Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 945 |
Wystartowało : | 878 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 874 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLEC Rafał | 935 | CrossFit Łuków & CrossFit Siedlce | KRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | FRANK Damian | 88 | Dragon Ball Wronki | WRONKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PAWLICKI Damian | 89 | Dragon Ball Wronki | WRONKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WALCZAK Robert | 90 | Dragon Ball Wronki | SZAMOTUŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | ANDRUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 91 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | GRYGO Katarzyna | 92 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KEMICER Monika | 94 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | KACZMARCZYK Paweł | 119 | OtaDoUla | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | LEOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 120 | OtaDoUla | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | 121 | OtaDoUla | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | PIETRZYK Konrad | 122 | SiupTeam | SIEPRAW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | WALAK Kacper | 123 | SiupTeam | TRZEBINIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | DETKIEWICZ Ewa | 124 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | GÓRSKA Elżbieta | 125 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | GRZECHNIK Paweł | 126 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KUŁAK Piotr | 127 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | JANCZYK Damian | 152 | MROŻEWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JANGAS Piotr | 153 | KALISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KĄDZIELSKI Mirosław | 156 | KOZIENICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOMINIAK Bartłomiej | 157 | BIAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KUNDA Artur | 161 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KUSZ Mariusz | 162 | GIŻYCKO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WAKUŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 184 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WEIS Michał | 185 | ŚREM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | 186 | ZAWADY | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | WOJCIULEWICZ Paweł | 187 | GIZYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ZOŃ Bogdan | 188 | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 907 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | CORDWELL Kris | 925 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | HOKETT Matthew | 928 | Goon Squad | VILSECK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | JUAREZ Fernando | 929 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | FORTNEY Charles | 932 | Goon Squad | BIATA PISKA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | FLORES Joseph | 933 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | HALLMAN Gage | 934 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | BRZUSKA Przemysław | 943 | Dragon Ball Wronki | CHRZYPSKO WIELKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | KALINOWSKI Mariusz | 81 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | NOWA WIEŚ EŁCKA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | NAZARKO Justyna | 82 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 83 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | STANKIEWICZ Beata | 84 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 85 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | KEMICER Nikodem | 95 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | KOSAK Tomasz | 96 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | ZABIEGAJ Piotr | 107 | Husaria Race Team | GIEBUŁTÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | SZUMIŁO Michał | 108 | Imperium Siły | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | BICZKOWSKI Konrad | 109 | Jeppesen OCR Team | STRASZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | KONIECKI Patryk | 110 | Jeppesen OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | SZTANDERA Artur | 111 | Jeppesen OCR Team | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | KŁOS-WYGAS Jakub | 112 | lisiory | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | TRĄBKA Jakub | 113 | lisiory | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 114 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | JÓZEFÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
51 | BORAWSKI Piotr | 136 | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | BUCZYŁOWSKA Monika | 137 | AUGUSTÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BURDYŃSKI Paweł | 138 | WIELBARK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CHADAJ Marcin | 139 | BARTOSZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 141 | CIECHANOWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | CHROST Andrzej | 142 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | CZAJKA Nicole | 143 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | POWOLNA Anita | 170 | MIRKÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | PRECZYŃSKI Paweł | 171 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | RESZETKO Rafał | 172 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | ROSZKOWSKA Weronika | 173 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | RZEPNICKI Daniel | 174 | GRAJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SIERPIŃSKI Przemysław | 175 | KRZESZOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 176 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SMAGALA Piotr | 177 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | STRZELECKI Bartosz | 178 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KRYŁOWICZ Karol | 97 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
68 | MORALES Alvin | 927 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
69 | SANTOS Jorge | 931 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
70 | DICKINSON Raymond | 938 | Grime Squad | BPTA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
71 | HENRICKSON Cooper | 939 | Grime Squad | BPTA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
72 | PLACIDO Eliot | 937 | Grime Squad | BPTA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
73 | SANTOS John | 942 | Grime Squad | BPTA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
74 | KORYTNICKA Marlena | 921 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 105 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
76 | FLORCZUK Przemek | 115 | M.OC | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
77 | AMBROŻEWICZ Katarzyna | 135 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | FARIA Manuel | 924 | VILSECK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 148 | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 149 | GROCHÓWKA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | JAGIELSKI Jacek | 150 | BARTOSZYCE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | JAGIELSKI Oskar | 151 | BARTOSZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | 920 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | ŁUKOSZ Michał | 163 | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | OLIINYK Dmytro | 167 | KRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | PAŚNIKOWSKA Oliwia | 840 | Run Shape, Run! | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | 180 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | ŁUKASIK Kaja | 902 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
89 | SMITH Kenneth | 930 | Goon Squad | BEMOWO PISKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
90 | DE JESUS Raul John | 941 | Grime Squad | BPTA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
91 | GRYGO Adrian | 951 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
92 | GRESZTA Waldemar | 132 | xRunners | PUŁTUSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
93 | TATKO Michał | 182 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | UŁANOWICZ Przemysław | 183 | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | STRZELECKI Dawid | 179 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | GRAJEWSKI Olgierd | 129 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
97 | SURYNT Andrzej | 100 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
98 | ŁUKASIK Mikołaj | 128 | STP Piotr Kułak | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
99 | ŻYGADŁO Piotr | 117 | M.OC | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
100 | WARPECHOWSKA Marzena | 116 | M.OC | ŁÓDŹ | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
101 | AL-ASKARI Marek | 131 | xRunners | PUŁTUSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
102 | JERUZAL Mateusz | 118 | OtaDoUla | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
103 | TATKO Jakub | 181 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | ADAMIK Artur | 133 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | 103 | Gentlemenels | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
106 | ŻUK Paweł | 102 | Ełk Force One | KONSTANTYNÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
107 | TARASIUK Mariusz | 101 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
108 | ŁAPIŃSKA Patrycja | 98 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
109 | POPOWSKA Edyta | 169 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 130 | VIP-GYM EŁK | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
111 | DASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 146 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | DASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 145 | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | MANTORSKI Michał | 165 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | ORZECHOWSKI Łukasz | 168 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | MYSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 99 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |
116 | KUMISZCZA Teresa | 159 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | HOLOWNIA Aneta | 93 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)