Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 471 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 420 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEKARSKA-KODŹ Martyna | 1133 | MRĄGOWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MASIAK Iwona | 1157 | RYDZEWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | RADOMSKA Janina | 1159 | RYDZEWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MISSALA Joanna | 1210 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KACZMARCZYK Renata | 1310 | FitKluski Grajewo | GRAJEWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | PIWKO Małgorzata | 1312 | FitKluski Grajewo | GRAJEWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | SZMIT Katarzyna | 1313 | FitKluski Grajewo | GRAJEWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | RYMKIEWICZ Magdalena | 1363 | Drużyna ML | KĘTRZYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | ZAWALICH Katarzyna | 1364 | FitKluski Grajewo | PROSTKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | MYSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 1416 | Murbeciaki | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | KUŁAKOWSKA Magda | 1435 | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MILLER Marta | 1440 | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BAŁAZY Beata | 1218 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KOMOROWSKA Sylwia | 1357 | Drużyna ML | KĘTRZYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | PRUSZYŃSKA Anita | 1417 | Murbeciaki | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | ZAŁĘSKA Marzena | 1459 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | OLECHNO Sylwia | 1269 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | KLEPACZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | PIŁAT Renata | 1273 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | SOBAŃSKA Anna | 1349 | GOSZCZYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | LESZCZYŃSKA Monika | 1350 | JASIENIEC | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KRAJEWSKA Małgorzata | 1395 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BIAŁOUSZ Izabela | 1421 | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BŁASZCZYK Małgorzata | 1422 | GDYNIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | POLAŃSKA JAKSINA Agata | 1449 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SKOMIN Mariola | 1117 | EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KODŹ Dominika | 1149 | CrossBox MRĄGOWO | KOBYŁKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | JOŚKO Monika | 1164 | CrossBox MRĄGOWO | MRĄGOWO | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1178 | KOTY PPF | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | OUNAP-KARNAK Agnieszka | 1156 | GIETRZWAŁD | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)