Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1597 | Green Team | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SIEKIERSKA Liwia | 1619 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 1620 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CIESZYŃSKI Jarosław | 1628 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | CYRAN Tomasz | 1629 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | DAMRAT Slawomir | 1630 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | DRAWSKI Paweł | 1631 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | NOWAK Aleksandra | 1653 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | NOWICKI Daniel | 1654 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PALACZ Krzysztof | 1655 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BETCHER Michał | 1892 | Movement Arena | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JONACZYK Katarzyna | 1896 | Movement Arena | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | OTOMAŃSKI Daniel | 1945 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BIALECKI Maciej | 1957 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | GAWRYLUK Paweł | 1590 | CEBULA I CZOSNEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GŁOWACZEWSKA Marta | 1591 | CEBULA I CZOSNEK | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MICHALSKI Filip | 1596 | Green Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZULC Mateusz | 1598 | GreenTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 1599 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 1605 | My mum doesn't know | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PODSIADŁY Jarosław | 1612 | P@ND@ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | RACKI Tomasz | 1616 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | JERSAK Jakub | 1617 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SIEKIERSKA Klaudia | 1618 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BOKSZCZANIN Karol | 1626 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 1627 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | FISCHER Filip | 1633 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GORAL Sylwia | 1635 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GOWARZEWSKI Mateusz | 1636 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | GRAD Michał | 1638 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | JONIEC Michał | 1639 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KARPACKA Paulina | 1642 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KUBIAK Robert | 1646 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KUBICKI Paweł | 1647 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | LAWRENC Robert | 1648 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | NICZYPORUK Joanna | 1652 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 1656 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ROZWAŁKA Artur | 1657 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | RUSIN Tomek | 1658 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | ŚLIWOWSKI Adrian | 1659 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ZAGÓRSKI Michał | 1662 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | ZDANUCZYK Mateusz | 1663 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KONDRATÓW Filip | 1615 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GRAD Damian | 1637 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 1645 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 1603 | LOTAMS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA Anna | 1939 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | GOSKA Artur | 1949 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | MIKSA Adam | 1953 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | KMIECIK Justyna | 742 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | GONERA Dominika | 1592 | Czterdziestki + | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KARNAK Daniel | 1593 | Czterdziestki + | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | OUNAP-KARNAK Agnieszka | 1594 | Czterdziestki + | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | ANDREARCZYK Aleksandra | 1600 | Lód i ogień | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BEŁDOWICZ Karolina | 1601 | Lód i ogień | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | SPYCHALSKA Anna | 1602 | Lód i ogień | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Rafał | 1604 | My mum doesn't know | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | CZECHOLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1613 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KAMM Natalia | 1614 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BŁANEK Filip | 1621 | Włochate Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Kamil | 1622 | Włochate Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ABRAHAMCZYK Paweł | 1623 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | BIAŁEK Weronika | 1624 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | BOBKOWSKI Pawel | 1625 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 1644 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MICHTA Katarzyna | 1649 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MROWIEC Miriam | 1650 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | TABAJ Klaudia | 1661 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | ŻOŁNACZ Piotr | 1664 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | KMIECIK Marcin | 1748 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | WALCZAK Jan | 1893 | Movement Arena | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | 1925 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | PIETRZYK Agata | 1942 | Movement Arena | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BIAŁECKA Ala | 1956 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | MIKSA Tomasz | 1958 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | ZIMNICKA Malwina | 1959 | Movement Arena | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | GÓRA Krzysztof | 1951 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | RADOWICZ Mariusz | 1610 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:01:04 | ||
79 | PIETRKIEWICZ Rafał | 1609 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:02:26 | ||
80 | STEFANSKI Witold | 1611 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:02:26 | ||
81 | SKROBISZEWSKA Paulina | 1607 | Natychmiastowo | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:02:30 | ||
82 | FOLUŚNIAK Piotr | 1606 | Natychmiastowo | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:02:34 | ||
83 | CIEŚLAK Monika | 1966 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:02:44 | ||
84 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | 1608 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:02:45 | ||
85 | KWIATKOWSKK Konrad | 1967 | Natychmiastowo.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:02:50 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)