Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 61 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | 62 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZULWACH Cezary | 63 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FORMELA Piotr | 64 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PUZDROWSKI Jarosław | 65 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WERYK Mateusz | 66 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | GÓRNY Adrian | 67 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 77 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 78 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GUMIELA Adam | 79 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 80 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOWALSKI Józef | 81 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KUDER Adrian | 82 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GAWLAK Damian | 83 | Spectrum team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 84 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HALASTRA Piotr | 135 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | 139 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | TOBIS Marcin | 140 | Biegun OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | 141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | OPARA Piotr | 68 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BURZAWA Mateusz | 6 | Charakterni Sports | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KOŁPA Łukasz | 69 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KRÓL Przemysław | 70 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ULICZNY Konrad | 71 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GREMBOWSKI Robert | 73 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 75 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SZCZEPANIAK Paweł | 76 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 14 | Klono Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PYSZNY Patryk | 34 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław | 85 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BARAN Michał | 44 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | DACIO Mirek | 46 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | GŁUSZEK Piotr | 49 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 86 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 50 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | JUDEK Łukasz | 51 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KARDACH Pawel | 52 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper | 87 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KORCZYK Łukasz | 53 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 88 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KRYSTOSIK Przemysław | 54 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | LATOSI Adrian | 89 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł | 90 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | MACHNIO Bartosz Jan | 91 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | OSICKI Dawid | 92 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | SYLDATK Patryk | 57 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | VIBORG CHRISTENSEN Brian | 94 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad | 58 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | WÓJCIK Marcin | 59 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | ZUKOWSKI Kamil | 60 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | ZALEWSKI Adam | 72 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz | 74 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 7 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 93 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | RYCHLEWSKI Wojciech | 55 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)