Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 1409 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1424 | #ekipaMediaMarkt | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | OCICKI Karol | 1425 | #ekipaMediaMarkt | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | OCICKI Wiktor | 1426 | #ekipaMediaMarkt | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BESKA Daniel | 1427 | Acroteam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WÓJCIAK Daniel | 1436 | Acroteam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WOJNOWSKA Izabela | 1437 | Acroteam | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GAWRYSIAK Mariusz | 1442 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | LINOWIECKA-MALEC Agnieszka | 1444 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | POPCZYŃSKI Krystian | 1456 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KIEDROWICZ Sławomir | 1468 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PIECHOWSKA Ewelina | 1469 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KLEIN Kamil | 1475 | WATAHA STG | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | TALAŚKA Tomasz | 1477 | WATAHA STG | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | LUBERAŃSKI Patryk | 1489 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MAŃKOWSKI Adrian | 1490 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MATVIICHUK Yuliia | 1491 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PASIŃSKA Angelika | 1492 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SZULTKA Dawid | 1502 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SZULTKA Patryk | 1503 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | TELEGA Małgorzata | 1504 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1505 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 1587 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WAWRZYNIAK Dorota | 1815 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GRYNHAGEL Sylwester | 1423 | #ekipaMediaMarkt | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 1429 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | NAHAJOWSKI Dawid | 1431 | Acroteam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | NAHAJOWSKI Grzegorz | 1432 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | NAHAJOWSKI Paweł | 1433 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | NAHAJOWSKI Wojciech | 1434 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | RADTKE Andrzej | 1435 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WOJNOWSKI Marcin | 1438 | Acroteam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | FILIPIAK Mateusz | 1440 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | GAŁKA Marta | 1441 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MARSZEWSKA Ilona | 1445 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SKONIECZNY Marcin | 1446 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SMOLAREK Marcin | 1447 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | WOJTCZAK Maciej | 1448 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WYCHOWANIEC Rafał | 1449 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ZGLIŃSKA - MAKLAKIEWICZ Paulina | 1450 | Brzeskie Towarzystwo Sportowe "OLIMPIA" | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KRYSIEWICZ Mariusz | 1451 | Cofresco | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1453 | Cofresco | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SZYBURSKA Izabella | 1454 | Cofresco | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BUSZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1465 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BUSZKIEWICZ Żaneta | 1466 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PIECHOWSKI Waldemar | 1470 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KRYSTYNIAK Tomasz | 1471 | The Dudes | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KULAK Andrzej | 1472 | The Dudes | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 1479 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | FYDRYCH Patrycja | 1483 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | GALYCH Viktor | 1484 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | PIOTROWICZ Tomasz | 1493 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | POTURALSKI Jakub | 1495 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | RDZANEK Adrian | 1496 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | ROSENGARTEN Karolina | 1498 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | SKRAJDA Szymon | 1500 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | JABŁOŃSKA Kamila | 1588 | Acroteam | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Jaromir | 1589 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | POKORSKA Kasia | 1731 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | WALCZAK Danuta | 1744 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | CICHA Judyta | 1780 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | POKORSKI Rafał | 1803 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | WITECKA Izabela | 1818 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | CYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1473 | WATAHA STG | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | STEFANIAK Jakub | 1501 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 1430 | Acroteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KIEDROWICZ Denisa | 1467 | Rodzina 40+ | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | GORNOWICZ Daniela | 1474 | WATAHA STG | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:23 |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)