Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODLEWSKA Magdalena | 104 | CrossFit Susz | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | 106 | Eko okna Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BERNACKA Katarzyna | 107 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 108 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 109 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KRÓLAK Margarita | 130 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 142 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 96 | Best Beasts | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 97 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ŁOSIN Marta | 98 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MILEWSKA Anna | 99 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BURZYŃSKA Klaudia | 100 | Burzowe dziki | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 101 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 110 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SYLWIA Płażalska | 113 | Life4Fit | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GAŃKO Karolina | 114 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | LICHAŃSKA Karolina | 115 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 116 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GARLACZ Justyna | 118 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 119 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 120 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LEONIAK Łucja | 121 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 123 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 124 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KURAŚ Beata | 125 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BRZEZIŃSKA Karolina | 127 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | CYRAN Patrycja | 128 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | OSTROWSK Aneta | 131 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 132 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PRAHL Alicja | 133 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 134 | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KAMINSKA Dorota | 111 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | RYŚ Marzena | 112 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)