Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABIN Paweł | 1 | #Pabiny | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SARZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GÓRKA Michał | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HABER Patryk | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BRZESKI Robert | 8 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 9 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 10 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 11 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 26 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 27 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SADOWSKI Michał | 28 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKI Dawid | 29 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | NOWICKI Marcin | 30 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SAMSELSKI Michał | 31 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 32 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 56 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 136 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PODGORSKI Marek | 137 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SAŁATA Marcin | 138 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 12 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MARZEC Paweł | 13 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 15 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 16 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 17 | Life4Fit | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WITKA Patryk | 18 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 20 | Moja Kambodża <3 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 21 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 22 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TKACZYK Michał | 23 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GUZ Grzegorz | 25 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KORNAS Szymon | 33 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | JACIÓW Paweł | 39 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KITALA Radosław | 40 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 41 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 42 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 43 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CHROST Andrzej | 45 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | DOMAŃSKI Krystian | 47 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | DZIENIS Paweł | 48 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | NAKIELSKI Jarosław | 19 | Młode Wilki 3city | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MASTYŁA Radek | 35 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafal | 36 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 37 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)