Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁACHOWSKI Maciej | 83 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | BERYNC Fabian | 23 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 79 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KURKA Sebastian | 80 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | LESIAK Krystian | 81 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | LIDWIN Łukasz | 82 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | CIEPIELA Andrzej | 39 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CIEPIELA Jan | 40 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | CZECHOWSKI Piotr | 41 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZTAJER Bartek | 42 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | TRASKO Denis | 43 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WOCHNIK Marek | 44 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BURBUL Przemysław | 45 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 46 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MOKWA Sebastian | 47 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MROCZKA Mateusz | 49 | OSP Wola Filipowska | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MROCZKA Tadeusz | 50 | OSP Wola Filipowska | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MOROŃ Bartłomiej | 51 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 52 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 53 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BIENIEK Sebastian | 54 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 55 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | FABIAN Marcel | 56 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | FILIP Bartosz | 57 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 58 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 59 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KEMPNY Paweł | 60 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 25 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BUKOWIEC Szymon | 26 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GOMULARZ Sebastian | 27 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 28 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 29 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KUBIESA Jakub | 30 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 31 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MARKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 32 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PACIOREK Piotr | 33 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PŁUSKA Michał | 34 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | RDUCH Mateusz | 35 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SUCHY Tomasz | 36 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WIERZBICKI Daniel | 1 | Befit24team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BURDZY Daniel | 2 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GREMBOWSKI Robert | 4 | Błotołazy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Bogdan | 5 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 6 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MAGDZIK Maciej | 7 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SITKOWSKI Tomasz | 8 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 9 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MAZUR Damian | 64 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OŚLIZŁO Marek | 65 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 66 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 67 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MACHURA Marcin | 68 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WROBEL Daniel | 69 | Tree Crew | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 70 | Tree Crew | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 71 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 225 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 228 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SZARY Adam | 16 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ZONTEK Andrzej | 17 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 18 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PACYGON Tomek | 19 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | GICZAN Mariusz | 10 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | GICZAN Wiktor | 11 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GAGON Denis | 12 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 13 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | LORANC Paweł | 14 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 15 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 20 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 21 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GUMIELA Adam | 22 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BOMBA Piotr | 24 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | WILK Tomasz | 37 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | WOJAS Jakub | 38 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | GREGORCZYK Krzysztof | 48 | OSP Wola Filipowska | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KLEJNOWSKI Mateusz | 61 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KRÓL Piotr | 62 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 63 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | RUSAK Sebastian | 72 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 73 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad | 74 | Zgrana ekipa Lidla | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | BAŻAN Paweł | 75 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | JUDEK Łukasz | 76 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KARACZYN Bartłomiej | 77 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 78 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | PODSIADLIK Piotr | 84 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | SŁADEK Patryk | 85 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 86 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 87 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | TOMANA Marcin | 88 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 89 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 90 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)