RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SZCZENDZINA Mariusz 1041Open Mężczyzn55M 14610:3000:00:0000:55:10.0000:55:10.00 9:116.5
2GRZEGORZEWSKI Mariusz 1009Open Masters Mężczyzn5M 14810:3000:00:0000:55:14.2500:55:14.25+00:00:049:126.5
3GOŹDZIK Paweł 3127SPARTAN SGX WARSAWOpen Mężczyzn64M 16410:3000:00:0000:56:19.0000:56:19.00+00:01:099:236.4
4GIZAK Michał 981Lubię Burpees’yOpen Mężczyzn161M 29710:3000:00:0001:03:13.8501:03:13.85+00:08:0310:325.7
5ZWOLIŃSKI Marcin 630Lecymy DurśOpen Mężczyzn162M 29810:3000:00:0001:03:15.0001:03:15.00+00:08:0510:325.7
6KACZMARCZYK Marek 1019Open Masters Mężczyzn37M 36110:3000:00:0001:06:28.7001:06:28.70+00:11:1811:045.4
7BIELICH Adrian 931Alko Team RybnikOpen Mężczyzn293M 47610:3000:00:0001:09:53.1001:09:53.10+00:14:4311:385.2
8GRZEGORZEWSKI Kamil 1008Open Mężczyzn295M 48110:3000:00:0001:10:09.1501:10:09.15+00:14:5911:415.1
9EMMERICH Łukasz 1005Open Mężczyzn307M 49510:3000:00:0001:10:31.9001:10:31.90+00:15:2111:455.1
10WYSZYŃSKI Marcin 1049Open Mężczyzn337M 53110:3000:00:0001:11:23.5001:11:23.50+00:16:1311:535
11CHOROŚ Grzegorz 933BŁOTOODPORNIOpen Mężczyzn358M 55710:3000:00:0001:12:21.6501:12:21.65+00:17:1112:035
12KOPOCIŃSKI Michał 953CrossFit HellWoodOpen Mężczyzn405M 61710:3000:00:0001:13:55.3501:13:55.35+00:18:4512:194.9
13GAWLAS Magdalena 934BŁOTOODPORNIOpen Kobiet77K 9810:3000:00:0001:14:22.7501:14:22.75+00:19:1212:234.8
14HABANT Wojciech 937BŁOTOODPORNIOpen Mężczyzn533M 77410:3000:00:0001:17:47.0001:17:47.00+00:22:3712:574.6
15HABANT Maciej 936BŁOTOODPORNIOpen Mężczyzn555M 79910:3000:00:0001:18:25.8001:18:25.80+00:23:1513:044.6
16KRUGLAK Anna 970EMEL Athletic TeamOpen Masters Kobiet17K 14910:3000:00:0001:18:31.7001:18:31.70+00:23:2113:054.6
17SZOPIŃSKA Katarzyna 974EMEL Athletic TeamOpen Kobiet124K 15010:3000:00:0001:18:31.8001:18:31.80+00:23:2113:054.6
18KOPYTKO Bartosz 1020Open Mężczyzn590M 83510:3000:00:0001:19:12.8001:19:12.80+00:24:0213:124.5
19GRABOWSKI Dariusz 935BŁOTOODPORNIOpen Mężczyzn603M 85110:3000:00:0001:19:37.3501:19:37.35+00:24:2713:164.5
20OGONOWSKI Dariusz 1032Open Mężczyzn616M 86510:3000:00:0001:19:52.5001:19:52.50+00:24:4213:184.5
21BUCZAK Łukasz 932Alko Team RybnikOpen Mężczyzn619M 86910:3000:00:0001:20:00.2501:20:00.25+00:24:5013:204.5
22GRAJDEK Dawid 1007Open Mężczyzn623M 87310:3000:00:0001:20:05.3501:20:05.35+00:24:5513:204.5
23TARNAWSKA - NAKONIECZNY Agnieszka 1042Open Kobiet140K 17110:3000:00:0001:20:09.0001:20:09.00+00:24:5913:214.5
24BORONOWSKI Marek 1001Open Masters Mężczyzn114M 87510:3000:00:0001:20:09.1001:20:09.10+00:24:5913:214.5
25PINOCY Szymon 995Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn881M 117410:3000:00:0001:26:38.3001:26:38.30+00:31:2814:264.2
26CYMBALSKA Iwona 960Damy im foryOpen Kobiet272K 33110:3000:00:0001:26:51.2001:26:51.20+00:31:4114:284.1
27JUREWICZ Justyna 962Damy im foryOpen Kobiet273K 33210:3000:00:0001:26:52.7001:26:52.70+00:31:4214:284.1
28DUDKIEWICZ Magda 1004Open Kobiet274K 33310:3000:00:0001:26:54.2001:26:54.20+00:31:4414:294.1
29CYMBALSKI Tomasz 961Damy im foryOpen Mężczyzn893M 118710:3000:00:0001:26:54.4501:26:54.45+00:31:4414:294.1
30BEDNAREK Wojciech 958Damy im foryOpen Mężczyzn895M 118910:3000:00:0001:26:57.1501:26:57.15+00:31:4714:294.1
31KRZĄKAŁA Michał 1025Open Mężczyzn899M 119510:3000:00:0001:27:01.4501:27:01.45+00:31:5114:304.1
32BRONOWSKI Jeremi 959Damy im foryOpen Mężczyzn909M 120610:3000:00:0001:27:19.9501:27:19.95+00:32:0914:334.1
33RUDZKA Dominika 963Damy im foryOpen Kobiet284K 34410:3000:00:0001:27:30.1001:27:30.10+00:32:2014:354.1
34PAWLICKA Judyta 1034Open Kobiet295K 35610:3000:00:0001:27:47.8501:27:47.85+00:32:3714:374.1
35NOWAK Łukasz 993Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn939M 124210:3000:00:0001:28:10.0501:28:10.05+00:33:0014:414.1
36KRÓL Wojciech 659Open Mężczyzn985M 129510:3000:00:0001:29:23.5001:29:23.50+00:34:1314:534
37KOZAK Wojciech 976HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn1001M 131310:3000:00:0001:29:51.6001:29:51.60+00:34:4114:584
38KACPERSKI Michał 1018Open Mężczyzn1037M 135510:3000:00:0001:31:15.9501:31:15.95+00:36:0515:123.9
39NIEDBAŁA Łukasz 969EMEL AthleticOpen Mężczyzn1139M 147510:3000:00:0001:33:35.5001:33:35.50+00:38:2515:353.8
40TOMCZUK Kamil 1044Open Mężczyzn1141M 147710:3000:00:0001:33:41.4501:33:41.45+00:38:3115:363.8
41ROSIAK Sebastian 977HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn1142M 147810:3000:00:0001:33:42.3501:33:42.35+00:38:3215:373.8
42MACHURA Ania 1179HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Kobiet425K 50710:3000:00:0001:33:44.7501:33:44.75+00:38:3415:373.8
43KOMOROWSKI Filip 2972Open Mężczyzn1165M 150510:3000:00:0001:34:08.7501:34:08.75+00:38:5815:413.8
44DOMAGALSKI Mariusz 1003Open Masters Mężczyzn201M 152710:3000:00:0001:34:40.1001:34:40.10+00:39:3015:463.8
45HERBUŚ Wojciech 1012Open Mężczyzn1199M 154510:3000:00:0001:35:02.6501:35:02.65+00:39:5215:503.8
46MILEWSKI Piotr 968EMEL AthleticOpen Masters Mężczyzn207M 156510:3000:00:0001:35:39.3001:35:39.30+00:40:2915:563.8
47MIESZAŁA Łukasz 973EMEL Athletic TeamOpen Mężczyzn1215M 156610:3000:00:0001:35:39.6001:35:39.60+00:40:2915:563.8
48WIELIŃSKA Ewelina 1048Open Kobiet464K 55810:3000:00:0001:35:40.2001:35:40.20+00:40:3015:563.8
49KRYSZCZAK Paulina 971EMEL Athletic TeamOpen Kobiet465K 56010:3000:00:0001:35:40.7001:35:40.70+00:40:3015:563.8
50LICHT Michał 972EMEL Athletic TeamOpen Mężczyzn1216M 156710:3000:00:0001:35:40.9501:35:40.95+00:40:3015:563.8
51JACHOWSKI Andrzej 1015Open Masters Mężczyzn229M 173410:3000:00:0001:40:32.4001:40:32.40+00:45:2216:453.6
52PASTUSZKA Artur 994Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn1378M 175410:3000:00:0001:41:19.8001:41:19.80+00:46:0916:533.6
53FICEK Sebastian 992Runmageddonowe Świry Open Masters Mężczyzn232M 175510:3000:00:0001:41:20.1001:41:20.10+00:46:1016:533.6
54WOŹNA Karolina 3128SPARTAN SGX WARSAWOpen Kobiet589K 69710:3000:00:0001:41:22.1501:41:22.15+00:46:1216:533.6
55WROŃSKA-SZCZERBA Ewelina 978Husaria Race Team Open Masters Kobiet101K 72110:3000:00:0001:42:35.0501:42:35.05+00:47:2517:053.5
56KOZUB Szymon 1022Open Mężczyzn1415M 179910:3000:00:0001:42:42.3001:42:42.30+00:47:3217:073.5
57BELKA Tomasz 999Open Mężczyzn1416M 180010:3000:00:0001:42:42.5001:42:42.50+00:47:3217:073.5
58HORZELA Karolina 1014Open Kobiet618K 73110:3000:00:0001:43:07.0501:43:07.05+00:47:5717:113.5
59MAJCHER Anna 1029Open Kobiet619K 73210:3000:00:0001:43:07.6001:43:07.60+00:47:5717:113.5
60MISZCZAK Małgorzata 2865Open Kobiet640K 75410:3000:00:0001:44:04.6501:44:04.65+00:48:5417:203.5
61PROMNY Maciej 1036Open Mężczyzn1442M 183010:3000:00:0001:44:12.0501:44:12.05+00:49:0217:223.5
62JANOWICZ Karolina 1016Open Kobiet642K 75610:3000:00:0001:44:12.9001:44:12.90+00:49:0217:223.5
63PYZNAR Karolina 1037Open Kobiet648K 76210:3000:00:0001:44:21.9501:44:21.95+00:49:1117:233.4
64TEICHGRÄBER Damian 1043Open Mężczyzn1445M 183310:3000:00:0001:44:23.6501:44:23.65+00:49:1317:233.4
65BELKA Olga 998Open Kobiet687K 80310:3000:00:0001:46:26.0501:46:26.05+00:51:1617:443.4
66KRAWCZYK Łukasz 1023Open Mężczyzn1480M 187210:3000:00:0001:46:26.9001:46:26.90+00:51:1617:443.4
67KRAWCZYK Mirela 1024Open Kobiet688K 80410:3000:00:0001:46:26.9501:46:26.95+00:51:1617:443.4
68LOSKA Piotr 1027Open Mężczyzn1481M 187310:3000:00:0001:46:27.7501:46:27.75+00:51:1717:443.4
69LOSKA Wirginia 1028Open Kobiet690K 80610:3000:00:0001:46:28.9501:46:28.95+00:51:1817:443.4
70SZERSZEŃ Adam 949CROSS - ŚWIONYOpen Masters Mężczyzn250M 189410:3000:00:0001:47:13.4501:47:13.45+00:52:0317:523.4
71KUNKA Magdalena 947CROSS - ŚWIONYOpen Kobiet700K 81910:3000:00:0001:47:13.5001:47:13.50+00:52:0317:523.4
72OLEJNIK Anna 1033Open Kobiet701K 82010:3000:00:0001:47:13.6001:47:13.60+00:52:0317:523.4
73KUNKA Sonia 948CROSS - ŚWIONYOpen Masters Kobiet109K 82110:3000:00:0001:47:13.7501:47:13.75+00:52:0317:523.4
74JANUS Krzysztof 1017Open Masters Mężczyzn251M 189510:3000:00:0001:47:13.8501:47:13.85+00:52:0317:523.4
75ANTONCZENKO Ewa 997Open Masters Kobiet110K 82210:3000:00:0001:47:13.8501:47:13.85+00:52:0317:523.4
76IMIELSKI Kamil 979i-systemsOpen Mężczyzn1509M 190910:3000:00:0001:48:46.0001:48:46.00+00:53:3618:073.3
77ŻUREK Marta 990Na mchu paprociOpen Kobiet725K 85010:3000:00:0001:49:02.8001:49:02.80+00:53:5218:103.3
78WIECZOREK Michał 927Open Mężczyzn1511M 191210:3000:00:0001:49:02.9501:49:02.95+00:53:5218:103.3
79GRYMEL Karol 987MUSZE LECIEĆOpen Mężczyzn1527M 192810:3000:00:0001:50:54.4501:50:54.45+00:55:4418:293.2
80JACHYMOWSKI Jacek 952CrossFit HellWoodOpen Mężczyzn1544M 194610:3000:00:0001:52:09.0501:52:09.05+00:56:5918:413.2
81BIELAK Angelika 1000Open Kobiet766K 89410:3000:00:0001:52:29.3501:52:29.35+00:57:1918:443.2
82WANDZEL Małgorzata 1046Open Masters Kobiet118K 89510:3000:00:0001:52:30.9001:52:30.90+00:57:2018:453.2
83KOPOCIŃSKI Sebastian 954CrossFit HellWoodOpen Mężczyzn1550M 195310:3000:00:0001:52:33.9001:52:33.90+00:57:2318:453.2
84PIRCH Aleksandra 1035Open Kobiet767K 89610:3000:00:0001:52:34.2001:52:34.20+00:57:2418:453.2
85WANDZEL Paweł 1047Open Masters Mężczyzn259M 195410:3000:00:0001:52:34.3501:52:34.35+00:57:2418:453.2
86CZAPLIŃSKA Anna 1002Open Kobiet768K 89710:3000:00:0001:52:35.2501:52:35.25+00:57:2518:453.2
87GOŁĘBIOWSKA Magdalena 951CrossFit HellWoodOpen Kobiet769K 89810:3000:00:0001:52:39.6501:52:39.65+00:57:2918:463.2
88DEJNEKA Kamil 950CrossFit HellWoodOpen Mężczyzn1555M 195910:3000:00:0001:52:56.9001:52:56.90+00:57:4618:493.2
89KOWALCZYK Barbara 955CrossFit HellWoodOpen Kobiet773K 90210:3000:00:0001:52:58.7001:52:58.70+00:57:4818:493.2
90HORZELA Jacek 1013Open Mężczyzn1557M 196110:3000:00:0001:53:02.7001:53:02.70+00:57:5218:503.2
91GABOR Robert 986MUSZE LECIEĆOpen Mężczyzn1568M 197210:3000:00:0001:54:02.7501:54:02.75+00:58:5219:003.2
92MENDRELA Adrian 1031Open Mężczyzn1576M 198010:3000:00:0001:54:38.3501:54:38.35+00:59:2819:063.1
93GRABOWSKA Agata 1006Open Kobiet787K 91910:3000:00:0001:54:53.8501:54:53.85+00:59:4319:083.1
94LASZCZAK Patrycja 1026Open Kobiet788K 92010:3000:00:0001:54:56.4001:54:56.40+00:59:4619:093.1
95HANZLIK Magdalena 1011Open Kobiet789K 92110:3000:00:0001:54:59.9501:54:59.95+00:59:4919:093.1
96HANZLIK Leszek 1010Open Masters Mężczyzn260M 198510:3000:00:0001:55:07.3501:55:07.35+00:59:5719:113.1
97GABOR Michał 985MUSZE LECIEĆOpen Mężczyzn1586M 199110:3000:00:0001:55:38.1501:55:38.15+01:00:2819:163.1
98TRZASKALIK Łukasz 1045Open Mężczyzn1592M 199810:3000:00:0001:55:53.1001:55:53.10+01:00:4319:183.1
99MAŚLANKA Marcin 943BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1594M 200010:3000:00:0001:56:05.7001:56:05.70+01:00:5519:203.1
100MORAWSKI Szymon 944BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1595M 200110:3000:00:0001:56:09.1501:56:09.15+01:00:5919:213.1
101ROMAŃSKI Kamil 1039Open Mężczyzn1607M 201610:3000:00:0001:57:29.4001:57:29.40+01:02:1919:343.1
102ROMAŃSKA Agnieszka 1038Open Kobiet809K 94510:3000:00:0001:58:17.3001:58:17.30+01:03:0719:423
103WIECZOREK Michał 1270Open Mężczyzn1615M 202510:3000:00:0001:58:17.3501:58:17.35+01:03:0719:423
104OCHMAN Przemysław 1138Open Mężczyzn1616M 202610:3000:00:0001:58:17.5001:58:17.50+01:03:0719:423
105WZOREK Marcin 996SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn266M 202910:3000:00:0001:58:29.5001:58:29.50+01:03:1919:443
106HOFMAN Małgorzata 991NAJki Polonia BytomOpen Masters Kobiet126K 94610:3000:00:0001:58:29.6501:58:29.65+01:03:1919:443
107MATUNIN Alina 1030Open Kobiet810K 94710:3000:00:0001:58:29.8501:58:29.85+01:03:1919:443
108KOPPEL Bartłomiej 941BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1620M 203110:3000:00:0001:58:38.3501:58:38.35+01:03:2819:463
109KONIECZNY Mateusz 940BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1622M 203310:3000:00:0001:58:40.6501:58:40.65+01:03:3019:463
110SUWAŁA Piotr 945BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1623M 203410:3000:00:0001:58:42.6001:58:42.60+01:03:3219:473
111KWAŚNY Mateusz 942BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1624M 203510:3000:00:0001:58:42.8001:58:42.80+01:03:3219:473
112SZULC Damian 946BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1625M 203610:3000:00:0001:58:43.2001:58:43.20+01:03:3319:473
113DRYKA Marcin 938BrainhubOpen Mężczyzn1626M 203710:3000:00:0001:58:43.6501:58:43.65+01:03:3319:473
114LESZCZYŃSKA Wirginia 988MUSZE LECIEĆOpen Kobiet829K 96710:3000:00:0002:01:52.6502:01:52.65+01:06:4220:183
115WIECZOREK Damian 967DreamAlkoTeamOpen Mężczyzn1644M 206110:3000:00:0002:04:32.8002:04:32.80+01:09:2220:452.9
116KAMIŃSKA Ewa 965DreamAlkoTeamOpen Kobiet835K 97310:3000:00:0002:04:32.9502:04:32.95+01:09:2220:452.9
117GOCYŁ Iga 964DreamAlkoTeamOpen Kobiet836K 97410:3000:00:0002:04:33.1002:04:33.10+01:09:2320:452.9
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)