RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1MRULA Marek 1074STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Mężczyzn3M 12010:4500:00:0000:53:15.2000:53:15.20 8:526.8
2DOBOSZ Kamil 1105Open Mężczyzn158M 29210:4500:00:0001:03:06.0001:03:06.00+00:09:5010:315.7
3PALKA Jurand 1076STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Mężczyzn35M 35010:4500:00:0001:06:07.4001:06:07.40+00:12:5211:015.4
4ADAMIAK Jarosław 1064STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn205M 36010:4500:00:0001:06:25.5501:06:25.55+00:13:1011:045.4
5MUSIOLIK Mateusz 1075STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn219M 37810:4500:00:0001:07:01.3001:07:01.30+00:13:4611:105.4
6ROZMUS Marcin 1085STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn227M 38910:4500:00:0001:07:22.6501:07:22.65+00:14:0711:135.3
7BAUER Michal 1100Open Mężczyzn272M 44510:4500:00:0001:09:07.9001:09:07.90+00:15:5211:315.2
8KOJ Dawid 1120Open Mężczyzn384M 59210:4500:00:0001:13:12.6001:13:12.60+00:19:5712:124.9
9HENDEL Krzysztof 1111Open Mężczyzn385M 59310:4500:00:0001:13:12.7001:13:12.70+00:19:5712:124.9
10HENDEL Dawid 1110Open Mężczyzn386M 59410:4500:00:0001:13:13.0001:13:13.00+00:19:5712:124.9
11HENDEL Mirela 1112Open Kobiet68K 8810:4500:00:0001:13:13.4501:13:13.45+00:19:5812:124.9
12JANOSZKA Grzegorz 1114Open Mężczyzn396M 60710:4500:00:0001:13:38.4501:13:38.45+00:20:2312:164.9
13PIEŁA Szymon 1078STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn398M 60910:4500:00:0001:13:46.2001:13:46.20+00:20:3112:174.9
14PAPAŁA Marcin 1139Open Mężczyzn435M 65010:4500:00:0001:14:35.4501:14:35.45+00:21:2012:254.8
15REINHOLD Aleksandra 1084STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet85K 10710:4500:00:0001:15:10.4501:15:10.45+00:21:5512:314.8
16MICHALSKI Rafał 1136Open Mężczyzn507M 74510:4500:00:0001:17:09.5501:17:09.55+00:23:5412:514.7
17GROS Dawid 1060Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn509M 74810:4500:00:0001:17:11.3501:17:11.35+00:23:5612:514.7
18KUNA Marcin 1125Open Mężczyzn512M 75110:4500:00:0001:17:13.4001:17:13.40+00:23:5812:524.7
19WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta 1094STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Kobiet25K 17710:4500:00:0001:20:23.9001:20:23.90+00:27:0813:234.5
20PAWŁOWSKA Dorota 3267STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Kobiet26K 17810:4500:00:0001:20:24.8501:20:24.85+00:27:0913:244.5
21SOBIK Żaneta 1089STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet144K 17910:4500:00:0001:20:26.0001:20:26.00+00:27:1013:244.5
22KORNAS Karolina 1072STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet157K 19610:4500:00:0001:21:16.5001:21:16.50+00:28:0113:324.4
23MARCOL Dominika 3276Open Kobiet159K 19810:4500:00:0001:21:16.9001:21:16.90+00:28:0113:324.4
24RZONSIK Katarzyna 1087STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Kobiet33K 21110:4500:00:0001:21:54.3001:21:54.30+00:28:3913:394.4
25PIECHACZEK Magdalena 1077STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet179K 22210:4500:00:0001:22:08.1501:22:08.15+00:28:5213:414.4
26KORDUŁA Michał 1071STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn751M 102010:4500:00:0001:23:14.5001:23:14.50+00:29:5913:524.3
27DIDYK Grzegorz 1055Pure Fire TeamOpen Mężczyzn755M 102410:4500:00:0001:23:18.7501:23:18.75+00:30:0313:534.3
28GARUS Angelika 1109Open Kobiet192K 23710:4500:00:0001:23:19.6001:23:19.60+00:30:0413:534.3
29CIEŚLA Damian 1178HARPAGAN BEASTOpen Mężczyzn756M 102510:4500:00:0001:23:20.6501:23:20.65+00:30:0513:534.3
30MĘDROWSKI Łukasz 1135Open Mężczyzn757M 102610:4500:00:0001:23:22.6001:23:22.60+00:30:0713:534.3
31ZNISZCZOŁ Łukasz 1099STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn792M 106710:4500:00:0001:24:04.5501:24:04.55+00:30:4914:004.3
32ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław 1096STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Masters Mężczyzn140M 107810:4500:00:0001:24:17.0001:24:17.00+00:31:0114:024.3
33ZIARKOWSKA Agnieszka 1095STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet240K 29410:4500:00:0001:25:18.3001:25:18.30+00:32:0314:134.2
34SZOŁTYSEK Kamil 903UrokomandoOpen Mężczyzn854M 114310:4500:00:0001:25:53.7501:25:53.75+00:32:3814:184.2
35GÓRNAŚ Anna 1069STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet258K 31510:4500:00:0001:26:25.5501:26:25.55+00:33:1014:244.2
36SKRABEL Artur 1088STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn871M 116310:4500:00:0001:26:26.1001:26:26.10+00:33:1014:244.2
37DUERSCHLAG Iwona 1183Husaria Race Team Open Masters Kobiet48K 31710:4500:00:0001:26:30.1501:26:30.15+00:33:1414:254.2
38KACA Katarzyna 1115Open Kobiet289K 35010:4500:00:0001:27:39.9001:27:39.90+00:34:2414:364.1
39PŁACHTA Sylwia 1140Open Kobiet291K 35210:4500:00:0001:27:40.3001:27:40.30+00:34:2514:364.1
40DAMIAN Fibic 1104Open Mężczyzn921M 122010:4500:00:0001:27:45.8501:27:45.85+00:34:3014:374.1
41LINDENBERG Jarek 1128Open Mężczyzn926M 122610:4500:00:0001:27:50.8501:27:50.85+00:34:3514:384.1
42ŚWIĘTOŃ Adrian 1040Open Mężczyzn951M 125410:4500:00:0001:28:28.1501:28:28.15+00:35:1214:444.1
43FIBIC Tomasz 1107Open Mężczyzn973M 128010:4500:00:0001:28:58.5501:28:58.55+00:35:4314:494
44FIBIC Adam 3272Open Mężczyzn999M 131010:4500:00:0001:29:42.7001:29:42.70+00:36:2714:574
45CZERW Magdalena 1103Open Kobiet359K 42610:4500:00:0001:30:39.2501:30:39.25+00:37:2415:064
46LUBAS Kalina 1129Open Kobiet360K 42710:4500:00:0001:30:39.3501:30:39.35+00:37:2415:064
47STOSZ Bartosz 1147Open Masters Mężczyzn173M 134210:4500:00:0001:30:52.2001:30:52.20+00:37:3715:084
48ZARZYCKI Marek 1161Open Mężczyzn1039M 135710:4500:00:0001:31:20.7501:31:20.75+00:38:0515:133.9
49ZARZYCKA Magdalena 1160Open Kobiet375K 44210:4500:00:0001:31:22.2001:31:22.20+00:38:0715:133.9
50KOSTRZEWA Daniel 1121Open Mężczyzn1041M 135910:4500:00:0001:31:23.5501:31:23.55+00:38:0815:133.9
51ZIMOŃCZYK Beata 1097STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet380K 45210:4500:00:0001:31:41.1001:31:41.10+00:38:2515:163.9
52PIELORZ Mateusz 1079STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1051M 137110:4500:00:0001:31:41.2001:31:41.20+00:38:2615:163.9
53KROTOS Krzysztof 1124Open Masters Mężczyzn179M 137510:4500:00:0001:31:43.2501:31:43.25+00:38:2815:173.9
54TARAJKO Marta 1091STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet381K 45310:4500:00:0001:31:43.8001:31:43.80+00:38:2815:173.9
55STIEL Katarzyna 1090STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet382K 45410:4500:00:0001:31:47.0501:31:47.05+00:38:3115:173.9
56BIAŁAS Gabriela 1067STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet385K 45710:4500:00:0001:31:47.8501:31:47.85+00:38:3215:173.9
57BIAŁAS Damian 1066STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1057M 137810:4500:00:0001:31:48.1501:31:48.15+00:38:3215:183.9
58ROMIK Bartosz 1143Open Mężczyzn1082M 141010:4500:00:0001:32:13.4501:32:13.45+00:38:5815:223.9
59WOJACZEK Barbara 1157Open Kobiet393K 46810:4500:00:0001:32:20.4501:32:20.45+00:39:0515:233.9
60PODLEŚNY Michał 1081STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1103M 143410:4500:00:0001:32:49.2001:32:49.20+00:39:3415:283.9
61NOWAK Rafał 1056Pure Fire TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn190M 144010:4500:00:0001:32:53.4001:32:53.40+00:39:3815:283.9
62ROZY Nina 1086STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet411K 49010:4500:00:0001:33:13.2001:33:13.20+00:39:5815:323.9
63JURCZYK Barbara 1070STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet412K 49110:4500:00:0001:33:13.7001:33:13.70+00:39:5815:323.9
64DWORECKI Kamil 1061RunmanianaOpen Mężczyzn1134M 146910:4500:00:0001:33:27.1501:33:27.15+00:40:1115:343.9
65PIECHOTA Maciej 1063RunmanianaOpen Mężczyzn1135M 147010:4500:00:0001:33:27.6501:33:27.65+00:40:1215:343.9
66PIECHOTA Klaudia 1062RunmanianaOpen Kobiet420K 50110:4500:00:0001:33:29.4001:33:29.40+00:40:1415:343.9
67HODUR Konrad 1113Open Mężczyzn1138M 147410:4500:00:0001:33:34.5501:33:34.55+00:40:1915:353.8
68KLAJNERT Katarzyna 1119Open Kobiet424K 50610:4500:00:0001:33:44.1501:33:44.15+00:40:2815:373.8
69WOJACZEK Paweł 1158Open Mężczyzn1143M 147910:4500:00:0001:33:45.6001:33:45.60+00:40:3015:373.8
70SZYMONEK Adam 1153Open Mężczyzn1145M 148110:4500:00:0001:33:45.7501:33:45.75+00:40:3015:373.8
71KARWOT Marietta 1223STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet429K 51110:4500:00:0001:33:52.2001:33:52.20+00:40:3715:383.8
72TLAŁKA Bartłomiej 1092STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1151M 149010:4500:00:0001:33:52.7001:33:52.70+00:40:3715:383.8
73BARON Dominika 1065STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet431K 51310:4500:00:0001:33:52.7001:33:52.70+00:40:3715:383.8
74GAŁKA Łukasz 1108Open Mężczyzn1163M 150310:4500:00:0001:34:05.5001:34:05.50+00:40:5015:403.8
75MOSKWA Łukasz 1073STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1172M 151510:4500:00:0001:34:21.9001:34:21.90+00:41:0615:433.8
76TUREK Szymon 1154Open Mężczyzn1190M 153610:4500:00:0001:34:52.2501:34:52.25+00:41:3715:483.8
77SZRUBA Joanna 1151Open Kobiet456K 54810:4500:00:0001:35:03.2001:35:03.20+00:41:4815:503.8
78SZRUBA Bartosz 1149Open Mężczyzn1200M 154610:4500:00:0001:35:03.6501:35:03.65+00:41:4815:503.8
79RAK Sebastian 1083STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Mężczyzn1202M 154810:4500:00:0001:35:05.1001:35:05.10+00:41:4915:503.8
80WARDENGA Michalina 1093STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIKOpen Kobiet457K 54910:4500:00:0001:35:05.5001:35:05.50+00:41:5015:503.8
81TYMAN Paweł 1155Open Mężczyzn1308M 167210:4500:00:0001:38:43.8001:38:43.80+00:45:2816:273.6
82POPCZYK Grzegorz 1141Open Masters Mężczyzn221M 167810:4500:00:0001:38:55.3001:38:55.30+00:45:4016:293.6
83POTEMPA Artur 1142Open Mężczyzn1315M 168010:4500:00:0001:38:55.6001:38:55.60+00:45:4016:293.6
84KALAHURSKI Grzegorz 1116Open Masters Mężczyzn222M 168110:4500:00:0001:38:56.3001:38:56.30+00:45:4116:293.6
85KRÓL Daniel 1123Open Mężczyzn1318M 168410:4500:00:0001:38:58.8501:38:58.85+00:45:4316:293.6
86MAJCHRZAK Michał 1132Open Mężczyzn1331M 170210:4500:00:0001:39:40.9501:39:40.95+00:46:2516:363.6
87MAJCHRZAK Mateusz 1131Open Mężczyzn1336M 170710:4500:00:0001:39:52.5501:39:52.55+00:46:3716:383.6
88RUDZKI Michał 1059Pure Fire TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn236M 178610:4500:00:0001:42:05.6001:42:05.60+00:48:5017:003.5
89RUDZKI Jakub 1058Pure Fire TeamOpen Mężczyzn1406M 178810:4500:00:0001:42:05.8501:42:05.85+00:48:5017:003.5
90RUDZKA Iwona 1057Pure Fire TeamOpen Masters Kobiet100K 71110:4500:00:0001:42:06.4001:42:06.40+00:48:5117:013.5
91LUDKA Natalia 1053DużeLudkiOpen Kobiet604K 71510:4500:00:0001:42:26.6001:42:26.60+00:49:1117:043.5
92LUDKA Krystian 1052DużeLudkiOpen Masters Mężczyzn239M 179510:4500:00:0001:42:27.3001:42:27.30+00:49:1217:043.5
93MAGDZIARZ Patrycja 1130Open Kobiet607K 71810:4500:00:0001:42:28.6001:42:28.60+00:49:1317:043.5
94MATUSZNY Krzysztof 1134Open Mężczyzn1429M 181310:4500:00:0001:43:22.9501:43:22.95+00:50:0717:133.5
95HADRIAN Szymon 1390Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Mężczyzn1430M 181410:4500:00:0001:43:24.7001:43:24.70+00:50:0917:143.5
96DACHOWSKI Paweł 1391CARBON RACING TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1452M 184210:4500:00:0001:45:02.6001:45:02.60+00:51:4717:303.4
97ANTONIAK Kamila 1440Open Kobiet667K 78310:4500:00:0001:45:33.2001:45:33.20+00:52:1817:353.4
98MASZEK Maria 1133Open Kobiet682K 79810:4500:00:0001:46:07.9001:46:07.90+00:52:5217:413.4
99KUNIK Konrad 1126Open Mężczyzn1506M 190310:4500:00:0001:48:24.4501:48:24.45+00:55:0918:043.3
100SZKLARSKA Julia 1148Open Kobiet713K 83710:4500:00:0001:48:24.5501:48:24.55+00:55:0918:043.3
101SOBÓW Klaudia 1145Open Kobiet782K 91310:4500:00:0001:54:04.2001:54:04.20+01:00:4919:003.2
102SOBKÓW Piotr 1144Open Mężczyzn1569M 197310:4500:00:0001:54:04.4001:54:04.40+01:00:4919:003.2
103CAMPO Sabina 1102Open Kobiet790K 92210:4500:00:0001:55:00.1001:55:00.10+01:01:4419:103.1
104CAMPO Julius 1101Open Mężczyzn1597M 200310:4500:00:0001:56:19.7501:56:19.75+01:03:0419:233.1
105ZAWODNY Kamil 1162Open Mężczyzn1598M 200410:4500:00:0001:56:27.5001:56:27.50+01:03:1219:243.1
106SZRUBA Maria 1152Open Kobiet807K 94210:4500:00:0001:57:41.7501:57:41.75+01:04:2619:363.1
107SZRUBA Jacek 1150Open Mężczyzn1609M 201810:4500:00:0001:57:41.8501:57:41.85+01:04:2619:363.1
108SPERLING Patryk 1146Open Mężczyzn1663M 208410:4500:00:0002:12:38.0002:12:38.00+01:19:2222:062.7
109KIPKA Katarzyna 1117Open Kobiet857K 99710:4500:00:0002:12:52.0002:12:52.00+01:19:3622:082.7
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)