RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
23
Ukończyło:
3118
Na trasie:
23
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1KOWALSKI Adam 322Open Mężczyzn7M 5709:0000:00:0000:44:49.1000:44:49.10 7:288
2KRÓL Jarosław 323Open Mężczyzn9M 6009:0000:00:0000:45:16.9000:45:16.90+00:00:277:328
3WOCHNIK Dawid 356Open Mężczyzn11M 6609:0000:00:0000:46:22.4000:46:22.40+00:01:337:437.8
4ŁÓJ Paweł 270CrossFit HellWoodOpen Mężczyzn15M 7509:0000:00:0000:47:36.7000:47:36.70+00:02:477:567.6
5WINCZIRSZ Łukasz 355Open Mężczyzn26M 10009:0000:00:0000:50:27.0000:50:27.00+00:05:378:247.1
6DOMAGAŁA Mateusz 255BUNGEEKRAKOWOpen Mężczyzn40M 12809:0000:00:0000:53:37.4000:53:37.40+00:08:488:566.7
7KITA Sławomir 290Olimp Team - Perfect Body Center Galeria KatowiceOpen Mężczyzn41M 12909:0000:00:0000:53:45.0500:53:45.05+00:08:558:576.7
8BIK Piotr 303Open Mężczyzn67M 16509:0000:00:0000:56:19.9000:56:19.90+00:11:309:236.4
9WALDMAJER Łukasz 300Team Nysa 5Open Mężczyzn77M 18009:0000:00:0000:57:16.2000:57:16.20+00:12:279:326.3
10ZARZECZNY Marcin 278Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn78M 18109:0000:00:0000:57:17.5500:57:17.55+00:12:289:326.3
11SAMOL Anna 344Open Kobiet10K 1409:0000:00:0000:57:55.7500:57:55.75+00:13:069:396.2
12PIOTROWSKI Przemysław 340Open Mężczyzn117M 23109:0000:00:0001:00:17.7001:00:17.70+00:15:2810:026
13HELLER Szymon 313Open Mężczyzn123M 23909:0000:00:0001:00:34.7501:00:34.75+00:15:4510:055.9
14MARTOSZ Michał 328Open Mężczyzn130M 24609:0000:00:0001:00:56.1001:00:56.10+00:16:0710:095.9
15WALOSZEK Piotr 353Open Mężczyzn131M 24709:0000:00:0001:01:01.0001:01:01.00+00:16:1110:105.9
16OLEKSY Adam 274Gatner CNCOpen Masters Mężczyzn18M 25109:0000:00:0001:01:05.4001:01:05.40+00:16:1610:105.9
17PIECH Łukasz 335Open Mężczyzn133M 25409:0000:00:0001:01:14.5001:01:14.50+00:16:2510:125.9
18GADOMSKI Dawid 298Team Nysa 5Open Mężczyzn141M 26709:0000:00:0001:01:51.3001:01:51.30+00:17:0210:185.8
19SZYMAŁA Marcin 350Open Mężczyzn155M 28409:0000:00:0001:02:51.0501:02:51.05+00:18:0110:285.7
20PALKA Marek 332Open Mężczyzn158M 29009:0000:00:0001:03:04.7001:03:04.70+00:18:1510:305.7
21SOLIWODA Tomasz 250amatoryOpen Masters Mężczyzn26M 30109:0000:00:0001:03:21.1001:03:21.10+00:18:3210:335.7
22WIENDLOCHA Paweł 354Open Mężczyzn201M 34709:0000:00:0001:06:03.9501:06:03.95+00:21:1411:005.5
23TOPOREK Henryk 273DZIADY OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn38M 36609:0000:00:0001:06:34.2001:06:34.20+00:21:4511:055.4
24KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 318Open Mężczyzn215M 37109:0000:00:0001:06:47.9001:06:47.90+00:21:5811:075.4
25PIAZZA Łukasz 334Open Mężczyzn230M 39109:0000:00:0001:07:24.1501:07:24.15+00:22:3511:145.3
26JASIKOWSKI Tomasz 316Open Mężczyzn252M 41909:0000:00:0001:08:13.2001:08:13.20+00:23:2411:225.3
27POLAK Jakub 341Open Mężczyzn272M 44209:0000:00:0001:08:57.8501:08:57.85+00:24:0811:295.2
28GRAMATYKA Paweł 276GRAMATYKA TEAM YEEOpen Masters Mężczyzn50M 45109:0000:00:0001:09:16.9001:09:16.90+00:24:2711:325.2
29ŻELECHOWSKA Małgorzata 277GRAMATYKA TEAM YEEOpen Masters Kobiet8K 5509:0000:00:0001:09:17.9001:09:17.90+00:24:2811:325.2
30KOŚNIEWSKI Paweł 321Open Mężczyzn285M 46309:0000:00:0001:09:27.5001:09:27.50+00:24:3811:345.2
31PACZKOWSKI Jacek 331Open Masters Mężczyzn55M 47509:0000:00:0001:09:50.1001:09:50.10+00:25:0111:385.2
32ROSŁON Rafał 342Open Masters Mężczyzn58M 47909:0000:00:0001:10:02.0001:10:02.00+00:25:1211:405.1
33PIGUŁA Rafał 258Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn62M 50509:0000:00:0001:10:39.0001:10:39.00+00:25:4911:465.1
34GRAMATYKA Jan 275GRAMATYKA TEAM YEEOpen Mężczyzn323M 51109:0000:00:0001:10:48.8001:10:48.80+00:25:5911:485.1
35LOSZA Artur 326Open Mężczyzn326M 51409:0000:00:0001:11:03.0001:11:03.00+00:26:1311:505.1
36LEŚNIAK Grzegorz 284Kryzys Wieku ŚredniegoOpen Mężczyzn327M 51509:0000:00:0001:11:04.1501:11:04.15+00:26:1511:505.1
37MIRZAEV Gkouram 285Kryzys wieku średniegoOpen Mężczyzn329M 51709:0000:00:0001:11:05.1501:11:05.15+00:26:1611:505.1
38ZIACH Paweł 357Open Mężczyzn330M 51909:0000:00:0001:11:08.3001:11:08.30+00:26:1911:515.1
39GAWRON Arleta 309Open Kobiet57K 7509:0000:00:0001:11:59.8501:11:59.85+00:27:1011:595
40GAWRON Marcin 310SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn351M 54509:0000:00:0001:12:02.4001:12:02.40+00:27:1312:005
41GŁOGOWSKI Mateusz 311Open Mężczyzn381M 58509:0000:00:0001:13:06.7501:13:06.75+00:28:1712:114.9
42HANDZLIK Barbara 271DENISTEAMOpen Masters Kobiet12K 8709:0000:00:0001:13:07.6001:13:07.60+00:28:1812:114.9
43GĄSIOR Jakub 252AsienayebaemOpen Mężczyzn393M 60209:0000:00:0001:13:26.3501:13:26.35+00:28:3712:144.9
44GĄSIOR Daria 251AsienayebaemOpen Kobiet71K 9109:0000:00:0001:13:29.3001:13:29.30+00:28:4012:144.9
45BŁASZCZYK Michał 304Open Mężczyzn409M 61909:0000:00:0001:13:57.6001:13:57.60+00:29:0812:194.9
46ŻONTOW Maciej 3266Deloitte Adventure TeamOpen Mężczyzn410M 62009:0000:00:0001:13:58.7501:13:58.75+00:29:0912:194.9
47LEWANDOWSKI Marek 272DZIADY OCROpen Masters Mężczyzn81M 63709:0000:00:0001:14:17.7001:14:17.70+00:29:2812:224.8
48PIETRZYK Dariusz 338Open Mężczyzn428M 64009:0000:00:0001:14:18.8501:14:18.85+00:29:2912:234.8
49GROS Marcin 2394Open Mężczyzn461M 68509:0000:00:0001:15:31.4001:15:31.40+00:30:4212:354.8
50KULIGOWSKA Agata 324Open Masters Kobiet15K 11309:0000:00:0001:15:34.3001:15:34.30+00:30:4512:354.8
51NOGAL Sebastian 330Open Mężczyzn465M 69009:0000:00:0001:15:42.5501:15:42.55+00:30:5312:374.8
52MAREK Patryk 254Beskid Runners TeamOpen Mężczyzn468M 69409:0000:00:0001:15:49.6001:15:49.60+00:31:0012:384.7
53IMIOŁEK Arkadiusz 279KB Orły z KnurowaOpen Masters Mężczyzn95M 69709:0000:00:0001:15:58.9001:15:58.90+00:31:0912:394.7
54JASIŃSKA Martyna 299Team Nysa 5Open Kobiet100K 12309:0000:00:0001:16:30.0001:16:30.00+00:31:4012:454.7
55SZCZECH Ewa 287MisioranOpen Kobiet101K 12409:0000:00:0001:16:34.5001:16:34.50+00:31:4512:454.7
56BORODACZ Agnieszka 296Team Nysa 5Open Kobiet102K 12509:0000:00:0001:16:48.7501:16:48.75+00:31:5912:484.7
57BORODACZ Anna 297Team Nysa 5Open Kobiet103K 12609:0000:00:0001:16:49.2501:16:49.25+00:32:0012:484.7
58KULIK Damian 286MisioranOpen Mężczyzn505M 73809:0000:00:0001:16:52.7501:16:52.75+00:32:0312:484.7
59PIGUŁA Daria 257Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Kobiet105K 12809:0000:00:0001:16:58.0501:16:58.05+00:32:0812:494.7
60SIEMIESZ Michał 345Open Mężczyzn518M 75509:0000:00:0001:17:19.3501:17:19.35+00:32:3012:534.7
61BUDNER Lena 306Open Kobiet111K 13409:0000:00:0001:17:21.0501:17:21.05+00:32:3112:534.7
62STACHOWICZ Błażej 348Open Mężczyzn519M 75609:0000:00:0001:17:21.1001:17:21.10+00:32:3212:534.7
63JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz 317Open Mężczyzn553M 79409:0000:00:0001:18:20.6501:18:20.65+00:33:3113:034.6
64PAWLYTA Marcin 333Open Mężczyzn617M 86409:0000:00:0001:19:50.3001:19:50.30+00:35:0113:184.5
65WRZOSEK Patryk 260Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Mężczyzn620M 86809:0000:00:0001:19:58.2001:19:58.20+00:35:0913:194.5
66WRZOSEK Karolina 259Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Kobiet138K 16909:0000:00:0001:19:58.6501:19:58.65+00:35:0913:194.5
67NOGAL Mariusz 329Open Mężczyzn634M 88309:0000:00:0001:20:21.5501:20:21.55+00:35:3213:234.5
68MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela 1734Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Masters Kobiet28K 18609:0000:00:0001:20:51.3001:20:51.30+00:36:0213:284.5
69JANAS Dawid 315Open Mężczyzn708M 96709:0000:00:0001:22:06.2001:22:06.20+00:37:1713:414.4
70KAJZAR Ewa 319Open Kobiet178K 22109:0000:00:0001:22:06.6001:22:06.60+00:37:1713:414.4
71LANGE Artur 325Open Mężczyzn726M 98709:0000:00:0001:22:31.6001:22:31.60+00:37:4213:454.4
72GRABOWSKI Rafał 312Open Mężczyzn762M 102909:0000:00:0001:23:24.7001:23:24.70+00:38:3513:544.3
73PIELA Michał 336Open Mężczyzn838M 112409:0000:00:0001:25:26.9501:25:26.95+00:40:3714:144.2
74SZYGUŁA Damian 349Open Mężczyzn840M 112609:0000:00:0001:25:28.1501:25:28.15+00:40:3914:144.2
75TOKARSKI Łukasz 351Open Mężczyzn859M 114609:0000:00:0001:25:56.8001:25:56.80+00:41:0714:194.2
76ŻAK Sonia 293Orły z KnurowaOpen Kobiet302K 36309:0000:00:0001:28:01.2501:28:01.25+00:43:1214:404.1
77BOROWICZ Roksana 291Orły z KnurowaOpen Kobiet303K 36409:0000:00:0001:28:01.9001:28:01.90+00:43:1214:404.1
78ZIMERMAN Kacper 358Open Mężczyzn937M 123609:0000:00:0001:28:03.6001:28:03.60+00:43:1414:404.1
79CHROMIK Łukasz 307Open Mężczyzn939M 124009:0000:00:0001:28:05.9501:28:05.95+00:43:1614:404.1
80LOCH Gabriela 288Nieuchwytne UchwytyOpen Masters Kobiet55K 40109:0000:00:0001:29:11.8001:29:11.80+00:44:2214:514
81LOCH Miroslaw 289Nieuchwytne UchwytyOpen Masters Mężczyzn168M 128609:0000:00:0001:29:12.3001:29:12.30+00:44:2314:524
82ŻUROWSKI Łukasz 359Open Mężczyzn994M 130309:0000:00:0001:29:35.3501:29:35.35+00:44:4614:554
83ZAWADA Oriona 282KB Orły z KnurowaOpen Kobiet349K 41509:0000:00:0001:29:45.6501:29:45.65+00:44:5614:574
84MAJ Ewelina 292Orły z KnurowaOpen Kobiet350K 41609:0000:00:0001:29:46.5001:29:46.50+00:44:5714:574
85PIGUŁA Mateusz 339Open Mężczyzn1055M 137309:0000:00:0001:31:41.9001:31:41.90+00:46:5215:163.9
86VIETROVA Tetiana 352Open Kobiet395K 47009:0000:00:0001:32:23.4001:32:23.40+00:47:3415:233.9
87MALINOWSKI Radosław 327Open Mężczyzn1090M 141709:0000:00:0001:32:24.6501:32:24.65+00:47:3515:243.9
88ZAJĄC Julia 294Sportera OCROpen Kobiet418K 49909:0000:00:0001:33:28.2001:33:28.20+00:48:3915:343.9
89IZYDORCZYK Maciej 314Open Mężczyzn1173M 151409:0000:00:0001:34:21.7501:34:21.75+00:49:3215:433.8
90BĘBENEK Wojciech 302Open Mężczyzn1175M 151609:0000:00:0001:34:23.9001:34:23.90+00:49:3415:433.8
91KALETKA Karolina 440Open Kobiet470K 56509:0000:00:0001:36:02.2501:36:02.25+00:51:1316:003.7
92BANACH Jakub 301Open Mężczyzn1261M 161609:0000:00:0001:37:19.5001:37:19.50+00:52:3016:133.7
93SROKA Alicja 460Open Kobiet511K 61409:0000:00:0001:37:44.9001:37:44.90+00:52:5516:173.7
94SIKORA Elżbieta 346Open Kobiet512K 61509:0000:00:0001:37:44.9001:37:44.90+00:52:5516:173.7
95BRZÓZKA Patrycja 305Open Kobiet513K 61609:0000:00:0001:37:44.9501:37:44.95+00:52:5516:173.7
96RYBAK Remigiusz 343Open Mężczyzn1296M 165309:0000:00:0001:38:09.4001:38:09.40+00:53:2016:213.7
97MAJCHRZYK Katarzyna 265CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet568K 67409:0000:00:0001:40:39.0501:40:39.05+00:55:4916:463.6
98MICHNO Agata 266CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet614K 72709:0000:00:0001:42:59.5001:42:59.50+00:58:1017:093.5
99GITTNER Hanna 262CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet703K 82509:0000:00:0001:47:29.5001:47:29.50+01:02:4017:543.3
100OCHWAT Aleksandra 268CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Masters Kobiet112K 82609:0000:00:0001:47:29.6001:47:29.60+01:02:4017:543.3
101KINEL Agnieszka 264CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet704K 82709:0000:00:0001:47:29.7501:47:29.75+01:02:4017:543.3
102MILBRANT Katarzyna 267CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet705K 82809:0000:00:0001:47:30.1001:47:30.10+01:02:4117:553.3
103SŁUPIK Tomasz 347Open Mężczyzn1536M 193609:0000:00:0001:51:31.6501:51:31.65+01:06:4218:353.2
104LIPIŃSKI Michał 3262Biegnę wolno, bo mi wolnoOpen Mężczyzn1549M 195009:0000:00:0001:52:29.5501:52:29.55+01:07:4018:443.2
105STACHOWICZ Estera 269CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet778K 90909:0000:00:0001:53:32.8001:53:32.80+01:08:4318:553.2
106DŁUGOSZEWSKA Aleksandra 261CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Kobiet780K 91109:0000:00:0001:53:33.2501:53:33.25+01:08:4418:553.2
107NIZIŃSKA Magda 1293EKIPA KAROLAOpen Kobiet844K 98209:0000:00:0002:05:35.8002:05:35.80+01:20:4620:552.9
108KACZMAREK Katarzyna 1355Open Kobiet845K 98309:0000:00:0002:05:37.0002:05:37.00+01:20:4720:562.9
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)