Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 471 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 420 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYGOWSKI Marcin | 1282 | Rakuny | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 1283 | Skończeni OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | AUGUSTAJTYS Arkadiusz | 1284 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BIERNACKI Rafał | 1285 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BOREJSZO Witold | 1286 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | DANOWSKI Patryk | 1287 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DZIRBA Izabela | 1288 | KĘTRZYN | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KUZIA Ewelina | 1436 | POMIECHÓWEK | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | NAZARKO Justyna | 1268 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | PERZ Dominik | 1280 | Rakuny | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | DZIRBA Wiktoria | 1289 | SROKOWO | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | FIRKOWSKI Piotr | 1290 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KRYNICKI Mariusz | 1291 | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LENKOWSKI Mariusz | 1292 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MAKOWSKI Wojciech | 1293 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | 1456 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OLECHNO Sylwia | 1269 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | KLEPACZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 1270 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WŁADYKO Adam | 1271 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | KLEPACZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | ZABIELSKI Dawid | 1272 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | MOŃKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | PIŁAT Renata | 1273 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | GLEGOŁA Aleksander | 1274 | kokos1 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | 1275 | kokos1 | STĘŻYCA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | BUDEK Weronika | 1276 | Locha i warchlaki | ZABIERZÓW | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | RADOMSKI Leszek | 1295 | STARE LUBIEJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | REMISZEWSKA Anna | 1296 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 1297 | OLMONTY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SAWCZUK Paweł | 1298 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | STANIEK Jan | 1299 | OPATÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WIERZBICKA Patrycja | 1301 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ZARĘBA Adam | 1302 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ZAWISTOWSKA Anna | 1303 | EŁK | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SOBOLEWSKA Beata | 1452 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | FILAS Rafał | 1277 | Locha i warchlaki | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | BUDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1278 | Rakuny | POZNAŃ | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | MUSZYŃSKI Karol | 1294 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)