Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLIŃSKI Łukasz | 185 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PIEKARSKI Grzegorz | 186 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PACHOLCZYK Radosław | 158 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SYLDATK Patryk | 107 | dartom-team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz | 187 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | 157 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 133 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 93 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 94 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BYKOWSKI Wojciech | 98 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GACH Damian | 99 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | HURAS Michał | 100 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KUSAREK Piotr | 122 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 123 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MITELA Damiel | 124 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | REJDYCH Tomasz | 126 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SIMON Adam | 127 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GAWOR Mateusz | 148 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GUZEK Kamil | 149 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 150 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | NOWAK Jakub | 151 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BEDNARZ Marcin | 153 | RunPatola | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CHROBOK Michał | 154 | RunPatola | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BURLIDIS Elefterios | 155 | SalcesonTeam | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KAPUŚCIK Adam | 175 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KRAUZY Tomasz | 176 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KRUPNIK Wojciech | 177 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KUBIAK Mateusz | 178 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KUNIEC Michał | 179 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 180 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MĘKAL Dariusz | 182 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 183 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ŁUKOSZ Michał | 220 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | 229 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | GÓRECKI Sebastian | 92 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | JARCZYK Michał | 101 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MAJCHRZYK Szymon | 102 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PINKOWICZ Maciej | 103 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | RYGOŁ Janusz | 104 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | 105 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech | 106 | dartom-team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | OCHMAN Marek | 109 | DENISTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SERKIZ Piotr | 110 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WLAŹLAK Damian | 111 | Droga Do Ultra | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 112 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KACPERSKI Radosław | 113 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 114 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WENDRENSKI Marek | 115 | GRANDPAGANG | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WOJTUNIK Michał | 116 | Grażynki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CZACH Tobiasz | 117 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | FAJFER Michał | 118 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 119 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 128 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SZYMEL Jacek | 129 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | WITEK Kamil | 130 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 131 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 132 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ULMAN Jakub | 135 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 136 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 137 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | JURECKI Adrian | 138 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MAJEWSKI Damian | 139 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | POLIT Filip | 140 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 141 | OSP Team Węglowice | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SLANY Adrian | 142 | Pivexin Technology | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MADEJ Jakub | 143 | Power Studio | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | LIPIECKI Jacek | 144 | Przeszkodowo.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 145 | RAWLPLUG 100 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | CAREWICZ Marek | 146 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | PIESIURA Krzysztof | 156 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 160 | ŚWIRY STELA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | ANTCZAK Borys | 161 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JACIÓW Paweł | 162 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jacek | 164 | X-Team Tarnów | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KNOP Marcin | 165 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | CAREWICZ Kamil | 166 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | DAWICKI Piotr Grzegorz | 169 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DOMIŃCZYK Przemysław | 171 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | FRYDRYCH Patryk | 172 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JURZEC Zbigniew | 174 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | OLJASZ Paweł | 184 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | RAMIEGA Cezary | 188 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | SIERAKOWSKI Kamil | 189 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | SKÓRKA Dawid | 190 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | ŚLIŻ Wojciech | 191 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | 192 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SZYWALSKI Krystian | 193 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | WARZECHA Filip | 194 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 195 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | STYLOK Dawid | 95 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 163 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | CHROBOT Kamil | 168 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)