Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3184 |
Wystartowało : | 2932 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 2900 |
Na trasie : | 32 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 12:55 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEŻYŃSKI Sebastian | 1441 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOŁAKOWSKI Igor | 1236 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | 1282 | PwC Gdansk | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ELLERT Damian | 1283 | PwC Gdansk | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KURZAWA Mateusz | 1331 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PODGÓRSKI Kamil | 1218 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | ULANOWSKI Karol | 1237 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 1238 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ZALEWSKI Tomasz | 1239 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZALEWSKI Wojciech | 1240 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | DENDRA Marcin | 1241 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŁOZOWSKA Małgorzata | 1242 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ADAMCZYK Jolanta | 1243 | COVIDIANIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOMAŃSKI Kamil | 1263 | KASTRY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CICHOCKA Marlena | 1264 | Mario Squat | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DOMPE Claudia | 1265 | Mario Squat | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOITKA Justyna | 1266 | Mario Squat | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KORENKIEWICZ Damian | 1267 | Mario Squat | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOWALSKI Marek | 1268 | Mario Squat | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŁUNIEWSKI Daniel | 1269 | Mario Squat | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ZAWADZKA Ada | 1286 | PwC Gdansk | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GUTKOWSKA Natalia | 1288 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KĘDZIERSKA Katarzyna | 1289 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOSSAK - KARULEWSKA Milena | 1290 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOTOWICZ Dorota | 1291 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MICZEWSKA Natalia | 1292 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ZIĘTALA Arkadiusz | 1311 | Wariaty z Tabaty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BĄDKOWSKA Kamila | 1312 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | BESSER Olga | 1313 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BŁASZCZYK Katarzyna | 1314 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | BOETCHER Barbara | 1315 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | CZEBIOŁKO Alicja | 1316 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DUDA Paula | 1317 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | DUTKIEWICZ Anna | 1318 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MRUGACZ Jacek | 1335 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MÜLLER Tobias | 1336 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | NOWAK Jarosław | 1337 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ODYA- TRYNDA Urszula | 1338 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PANER Kamila | 1339 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | RUTKOWSKA Monika | 1340 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 1341 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SADOWSKA Patrycja | 1342 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 875 | BTSplus | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | TURBACZEWSKA Aleksandra | 1227 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KODRZYCKI Krzysztof | 3072 | BigBrain - sekcja survivalu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | 1245 | COVIDIANIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KUCZYŃSKA Ewa | 1246 | COVIDIANIE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SZCZEPANIK Anna | 1249 | COVIDIANIE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SZYMCZAK Magdalena | 1250 | COVIDIANIE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | LECH Rafał | 1252 | CSS SZAFA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SEROCKA Basia | 1253 | CSS SZAFA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Robert | 1254 | CSS SZAFA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BŁONIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1255 | Daltonowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GÓRSKI Adrian | 1256 | Daltonowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ŁUKASIK Dominik | 1257 | Daltonowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | OBRĘBSKI Hubert | 1258 | Daltonowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MISZCZAK Ewelina | 1270 | Mario Squat | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SUCHODOLSKI Michał | 1272 | Mario Squat | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ISKRA Przemysław | 1273 | Mistrzowie Legginsów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MŁYNARCZYK Mariusz | 1275 | Mistrzowie Legginsów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | SZUBARTOWSKI Grzegorz | 1276 | Mistrzowie Legginsów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | LUKAS Michał | 1277 | Pabianickie świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | JAKUBOWSKI Mariusz | 1278 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | 1279 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 1280 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BARRETT Una | 1281 | PwC Gdansk | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SARNA Agnieszka | 1284 | PwC Gdansk | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | SZARMACH Bartłomiej | 1285 | PwC Gdansk | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | NOJKO Elzbieta | 1293 | StudioSylwetki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | 1295 | The Mighty Ducks | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | 1297 | The Mighty Ducks | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SOWINSKA-KWITEK Bogumiła | 1298 | The Mighty Ducks | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | CHAPSKI Tomasz | 1299 | To na trzy ... | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | CZUBEK Jakub | 1300 | To na trzy ... | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GIERSZEWSKI Kacper | 1301 | To na trzy ... | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KORZENIEWSKI Hubert | 1302 | To na trzy ... | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KORZENIEWSKI Mikołaj | 1303 | To na trzy ... | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KOŚCIELECKA Anna | 1304 | To na trzy ... | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 1305 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | HANS Małgorzata | 1307 | Wariaty z Tabaty | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | JANOWSKA Anna | 1308 | Wariaty z Tabaty | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | PYĆ Anna | 1309 | Wariaty z Tabaty | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WOSZCZYK Barbara | 1310 | Wariaty z Tabaty | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | HANDZEL Robert | 1319 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | HEBDA Kamil | 1320 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | HENDLER Katarzyna | 1321 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | HENDLER Wojciech | 1322 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | IWANICKA Jolanta | 1323 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | IWANICKI Mateusz | 1324 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | JARUBAS Paweł | 1326 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KOWALAK Anna | 1327 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KOWALCZYK Anika | 1328 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KOWALSKI Michal | 1329 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | LEMAŃSKA Sara | 1332 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Zuzanna | 1333 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | ŚRÓBKA Marta | 1343 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | STELMACH Konrad | 1344 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | SZCZECH Tomasz | 1345 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | SZPAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1346 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | TRZCIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1347 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | TRZCIŃSKI Michał | 1348 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | WIELEWSKI Leszek | 1350 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | ŻEBROWSKI Daniel | 1352 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | ŻMUDA-FIK Agata | 1353 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | ŻYCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 1354 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 1355 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | BZOWSKI Marcin | 1427 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | LEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 1448 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | SZUŁA Dawid | 1470 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)