków | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
209 | WILCZYŃSKI Artur | 139 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
210 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Klaudyna | 140 | Są gorsi | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
211 | PERSIŃSKA Wiktoria | 141 | Są gorsi | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
212 | SIWIECKI Michał | 142 | Są gorsi | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
213 | COL Kamil | 143 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
214 | HEJZA Jakub | 144 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
215 | KISZKURNO Daniel | 145 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
216 | GIERLICH Agnieszka | 130 | Gang Tosiaków | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
217 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 131 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
218 | FRONCZEK Marlena | 132 | Hehe biegamy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
219 | KUCHTA Gabriel | 133 | Hehe biegamy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
220 | KUCHTA Rafał | 134 | Hehe biegamy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
221 | PRZYBOROWSKA Justyna | 135 | Hehe biegamy | 10:10 | 10:10 | ||
222 | MROZIŃSKI Maciej | 149 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
223 | PONTUS Piotr | 150 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
224 | RUTKOWSKI Adam | 151 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
225 | STAŃCZAK Aneta | 152 | 10:10 | 10:10 | |||
226 | NIESŁUCHOWSKI Łukasz | 153 | Big Dick Baobab | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
227 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 161 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
228 | WIETRZYCKI Marcin | 162 | Rebellion Of Free Runners | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
229 | RYBACKI Błażej | 163 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
230 | KORNAS Agnieszka | 164 | Turboślimaki | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
231 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 167 | United Runners | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
232 | MANIARA Adam | 168 | United Runners | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
233 | DUSZEŃKO Wojciech | 169 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
234 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 154 | Big Dick Baobab | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
235 | SZOPA Tomasz | 155 | HOOAH | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
236 | OSUCH Dorota | 156 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
237 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 157 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
238 | WALKOWSKA Jekatierina | 160 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 10:20 | 10:20 | ||
239 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 170 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
240 | JAGODZIŃSKA Martyna | 171 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
241 | SKÓRA Marcin | 173 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
242 | KORULCZYK Michał | 174 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
243 | KORULCZYK Roksana | 175 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
244 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 188 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
245 | PRZEPIÓRA Jacek | 191 | atomowe krasnale | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
246 | RACZYŃSKA Konstancja | 192 | BAMBUSY | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
247 | WARYSZAK Kacper | 193 | BAMBUSY | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
248 | WARYSZAK Sławomir | 194 | BAMBUSY | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
249 | ŻUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 195 | Dzikie Turbo Ptysie | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
250 | KOWALSKI Robert | 176 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
251 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 177 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
252 | LISIECKI Konrad | 180 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
253 | MACHELSKA Agata | 181 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
254 | PASZKOWSKI Tomasz | 182 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
255 | PAJDA Mateusz | 183 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
256 | SAWICKI Adrian | 186 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
257 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 187 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
258 | ELBA Robert | 196 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
259 | ŁABECKI Wojciech | 199 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
260 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 200 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
261 | ORYCH Maciej | 201 | HYPERFORM | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
262 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 214 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
263 | MARTYNOWICZ Dariusz | 215 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
264 | RUSEK Krzysztof | 216 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
265 | SKOWROŃSKA Monika | 218 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
266 | STRZELCZYK Magdalena | 219 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
267 | STRZELCZYK Tomasz | 220 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
268 | DOLNIAK Damian | 202 | JRG Błonie | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
269 | GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna | 207 | POWER TRAINING | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
270 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 209 | POWER TRAINING | 10:30 | 10:30 | ||
271 | BĄK Beata | 212 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
272 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 213 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
273 | KURPIOS Milena | 221 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
274 | MICHALAK Paweł | 224 | Dzikie Borsuki | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
275 | OSKROBA Tomasz | 225 | Dzikie Borsuki | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
276 | DEREK Maciej | 226 | Grzmoty Posejdona | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
277 | ZYGMUNT Katarzyna | 238 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
278 | BYLINKA Marek | 239 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
279 | CIULIŃSKA-RĘBECKA Iwona | 240 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
280 | DOMAGAŁA Joanna | 241 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
281 | HYRA Katarzyna | 242 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
282 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Łukasz | 243 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
283 | MATYSIAK Jakub | 246 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
284 | KRASIŃSKA Monika | 227 | Miro Team | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
285 | MIROŃCZUK Piotr | 228 | Miro Team | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
286 | MATRACKA Magdalena | 231 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
287 | ZAWIDZKA Katarzyna | 232 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
288 | MAŁEK Hanna | 233 | United Runners | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
289 | PIECH Mateusz | 234 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
290 | PIETRZAK Dominik | 235 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | 10:40 | 10:40 | ||
291 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 247 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
292 | MITAL Artur | 248 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
293 | OTOLIŃSKI Mateusz | 249 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
294 | TURLEJ Paweł | 252 | 10:40 | 10:40 | |||
295 | JAROŃ Bartosz | 263 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
296 | KOSTRZEWA Anita | 264 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
297 | LIPIŃSKA Julita | 267 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
298 | NASIADKA Mateusz | 268 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
299 | OLBRYŚ Adam | 269 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
300 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 270 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
301 | KOWALCZUK Agata | 253 | HARDCORY | 10:50 | 10:50 | ||
301 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 254 | HARDCORY | 10:50 | 10:50 | ||
303 | GÓRSKI Jan | 255 | Husaria Race Team | 10:50 | 10:50 | ||
304 | NYGA Michał | 256 | Szczurołapy | 10:50 | 10:50 | ||
305 | ANDRZEJUK Agnieszka | 257 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
306 | BUKOWSKI Mateusz | 260 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
307 | DOLIŃSKI Bartosz | 261 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
308 | GNATOWSKI Bartosz | 262 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
309 | OZIEMKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 271 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
310 | WIELOGÓRSKA Agnieszka | 274 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
311 | ZDUNEK Adam | 275 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
312 | ŻYŁKA Dorota | 276 | 10:50 | 10:50 | |||
313 | KRAWCZYK Kinga | 289 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
314 | KUCHAREK Katarzyna | 290 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
315 | KUCZ Wojciech | 291 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
316 | MATERNY Łukasz | 292 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
317 | MURAT Krzysztof | 295 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
318 | NAWOROL Aleksandra | 296 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
319 | OŁDAK Daniel | 297 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
320 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 277 | DZIADY OCR | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
321 | DĄBROSZ Paweł | 278 | Kwiow | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
322 | BARGIELSKA Małgorzata | 282 | Paulina dawaj | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
323 | RANT Adam | 283 | Paulina dawaj | 11:50 | 11:50 | ||
324 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 284 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
325 | BŁĘDOWSKI Michał | 285 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
326 | DOMARECKI Marek | 286 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
327 | POPIELUCH Milena | 298 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
328 | RACHOCKA Marzena | 299 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
329 | SERZYSKO-WIECZOREK Bernadeta | 302 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
330 | GRANUSZEWSKA Mariola | 317 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
331 | JANISZEWSKI Mikołaj | 318 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
332 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 319 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
333 | MYRLAK Maciej | 322 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
334 | NALEWAJCZYK Anna | 323 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
335 | SWARBUŁA Jarosław | 303 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
336 | WYPYCH Sebastian | 304 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
337 | ŻERO Piotr | 305 | 11:50 | 11:50 | |||
338 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 308 | PACZKOŚWIRY | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
339 | MROZIK Michał | 309 | POWER TRAINING | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
340 | URZYKOWSKI Artur | 310 | Spectrum team | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
341 | KOZYRA Krzysiek | 311 | To nie są leszcze Stefan! | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
342 | MODZELEWSKI Mikołaj | 312 | To nie są leszcze Stefan! | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
343 | NALEWAJCZYK Tomasz | 324 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
344 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 325 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
345 | REBELKA Joanna | 328 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
346 | PACYGON Tomek | 340 | Eden Runners | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
347 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 341 | Eden Runners | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
348 | PIGOŃ Mikołaj | 343 | Skowronki | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
349 | SKOWROŃSKI Cezary | 344 | Skowronki | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
350 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 346 | Spectrum team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
351 | BRATKOWSKI Pawel | 348 | Torpeda Race Team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
352 | REBELKA Małgorzata | 329 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
353 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 330 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
354 | RYBICKI Mateusz | 331 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
355 | SKRZOS Tomasz | 332 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
356 | TROJAK Marek | 335 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
357 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Monika | 336 | Beye Kohane | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
358 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 337 | Beye Kohane | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
359 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Kacper | 338 | Biegające Chlory | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
360 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | 349 | Torpeda Race Team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
361 | OŚCIK Krzysztof | 350 | Vikings Run Team | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||
362 | BUDZYŃSKI Michał | 353 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
363 | DEKA Kamil | 354 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
364 | MARCULA Emil | 366 | Husaria Race Team | 12:20 | 12:20 | ||
365 | PASIEKA Damian | 367 | trener24h.com.pl | 12:20 | 12:20 | ||
366 | LIPIEC Maciej | 368 | WSB | 12:20 | 12:20 | ||
367 | MACHUL Kacper | 369 | WSB | 12:20 | 12:20 | ||
368 | RAKOWSKI Daniel | 370 | WSB | 12:20 | 12:20 | ||
369 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 372 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
370 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 373 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
371 | DORACZYŃSKA-ROSTEK Joanna | 355 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
372 | DUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 356 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
373 | MIELCARZ Marcin | 359 | 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
374 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 360 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
375 | SACHAJKO Sławek | 361 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
376 | SOPEL Wojciech | 362 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
377 | STANIAK Piotr | 363 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
378 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 374 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
379 | DUWE Krzysztof | 375 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
380 | FRĄCZAK Dawid | 376 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
381 | JANAS Wojtek | 377 | 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
382 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Maciej | 395 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
383 | GIBALSKI Jarek | 396 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
384 | GÓRNAŚ Tomasz | 397 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
385 | GÓRNAŚ Zofia | 398 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
386 | MACIŃSKA Malgorzata | 399 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
387 | PTASZEK Agnieszka | 400 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
388 | JURKOWSKA Jolanta | 378 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
389 | SEROCZYŃSKI Adrian | 387 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
390 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 388 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
391 | SZUCHNIK Aleksander | 389 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
392 | URBANIAK Sandra | 390 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
393 | WÓJCICKA Aleksandra | 391 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
394 | WÓJCICKI Lukasz | 392 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
395 | ZBIEĆ Marek | 393 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
396 | ZNAJDEK Arkadiusz | 394 | 12:20 | 12:20 | |||
397 | WANNA Wiktoria | 401 | BOXING TEAM | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
398 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 402 | Melvit team | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
399 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Jan | 403 | Melvit team | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
400 | GALINDO Ruben | 415 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
401 | IWANOWSKI Kamil | 416 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
402 | KOZIEJ Łukasz | 417 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
403 | PALONKA Bartłomiej | 422 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
404 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 423 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
405 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 424 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
406 | RUBACHA Robert | 425 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
407 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 404 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
408 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 405 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
409 | PODGÓRSKI Michał | 409 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
410 | PUŁA Karolina | 410 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
411 | SZOKALAK Milena | 411 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
412 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 412 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | 12:30 | 12:30 | ||
413 | CZERNICKI Kacper | 413 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
414 | DEC Klaudia | 414 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
415 | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 426 | Homokomando | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
416 | OLENDER Kamil | 427 | Homokomando | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
417 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 428 | RMG_ALLSTARS | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
418 | CZAJKA Szymon | 442 | Beton squad | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
419 | DANILKIN Yauheni | 443 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
420 | SAKHASHCHYK Aleh | 448 | SAHATY | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
421 | CIEMIECKI Bartosz | 450 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
422 | DYGUŚ-WATRAK Agata | 451 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
423 | LAMORSKA Katarzyna | 452 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
424 | JAGLIŃSKA Alicja | 429 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
425 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 430 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
426 | CHOROŚ Sylwia | 431 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
427 | OLSZEWSKA Paulina | 436 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
428 | PIÓRKOWSKA Marta | 437 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
429 | RAJEWSKA Aleksandra | 438 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
430 | SZULIM Tomasz | 439 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
431 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcel | 440 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
432 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 441 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
433 | SASYNIUK Renata | 453 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
434 | STÓJ Paulina | 454 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
435 | SZEJBACH Monika | 455 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
436 | UGLIS Katarzyna | 456 | Simplex Team | 13:40 | 13:40 | ||
437 | KARBOWSKA Karolina | 464 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
438 | SOSZYŃSKI Robert | 461 | Sportera OCR | 13:30 | 13:30 | ||
439 | KRAWCZAK Karol | 465 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
440 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 462 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
441 | CHACINSKA Karolina | 463 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
442 | ŁĄTKOWSKA Kinga | 466 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
443 | ŁĄTKOWSKA Mirka | 467 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
444 | MATECKI Jakub | 468 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
445 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 469 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
446 | SKOWRON Arkadiusz | 476 | WuHanki | 13:50 | 13:50 | ||
447 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | 477 | 13:50 | 13:50 | |||
448 | GAWLIKOWSKA Dominika | 474 | WuHanki | 13:50 | 13:50 | ||
449 | SASS Magdalena | 475 | WuHanki | 13:50 | 13:50 | ||
450 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | 478 | 13:50 | 13:50 | |||
451 | WINIAREK Iga | 479 | 13:50 | 13:50 | |||
452 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 493 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
453 | KŁOSKOWSKI Jakub | 494 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
454 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | 499 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
455 | OCZAK Katarzyna | 500 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
456 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 501 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
457 | SKONECZNA Karolina | 481 | Drużyna drużyna | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
458 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 482 | Drużyna drużyna | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
459 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | 487 | Tusia team | 14:00 | 14:00 | ||
460 | BYKOWSKI Andrzej | 488 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
461 | DIUREI Vitalii | 489 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
462 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 490 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
463 | DODATKO Roman | 491 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
464 | PUPEK Alicja | 502 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
465 | ROMAN Damian | 503 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
466 | STACHERA Sylwia | 504 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
467 | STACHERA Wiktor | 505 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
468 | KOZAK Bartosz | 519 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
469 | ŚLEDŹ Artur | 529 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
470 | ŚWIERCZYNSKI Mariusz | 530 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
471 | SYCZ Michał | 531 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
472 | WIŚNIEWSKI Eryk | 532 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
473 | SZTENDEL Wojciech | 506 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
474 | ZAWŁOCKA Milena | 507 | 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
475 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 510 | LOTAMS Team | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
476 | CZYCZUK Mateusz | 511 | Połamani lecz wygrani | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
477 | KALINOWSKI Cezary | 512 | Połamani lecz wygrani | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
478 | PILAWSKI Piotr | 513 | Runmageddonowe Świry | 14:10 | 14:10 | ||
479 | BAIŃSKI Łukasz | 514 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
480 | DUDZIAK Magda | 517 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
481 | FEDEROWICZ Beata | 518 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
482 | ZHUCHKO Maryia | 533 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
483 | ZHUK Tina | 534 | 14:10 | 14:10 | |||
484 | BIEŃ Julia | 535 | Dekadenci | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
485 | KACZOR Maria | 544 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
486 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 545 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
487 | KANIA Marcin | 546 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
488 | PACHULSKI Michał | 554 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
489 | RULAK Jerzy | 555 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
490 | SŁAWSKA Aneta | 556 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
491 | KRZOSA Radek | 536 | Dekadenci | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
492 | PAWEŁKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 537 | Dekadenci | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
493 | BROMA Adam | 538 | Edeleo team | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
494 | DWORECKA Justyna | 539 | I'm here for beer | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
495 | GABARA Aleksander | 540 | I'm here for beer | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
496 | MIROTA Dominika | 541 | I'm here for beer | 14:40 | 14:40 | ||
497 | BANASZEK Paweł | 542 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
498 | JÓŹWIAK Piotr | 543 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
499 | SŁAWSKI Jan | 557 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
500 | TRUSZKOWSKI Kamil | 558 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
501 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 559 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
502 | WANIEWSKI Łukasz | 560 | 14:40 | 14:40 | |||
503 | RACZEK Marta | 574 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
504 | ROSŁON Krzysiek | 575 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
505 | SYREWICZ Iga | 576 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
506 | TURCHAN Maciej | 577 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
507 | WYDERKA Agnieszka | 561 | 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
508 | KOSNO Rafal | 562 | Kochamy Pierogi Professional Racing Team | 15:00 | 15:00 | ||
509 | LA CAVA Fabrizio | 563 | Kochamy Pierogi Professional Racing Team | 15:00 | 15:00 | ||
510 | MELEIRO Rui | 564 | Kochamy Pierogi Professional Racing Team | 15:00 | 15:00 | ||
511 | KRUPA Kacper | 565 | TEAM YOUTH | 15:00 | 15:00 | ||
512 | DUDA Paula | 566 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
513 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 567 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
514 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 568 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
515 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | 569 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
516 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 10 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
517 | FIRST Tomasz | 11 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
518 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 12 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
519 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 13 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
520 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 14 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
521 | RYBAK Paulina | 15 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
522 | SADOWSKI Michał | 16 | POWER TRAINING | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
523 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 17 | RMF4RT | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
524 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 18 | RMF4RT Gladiators | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
525 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 19 | RMG All Stars | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
526 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 20 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
527 | CIESIELSKI Kamil | 21 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
528 | HOLC Piotr | 22 | 08:30 | 08:30 | |||
529 | MINENKO Volodymyr | 32 | NP - NG | 08:40 | 08:40 | ||
530 | SLIPCHENKO Oleksii | 33 | NP - NG | 08:40 | 08:40 | ||
531 | BUSZMAN Michał | 34 | 08:40 | 08:40 | |||
532 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 35 | 08:40 | 08:40 | |||
533 | NERĆ Karolina | 36 | 08:40 | 08:40 | |||
534 | ZALEWSKI Jacek | 37 | 08:40 | 08:40 | |||
535 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 38 | 08:40 | 08:40 | |||
536 | ZADROŻNA Olga | 39 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
537 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 40 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
538 | MILLER Bartosz | 41 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
539 | SIERADZAN Michał | 42 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
540 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 43 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
541 | CZARNECKI Jakub | 44 | Husaria Race Team | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
542 | ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz | 45 | POWER TRAINING | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
543 | BZDAWKA Jakub | 46 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
544 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 47 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | 08:50 | 08:50 | ||
545 | BORKOWSKI Jarosław | 48 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
546 | CHODZICKI Rafał Jan | 49 | 08:50 | 08:50 | |||
547 | KOSOWSKI Bartosz | 58 | Essa Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
548 | KOSOWSKI Michał | 59 | Essa Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
549 | KUTERA Michał | 60 | Essa Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
550 | ŁYŻWA Kamil | 61 | Essa Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
551 | FIEJKA Remigiusz | 62 | EXTREME WAYS | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
552 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 63 | EXTREME WAYS | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
553 | SZPAKOWSKI Jacek | 64 | EXTREME WAYS | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
554 | FRANASZEK Tomasz | 65 | FranaszkoweLove | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
555 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 66 | FranaszkoweLove | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
556 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 67 | GLADIATOR TEAM | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
557 | GÓRECKA Ewa | 68 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
558 | KIELISIAK Marek | 69 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
559 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 70 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
560 | LELOCH Michał | 71 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
561 | REGUŁA Szczepan | 72 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
562 | SZCZYPEK Katarzyna | 73 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
563 | WIOSEK Wojciech | 74 | Husaria Race Team | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
564 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 75 | NEXTREME | 09:00 | 09:00 | ||
565 | GŁOWACKI Bartosz | 80 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
566 | GÓRECKA Anna | 81 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
567 | JURCZYŃSKI Igor | 82 | 09:00 | 09:00 | |||
568 | URBANOWICZ Magdalena | 8 | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
569 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 9 | Husaria Race Team | 08:30 | 08:30 | ||
570 | DUDEK Dariusz | 581 | 10:20 | 10:20 | |||
571 | KARMUSIK Norbert | 589 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
572 | LEGWANT Karolina | 588 | 13:40 | 13:40 | |||
573 | SOBIERAJ Łukasz | 590 | 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
574 | TETKOWSKI Michał | 315 | United Runners | 12:00 | 12:00 | ||
575 | KASPRZAK Sebastian | 345 | Spectrum team | 12:00 | 12:00 |
Znaleziono 575 wynik(ów)