Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCISZEWSKI Hubert | 272 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CUŻE Dawid | 315 | Blade runner | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MOSÓR Maksymilian | 316 | Blade runner | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MISZTA Natalia | 317 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MITRĘGA Michalina | 318 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PRZYBYŁA Cezary | 319 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RĘDZIKOWSKI Marek | 320 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Juliusz | 321 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZEŁEMEJ Roman | 322 | COWI Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CHĄDZYŃSA Monika | 341 | Traktorzystki | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 342 | Traktorzystki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | IDZIAK Grzegorz | 343 | Traktorzystki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | IDZIAK Paulina | 344 | Traktorzystki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŁUŻEWICZ Sylwia | 345 | Traktorzystki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BOBROWSKI Dawid | 346 | ZAKWASY IV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MARCHEWKA Adrian | 367 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MICHNOWSKA Wiktoria | 368 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna | 369 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | 370 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | OLSZEWSKA Zofia | 371 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PIERSA Karol | 372 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | PIKULSKA Dorota | 373 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | RADOŁA Jakub | 374 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 454 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SANCEWICZ Daria | 1329 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KOMSTA Jarosław | 1902 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | LUKASIK Anna | 1904 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | DOBRZYNSKI Krzysztof | 1905 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MATKOWSKI Daniel | 1907 | Solwit | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | RYGIELSKI Maciej | 304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | MAŁEK Maciej | 323 | CrossFit Stocznia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | FRĄCKOWIAK Maciej | 324 | DMC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Radosław | 325 | DMC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CELMER Franciszek | 326 | DP Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DOBRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 327 | DP Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | GODLEWSKA Niuta | 328 | DP Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 329 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | FOKS Grzegorz | 333 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | DOMBKOWSKA Gabriela | 334 | My i Tyle | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 336 | Pełzacze | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 337 | Pełzacze | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 339 | Silni Mocą Elbląg | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | 340 | Traktorzystki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | RADOMSKI Adam | 350 | ZAKWASY IV | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BELGRAU Paweł | 352 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | BUCHAJEWICZ Marta | 353 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 354 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | DĄBROWA Piotr | 355 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | FIGÓRSKI Paweł | 357 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | FLAK Arkadiusz | 358 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | GAJDA Maciej | 359 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | GRODECKI Sławomir | 361 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | HUMIENNY Krzysztof | 362 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | JAMIŃSKI Paweł | 363 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KNOT Martyna | 364 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KOT Krzysztof | 365 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KUDLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 366 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | SERKIS Małgorzata | 375 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | STOLTMAN Jan | 376 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | STOLTMAN Witold | 377 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | STRYCZNIEWICZ Paweł | 378 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 379 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 381 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ZACHAREK Piotr | 382 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 962 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | PONSKI Cezary | 972 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ĆWIKOWSKI Tomasz | 332 | Mevogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | FELCZAK Dominik | 356 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)