Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-04 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1792 |
Wystartowało : | 1690 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 1658 |
Na trasie : | 31 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEPACKI Krystian | 1546 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MALEK Ewa | 1547 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ĆWIERTNIA Katarzyna | 1545 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DYBCIO Łukasz | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DYBCIO Monika | 1558 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | GMEREK Krystian | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | JABŁCZYŃSKI Igor | 1560 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | POSIEWKA Jacek | 1569 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | PRZYBYŁEK Tobiasz | 1570 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | ROSIŃSKI Damian | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | GĘBICKI Damian | 1806 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | DOROSIŃSKA Magdalena | 1527 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | DOMERACKI Michał | 1538 | Glazik TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GINTER Mikołaj | 1540 | Glazik TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GLAZIK Grzegorz | 1541 | Glazik TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | 1548 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WEBER Krzysztof | 1549 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ŻUKOWSKA Paulina | 1550 | Robaczki z CRFu | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BIESZKE Dariusz | 1551 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | BYLICA Jacek | 1552 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | CHOIŃSKI Marcin | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | CHRZANOWSKI Bartek | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | 1555 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | DUDOJĆ Dariusz | 1556 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JACOSZEK Justyna | 1561 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | JANICKI Kacper | 1562 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | JANICKI Michał | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PAWICKI Bartosz | 1567 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SOBOLEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1573 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | WOJTOWICZ Patrycja | 1574 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 1575 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | NIKOŁAJUK Julia | 1566 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | GLAZIK Weronika | 1542 | Glazik TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PANKAU Grzegorz | 1543 | Glazik TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ZAWISZEWSKI Leszek | 1544 | Glazik TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | GĘBICKI Robert | 1805 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | LIPIECKI Jacek | 1808 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | RACKI Tomasz | 1396 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WOCIAL Natalia | 1463 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | RASQUINHA Christine | 1807 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | CEJROWSKI Kacper | 1375 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KREFTA Tomasz | 1386 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ROSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1456 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | HARTMAN Seth | 1739 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | FOSTACZ Jarosław | 1528 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | LACHOWICZ Mateusz | 1532 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | PRZEKWAS Maciej | 1533 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ZAGÓRSKI Kacper | 1536 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KOMOROWSKA Anita | 1530 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SOBIERAJ Jarosław | 1572 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 1529 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KOPCYCH Piotr | 1531 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZAFRAŃSKI Piotr | 1535 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | DOMOZYCH Michał | 1526 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ŻURAWSKA Aleksandra | 1537 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PYZIK Paweł | 1534 | ERGO Technology & Services Team :) | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PEREIRA DE FARIA Pedro | 1568 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | MILLER Wiktor | 1444 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)