RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz 814FairPlayPlusOpen Mężczyzn84M 18910:1500:00:0000:57:46.9000:57:46.90 9:376.2
2LISIECKA Katarzyna 873Suicide squad KOOpen Kobiet12K 1710:1500:00:0001:00:02.8001:00:02.80+00:02:1510:006
3JELEŃ Martyna 824GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Kobiet15K 2210:1500:00:0001:02:50.7001:02:50.70+00:05:0310:285.7
4HANÁČEK Zbyněk 924Open Masters Mężczyzn36M 35510:1500:00:0001:06:12.1501:06:12.15+00:08:2511:025.4
5DUCH Dawid 845PwC SDC Runners TeamOpen Mężczyzn240M 40610:1500:00:0001:08:01.3001:08:01.30+00:10:1411:205.3
6GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof 863StarówkaOpen Mężczyzn254M 42310:1500:00:0001:08:25.4501:08:25.45+00:10:3811:245.3
7PETRUS Karolina 870STG-KATOWICEOpen Kobiet53K 7010:1500:00:0001:11:47.4001:11:47.40+00:14:0011:575
8RADOŁA Marcin 869STG KatowiceOpen Masters Mężczyzn67M 53810:1500:00:0001:11:48.3001:11:48.30+00:14:0111:585
9MIELNIK Jarosław 865StarówkaOpen Mężczyzn357M 55610:1500:00:0001:12:18.9501:12:18.95+00:14:3212:035
10ROSA Arkadiusz 846RMF4RT GladiatorsOpen Mężczyzn394M 60510:1500:00:0001:13:35.7001:13:35.70+00:15:4812:154.9
11TARAS Paulina 856Runmageddonowe Świry Open Kobiet83K 10410:1500:00:0001:15:02.9001:15:02.90+00:17:1612:304.8
12TARAS Michał 855Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn449M 66810:1500:00:0001:15:03.9001:15:03.90+00:17:1712:304.8
13BORCHERT Marcin 859SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn455M 68010:1500:00:0001:15:28.5001:15:28.50+00:17:4112:344.8
14MOŁDRZYK Kinga 860SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet88K 11010:1500:00:0001:15:28.6501:15:28.65+00:17:4112:344.8
15PAŁAŻY Nina 861SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet89K 11110:1500:00:0001:15:28.7501:15:28.75+00:17:4112:344.8
16SZYROKI Henryk 862SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn93M 68210:1500:00:0001:15:29.2501:15:29.25+00:17:4212:344.8
17MIELNIK Damian 864StarówkaOpen Mężczyzn547M 79010:1500:00:0001:18:10.3501:18:10.35+00:20:2313:014.6
18SIKORA Ewelina 829GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Kobiet123K 14810:1500:00:0001:18:27.8501:18:27.85+00:20:4013:044.6
19REJDYCH Marcel 828GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Mężczyzn560M 80410:1500:00:0001:18:28.7001:18:28.70+00:20:4113:044.6
20MÓL Grzegorz 836Night Runners and FriendsOpen Mężczyzn564M 80810:1500:00:0001:18:34.6001:18:34.60+00:20:4713:054.6
21KUŚ Agnieszka 826GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Masters Kobiet22K 16710:1500:00:0001:19:54.5001:19:54.50+00:22:0713:194.5
22MACHULEC Mateusz 925Open Mężczyzn715M 97710:1500:00:0001:22:20.8501:22:20.85+00:24:3313:434.4
23FIDYT Katarzyna 822GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Masters Kobiet36K 24110:1500:00:0001:23:32.5501:23:32.55+00:25:4513:554.3
24KUKLA Rafał 825GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Mężczyzn770M 104110:1500:00:0001:23:34.2501:23:34.25+00:25:4713:554.3
25POZNAŃSKI Paweł 827GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Mężczyzn772M 104310:1500:00:0001:23:35.6501:23:35.65+00:25:4813:554.3
26HYLIŃSKA Angelika 823GYM FOR YOU OświęcimOpen Kobiet198K 24510:1500:00:0001:23:35.6501:23:35.65+00:25:4813:554.3
27MASTALSKA Marzena 840Opel Active Team 1Open Kobiet223K 27510:1500:00:0001:24:21.4001:24:21.40+00:26:3414:034.3
28DZIECIATKOWSKI Jaroslaw 839Opel Active Team 1Open Masters Mężczyzn141M 108010:1500:00:0001:24:21.4501:24:21.45+00:26:3414:034.3
29GARDZIŃSKI Dastin 917z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Mężczyzn980M 128910:1500:00:0001:29:18.0501:29:18.05+00:31:3114:534
30SAPA Jakub 920z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Mężczyzn981M 129010:1500:00:0001:29:18.4001:29:18.40+00:31:3114:534
31KOMSTA Jarosław 3265Open Mężczyzn982M 129110:1500:00:0001:29:18.7001:29:18.70+00:31:3114:534
32BARTNIK Patryk 832Huta Sylwetki CrewOpen Mężczyzn1020M 133210:1500:00:0001:30:32.5501:30:32.55+00:32:4515:054
33KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna 833Huta Sylwetki CrewOpen Kobiet361K 42810:1500:00:0001:30:42.0001:30:42.00+00:32:5515:074
34ŚWIERCZEK Krzysztof 926Open Masters Mężczyzn176M 135310:1500:00:0001:31:10.9501:31:10.95+00:33:2415:113.9
35WIENCHOL Dawid 923z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Mężczyzn1064M 138810:1500:00:0001:31:54.1001:31:54.10+00:34:0715:193.9
36SAPA Rafał 921z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Mężczyzn1065M 138910:1500:00:0001:31:54.3501:31:54.35+00:34:0715:193.9
37WOJTASIK Krzysztof 928Open Masters Mężczyzn186M 141110:1500:00:0001:32:13.5001:32:13.50+00:34:2615:223.9
38WALECZEK Andrzej 915wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Masters Mężczyzn192M 144810:1500:00:0001:33:01.7501:33:01.75+00:35:1415:303.9
39KORDEK Dawid 867STeamOpen Mężczyzn1121M 145610:1500:00:0001:33:10.7501:33:10.75+00:35:2315:313.9
40KUCHARSKI Rafał 868STeamOpen Mężczyzn1150M 148910:1500:00:0001:33:51.9001:33:51.90+00:36:0515:383.8
41WOLANOWSKI Mateusz 812Open Mężczyzn1157M 149710:1500:00:0001:33:55.8501:33:55.85+00:36:0815:393.8
42WALECZEK Anna 916wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Masters Kobiet80K 53710:1500:00:0001:34:52.7001:34:52.70+00:37:0515:483.8
43TOWŚCIK Alicja 912wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Kobiet449K 53910:1500:00:0001:34:53.6501:34:53.65+00:37:0615:483.8
44TOWŚCIK Renata 913wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Masters Kobiet81K 54210:1500:00:0001:34:55.2001:34:55.20+00:37:0815:493.8
45PAŁCZYŃSKI Karol 837Night Runners and FriendsOpen Mężczyzn1203M 154910:1500:00:0001:35:05.2501:35:05.25+00:37:1815:503.8
46OTCZYK Tomasz 878Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1226M 157710:1500:00:0001:36:00.2001:36:00.20+00:38:1316:003.8
47ZAŁUPSKA Agata 930Open Masters Kobiet86K 57310:1500:00:0001:36:14.9001:36:14.90+00:38:2816:023.7
48GRABIŃSKI Krzysztof 887SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1231M 158410:1500:00:0001:36:15.4001:36:15.40+00:38:2816:023.7
49GOLOMBEK Damian 885SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1232M 158510:1500:00:0001:36:15.6501:36:15.65+00:38:2816:023.7
50PIETROWSKI Daniel 888SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1233M 158610:1500:00:0001:36:16.8001:36:16.80+00:38:2916:023.7
51KUCHTA Anna 844Power StudioOpen Masters Kobiet89K 57810:1500:00:0001:36:20.2001:36:20.20+00:38:3316:033.7
52ZAGANIACZ Damian 881Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1240M 159510:1500:00:0001:36:22.5501:36:22.55+00:38:3516:033.7
53FAMUŁA Dariusz 884SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1241M 159610:1500:00:0001:36:24.4501:36:24.45+00:38:3716:043.7
54PIETROWSKI Tomasz 889SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1244M 160010:1500:00:0001:36:28.7501:36:28.75+00:38:4116:043.7
55WENDREŃSKI Piotr 820Gabos TeamOpen Mężczyzn1252M 160810:1500:00:0001:36:51.9501:36:51.95+00:39:0516:083.7
56CZAPLIŃSKA Marta 818Gabos TeamOpen Kobiet492K 59310:1500:00:0001:36:52.6001:36:52.60+00:39:0516:083.7
57KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam 819Gabos TeamOpen Mężczyzn1253M 160910:1500:00:0001:36:53.3501:36:53.35+00:39:0616:083.7
58SARACH Adam 890SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1255M 161110:1500:00:0001:37:00.9001:37:00.90+00:39:1416:103.7
59FRĄCKOWIAK Kinga 866STeamOpen Kobiet499K 60010:1500:00:0001:37:15.6001:37:15.60+00:39:2816:123.7
60GOLOMBEK Marek 886SzwagrogłowiOpen Mężczyzn1261M 161810:1500:00:0001:37:21.2501:37:21.25+00:39:3416:133.7
61ZIELONKA Paweł 821Gabos TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn214M 163610:1500:00:0001:37:44.6501:37:44.65+00:39:5716:173.7
62BIELAWSKA Anita 872Suicide squad KOOpen Kobiet520K 62310:1500:00:0001:37:57.8001:37:57.80+00:40:1016:193.7
63ŚNIOSZEK Przemek 879Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1307M 167110:1500:00:0001:38:43.1001:38:43.10+00:40:5616:273.6
64MELCER Żaneta 876Suicide squad KOOpen Kobiet536K 64110:1500:00:0001:39:01.9001:39:01.90+00:41:1516:303.6
65MILINSKA Anna 877Suicide squad KOOpen Kobiet537K 64210:1500:00:0001:39:01.9501:39:01.95+00:41:1516:303.6
66MAGIER Grzegorz 875Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1322M 169010:1500:00:0001:39:03.6001:39:03.60+00:41:1616:303.6
67BORYCZKA Patryk 834Night Runners and FriendsOpen Mężczyzn1329M 170010:1500:00:0001:39:37.8501:39:37.85+00:41:5016:363.6
68RZYMANEK Piotr 911wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Mężczyzn1343M 171410:1500:00:0001:39:58.8001:39:58.80+00:42:1116:393.6
69PEREK Karol 910wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Mężczyzn1344M 171510:1500:00:0001:39:59.3001:39:59.30+00:42:1216:393.6
70KOREK Wojciech 847Rockin' SilesiaOpen Mężczyzn1345M 171610:1500:00:0001:39:59.7001:39:59.70+00:42:1216:393.6
71SZAŁACIŃSKA Kinga 848Rockin' SilesiaOpen Kobiet558K 66410:1500:00:0001:40:00.3001:40:00.30+00:42:1316:403.6
72STRZEBIŃCZYK Katarzyna 922z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Kobiet561K 66710:1500:00:0001:40:06.3001:40:06.30+00:42:1916:413.6
73KRZYŻANOWSKI Kamil 918z C-L osiągniesz celOpen Mężczyzn1347M 171910:1500:00:0001:40:06.6501:40:06.65+00:42:1916:413.6
74TRUSS Dawid 892Ulane SzobkiOpen Mężczyzn1348M 172010:1500:00:0001:40:06.7001:40:06.70+00:42:1916:413.6
75BOBOWSKI Dawid 891Ulane SzobkiOpen Mężczyzn1349M 172110:1500:00:0001:40:07.4501:40:07.45+00:42:2016:413.6
76KAMIŃSKI Maciej 2729Nie W Szczepionkę TeamOpen Mężczyzn1350M 172210:1500:00:0001:40:08.9501:40:08.95+00:42:2216:413.6
77PETRUS Dominika 854Runmageddonowe Świry Open Kobiet588K 69610:1500:00:0001:41:21.2001:41:21.20+00:43:3416:533.6
78SOWA Grzegorz 838Night Runners and FriendsOpen Mężczyzn1396M 177410:1500:00:0001:41:35.4001:41:35.40+00:43:4816:553.5
79BUKOWSKI Adam 850RunGastroRunOpen Mężczyzn1397M 177510:1500:00:0001:41:36.1501:41:36.15+00:43:4916:563.5
80LESIECKA Hanna 882Szalone ślimakiOpen Masters Kobiet103K 75010:1500:00:0001:43:53.0501:43:53.05+00:46:0617:183.5
81LESIECKI Tomasz 883Szalone ślimakiOpen Masters Mężczyzn242M 182610:1500:00:0001:43:53.4001:43:53.40+00:46:0617:183.5
82JARNO Anna 843Power StudioOpen Kobiet679K 79510:1500:00:0001:46:05.0001:46:05.00+00:48:1817:403.4
83GRANOWSKA Aga 830HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Kobiet681K 79710:1500:00:0001:46:07.1001:46:07.10+00:48:2017:413.4
84GRANOWSKI Dawid 831HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn1472M 186210:1500:00:0001:46:07.3501:46:07.35+00:48:2017:413.4
85BORSZCZ Julia 849RunGastroRunOpen Kobiet698K 81710:1500:00:0001:46:57.6501:46:57.65+00:49:1017:493.4
86JAROSZYŃSKI Tomasz 852RunGastroRunOpen Mężczyzn1496M 189010:1500:00:0001:46:58.2001:46:58.20+00:49:1117:493.4
87GRABIAŃSKI Tomasz 905Viking Training CenterOpen Masters Mężczyzn256M 191110:1500:00:0001:49:00.7001:49:00.70+00:51:1318:103.3
88GRABIAŃSKA Katarzyna 904Viking Training CenterOpen Kobiet724K 84910:1500:00:0001:49:01.4001:49:01.40+00:51:1418:103.3
89KWIATKOWSKI Sylwester 909wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Masters Mężczyzn257M 192910:1500:00:0001:50:57.2001:50:57.20+00:53:1018:293.2
90KWIATKOWSKA Karolina 908wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Kobiet746K 87210:1500:00:0001:51:04.6501:51:04.65+00:53:1718:303.2
91LISIECKI Rafał 874Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1559M 196310:1500:00:0001:53:06.6501:53:06.65+00:55:1918:513.2
92ULRYCH Adam 914wieczne młodzieniaszkiOpen Mężczyzn1561M 196510:1500:00:0001:53:24.5001:53:24.50+00:55:3718:543.2
93MACHERA Rafał 841Power MenOpen Mężczyzn1562M 196610:1500:00:0001:53:25.0501:53:25.05+00:55:3818:543.2
94SARWARYN Arkadiusz 842Power MenOpen Mężczyzn1564M 196810:1500:00:0001:53:45.8501:53:45.85+00:55:5818:573.2
95ŚWIETLIK Łukasz 880Suicide squad KOOpen Mężczyzn1578M 198210:1500:00:0001:54:54.2501:54:54.25+00:57:0719:093.1
96DROZD Grzegorz 851RunGastroRunOpen Mężczyzn1630M 204110:1500:00:0002:00:05.2502:00:05.25+01:02:1820:003
97KOCUR Mateusz 895UrielOpen Mężczyzn1645M 206210:1500:00:0002:04:35.6002:04:35.60+01:06:4820:452.9
98RYDZEWSKI Łukasz 899UrielOpen Mężczyzn1646M 206310:1500:00:0002:04:40.0002:04:40.00+01:06:5320:462.9
99LANKOSZ Agnieszka 896UrielOpen Kobiet840K 97810:1500:00:0002:05:06.3002:05:06.30+01:07:1920:512.9
100MISIEWICZ Mariusz 897UrielOpen Mężczyzn1652M 206910:1500:00:0002:05:19.0502:05:19.05+01:07:3220:532.9
101SIWOŃ-PODGÓRSKA Anna 901UrielOpen Kobiet841K 97910:1500:00:0002:05:20.5502:05:20.55+01:07:3320:532.9
102PODGÓRSKI Krzysztof 898UrielOpen Mężczyzn1653M 207010:1500:00:0002:05:20.8502:05:20.85+01:07:3320:532.9
103SIWOŃ Agata 900UrielOpen Kobiet846K 98410:1500:00:0002:05:40.0002:05:40.00+01:07:5320:562.9
104JANOSZEK Monika 893UrielOpen Kobiet847K 98510:1500:00:0002:05:41.4502:05:41.45+01:07:5420:562.9
105JOCZ Mateusz 894UrielOpen Mężczyzn1656M 207310:1500:00:0002:05:59.8502:05:59.85+01:08:1220:592.9
106ZAKHARCHUK Vitalii 929Open Mężczyzn1679M 210010:1500:00:00   
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)