RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
23
Ukończyło:
3118
Na trasie:
23
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1MĄDRY Tomasz 1362Open Mężczyzn14M 7311:1500:00:0000:47:27.4000:47:27.40 7:547.6
2ANDRZEJCZAK Filip 1332Troskliwe MisieOpen Mężczyzn29M 10511:1500:00:0000:50:55.3000:50:55.30+00:03:278:297.1
3WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 1380Open Mężczyzn38M 12311:1500:00:0000:53:20.7000:53:20.70+00:05:538:536.8
4SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 1338Utani Gran HurOpen Mężczyzn39M 12411:1500:00:0000:53:22.3500:53:22.35+00:05:548:536.7
5WYSOCKA Klaudia 3273Open Kobiet3K 511:1500:00:0000:54:46.0500:54:46.05+00:07:189:076.6
6KOCZUR Cyprian 1296FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Mężczyzn83M 18611:1500:00:0000:57:45.1500:57:45.15+00:10:179:376.2
7GŁADYŚ Przemysław 1294FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Mężczyzn84M 18711:1500:00:0000:57:45.5000:57:45.50+00:10:189:376.2
8BEBEK Krzysztof 1319Pull Up or Shut UpOpen Mężczyzn91M 19711:1500:00:0000:58:21.9000:58:21.90+00:10:549:436.2
9WRONA Bartłomiej 1384Open Mężczyzn124M 24011:1500:00:0001:00:41.8001:00:41.80+00:13:1410:065.9
10SIUDEK Adam 1370Open Mężczyzn134M 25511:1500:00:0001:01:15.5001:01:15.50+00:13:4810:125.9
11STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid 1373Open Mężczyzn137M 25911:1500:00:0001:01:27.9501:01:27.95+00:14:0010:145.9
12GIERSZ Andrzej 1300Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn138M 26011:1500:00:0001:01:36.3001:01:36.30+00:14:0810:165.8
13SARWA Szymon 1369Open Mężczyzn168M 30411:1500:00:0001:03:30.4501:03:30.45+00:16:0310:355.7
14GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz 1320RunanywhereOpen Masters Mężczyzn70M 54811:1500:00:0001:12:09.6001:12:09.60+00:24:4212:015
15WILCZEK Lukasz 1379Open Mężczyzn362M 55911:1500:00:0001:12:25.0001:12:25.00+00:24:5712:045
16ANTOSZEWSKI Patryk 1340Open Mężczyzn429M 64111:1500:00:0001:14:19.3501:14:19.35+00:26:5112:234.8
17GARBACZ Sara 1347Open Kobiet82K 10311:1500:00:0001:14:58.9001:14:58.90+00:27:3112:294.8
18OBARA Marcel 1367Open Mężczyzn448M 66511:1500:00:0001:15:02.2001:15:02.20+00:27:3412:304.8
19GARBACZ Damian 1346Open Mężczyzn456M 67911:1500:00:0001:15:27.6501:15:27.65+00:28:0012:344.8
20KISZKA Piotr 1538Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn487M 71711:1500:00:0001:16:21.3001:16:21.30+00:28:5312:434.7
21NOWAK Joanna 1299FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Kobiet99K 12211:1500:00:0001:16:28.3501:16:28.35+00:29:0012:444.7
22MOSKAŁA Łukasz 1298FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Mężczyzn491M 72211:1500:00:0001:16:28.5501:16:28.55+00:29:0112:444.7
23GAJDA Daniel 1344Open Mężczyzn515M 75211:1500:00:0001:17:15.3501:17:15.35+00:29:4712:524.7
24WAWSZCZYK Martha 1378Open Kobiet110K 13311:1500:00:0001:17:17.6001:17:17.60+00:29:5012:524.7
25CEBULLA Mateusz 1342Open Mężczyzn517M 75411:1500:00:0001:17:18.0501:17:18.05+00:29:5012:534.7
26MAŁOTA Marzena 1325Strefa BykówOpen Kobiet114K 13711:1500:00:0001:17:35.7001:17:35.70+00:30:0812:554.6
27GŁOWACZ Monika 1324Strefa BykówOpen Kobiet116K 13911:1500:00:0001:17:36.0001:17:36.00+00:30:0812:564.6
28NOWACKI Marek 1365Open Mężczyzn596M 84111:1500:00:0001:19:24.0501:19:24.05+00:31:5613:144.5
29POSTUŁA Jan 1337Utani Gran HurOpen Mężczyzn611M 85711:1500:00:0001:19:43.0001:19:43.00+00:32:1513:174.5
30JANOSZ Rafał 1295FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Mężczyzn627M 87611:1500:00:0001:20:12.9001:20:12.90+00:32:4513:224.5
31GÓRALIK Grzegorz 1348Open Masters Mężczyzn121M 92411:1500:00:0001:21:04.6501:21:04.65+00:33:3713:304.4
32LABUS Grzegorz 1361Open Mężczyzn672M 92811:1500:00:0001:21:07.1501:21:07.15+00:33:3913:314.4
33KROKOSZ Ewa 1301Husaria Race Team Open Kobiet167K 20811:1500:00:0001:21:50.4001:21:50.40+00:34:2313:384.4
34NOWOCIN Patrycja 1366Open Kobiet185K 22911:1500:00:0001:22:30.6001:22:30.60+00:35:0313:454.4
35KOLANO Grzegorz 1357Open Mężczyzn773M 104211:1500:00:0001:23:34.6001:23:34.60+00:36:0713:554.3
36GRZYBOWSKI Piotr 1351Open Mężczyzn787M 105811:1500:00:0001:23:57.2501:23:57.25+00:36:2913:594.3
37OLSZÓWKA Dawid 1287Drużyna CieniaOpen Mężczyzn814M 109311:1500:00:0001:24:37.3001:24:37.30+00:37:0914:064.3
38BRYŁKA Marcin 1286Drużyna CieniaOpen Mężczyzn815M 109411:1500:00:0001:24:37.8001:24:37.80+00:37:1014:064.3
39FRANICA Mateusz 1274Carbon OCR Racing TeamOpen Mężczyzn888M 118011:1500:00:0001:26:49.0501:26:49.05+00:39:2114:284.1
40PAPIEROK Magdalena 1368Open Kobiet270K 32911:1500:00:0001:26:49.1501:26:49.15+00:39:2114:284.1
41GAJDA Kinga 1345Open Kobiet271K 33011:1500:00:0001:26:49.5001:26:49.50+00:39:2214:284.1
42WOJTUSZEK Maciej 1382Open Mężczyzn916M 121111:1500:00:0001:27:25.1501:27:25.15+00:39:5714:344.1
43BRONTKE Kamil 1341Open Mężczyzn981M 128811:1500:00:0001:29:15.9001:29:15.90+00:41:4814:524
44KRUCZALOK Adam 3162Open Mężczyzn993M 130211:1500:00:0001:29:34.7001:29:34.70+00:42:0714:554
45WODECKI Dawid 1184Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn995M 130411:1500:00:0001:29:35.5501:29:35.55+00:42:0814:554
46JAMROZ Katarzyna 1353Open Kobiet356K 42211:1500:00:0001:30:26.9501:30:26.95+00:42:5915:044
47SZOJDA Paulina 1375Open Kobiet357K 42311:1500:00:0001:30:27.2001:30:27.20+00:42:5915:044
48SZENDZIELORZ Anna 1374Open Kobiet364K 43111:1500:00:0001:30:53.0001:30:53.00+00:43:2515:084
49JURCZYGA Maciej 1354Open Masters Mężczyzn174M 134311:1500:00:0001:30:53.6001:30:53.60+00:43:2615:084
50HALUPCZOK Marcin 1277CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1060M 138011:1500:00:0001:31:48.9001:31:48.90+00:44:2115:183.9
51BINKOWSKA Aleksandra 1275CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Kobiet386K 45811:1500:00:0001:31:50.6501:31:50.65+00:44:2315:183.9
52STACHUŁA Anna 1289Drużyna CieniaOpen Kobiet387K 45911:1500:00:0001:31:50.9501:31:50.95+00:44:2315:183.9
53POWYSZYŃSKA Aleksandra 1288Drużyna CieniaOpen Masters Kobiet63K 46011:1500:00:0001:31:51.6001:31:51.60+00:44:2415:183.9
54STACHUŁA Marcin 1290Drużyna CieniaOpen Mężczyzn1071M 139311:1500:00:0001:31:56.4501:31:56.45+00:44:2915:193.9
55ZIOŁA Rafał 1291Drużyna CieniaOpen Mężczyzn1099M 142611:1500:00:0001:32:37.7001:32:37.70+00:45:1015:263.9
56ŚLUSARSKA Sylwia 1371Open Kobiet422K 50411:1500:00:0001:33:43.4001:33:43.40+00:46:1615:373.8
57ŁOSIOWSKI Łukasz 1315PITKA MATKAOpen Mężczyzn1169M 150711:1500:00:0001:34:10.6501:34:10.65+00:46:4315:413.8
58LITWIN Pawel 1314PITKA MATKAOpen Mężczyzn1207M 155111:1500:00:0001:35:07.4501:35:07.45+00:47:4015:513.8
59POLAK Iwona 1316PITKA MATKAOpen Kobiet480K 58011:1500:00:0001:36:25.8501:36:25.85+00:48:5816:043.7
60LITWIN Marta 1313PITKA MATKAOpen Kobiet481K 58111:1500:00:0001:36:26.8501:36:26.85+00:48:5916:043.7
61LITWIN Marek 1312PITKA MATKAOpen Mężczyzn1244M 159811:1500:00:0001:36:26.8501:36:26.85+00:48:5916:043.7
62KRAMEK Paweł 1311PITKA MATKAOpen Mężczyzn1245M 159911:1500:00:0001:36:28.3501:36:28.35+00:49:0016:043.7
63NURKIEWICZ Agata 1335Utani Gran HurOpen Kobiet503K 60511:1500:00:0001:37:33.5001:37:33.50+00:50:0616:153.7
64BŁASIAK Dominika 1333Utani Gran HurOpen Kobiet514K 61711:1500:00:0001:37:46.0501:37:46.05+00:50:1816:173.7
65PACZKOWSKI Tomasz 1321Runmageddonowe Świry Open Masters Mężczyzn219M 166411:1500:00:0001:38:26.0001:38:26.00+00:50:5816:243.7
66PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof 1336Utani Gran HurOpen Mężczyzn1311M 167311:1500:00:0001:38:43.9001:38:43.90+00:51:1616:273.6
67KOWALSKA Patrycja 1358Open Kobiet529K 63411:1500:00:0001:38:45.4001:38:45.40+00:51:1816:273.6
68RADWAŃSKI Marek 1318PoliSterydyOpen Mężczyzn1312M 167411:1500:00:0001:38:46.2501:38:46.25+00:51:1816:273.6
69WÓDKA Krzysztof 1283CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn224M 169211:1500:00:0001:39:15.0001:39:15.00+00:51:4716:323.6
70PŁOSZAJ Katarzyna 1280CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Masters Kobiet96K 64611:1500:00:0001:39:15.0501:39:15.05+00:51:4716:323.6
71JÓZWIK Magdalena 1278CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Kobiet541K 64711:1500:00:0001:39:16.4501:39:16.45+00:51:4916:323.6
72CIEĆKIEWICZ Artur 1276CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn225M 169311:1500:00:0001:39:17.0501:39:17.05+00:51:4916:323.6
73PŁOSZAJ Mateusz 1281CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1336M 170511:1500:00:0001:39:48.1001:39:48.10+00:52:2016:383.6
74ŁUKASIK Bartosz 1302Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn1359M 173011:1500:00:0001:40:27.0001:40:27.00+00:52:5916:443.6
75MEDAJ Aneta 1317PoliSterydyOpen Kobiet572K 68011:1500:00:0001:40:56.3001:40:56.30+00:53:2816:493.6
76WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil 1381Open Mężczyzn1369M 174211:1500:00:0001:40:57.1501:40:57.15+00:53:2916:493.6
77BISIEKIRSKI Michał 1323SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn1371M 174511:1500:00:0001:40:59.0001:40:59.00+00:53:3116:493.6
78NOSZCZAK Jacek 1292DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAOpen Mężczyzn1377M 175111:1500:00:0001:41:17.2001:41:17.20+00:53:4916:523.6
79PŁOSZAJ Witold 1282CHRONSTAU RACING TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn233M 176311:1500:00:0001:41:23.9501:41:23.95+00:53:5616:533.6
80KANDER Krzysztof 1356Open Mężczyzn1395M 177111:1500:00:0001:41:31.9001:41:31.90+00:54:0416:553.5
81SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomek 1308Mam wybieganeOpen Mężczyzn1441M 182511:1500:00:0001:43:52.6501:43:52.65+00:56:2517:183.5
82PUSTELNIK Dawid 1305Mam wybieganeOpen Mężczyzn1455M 184311:1500:00:0001:45:03.3001:45:03.30+00:57:3517:303.4
83PUSTELNIK Wioleta 1306Mam wybieganeOpen Kobiet653K 76711:1500:00:0001:45:04.3001:45:04.30+00:57:3617:303.4
84SZCZEPAŃSKA Agata 1307Mam wybieganeOpen Kobiet656K 77011:1500:00:0001:45:13.1501:45:13.15+00:57:4517:323.4
85WĄSOWICZ Magdalena 1303Husaria Race Team Open Kobiet678K 79411:1500:00:0001:46:03.3001:46:03.30+00:58:3517:403.4
86KURPIELLA Wojciech 773Open Mężczyzn1472M 186011:1500:00:0001:46:04.2001:46:04.20+00:58:3617:403.4
87MARTYNA Aleksander 1804StarówkaOpen Mężczyzn1479M 186911:1500:00:0001:46:22.6001:46:22.60+00:58:5517:433.4
88WICHER Iza 1805StarówkaOpen Kobiet685K 80111:1500:00:0001:46:23.1001:46:23.10+00:58:5517:433.4
89WOJNA Aleksandra 1493Open Kobiet689K 80511:1500:00:0001:46:27.5001:46:27.50+00:59:0017:443.4
90KAFLOWSKI Artur 1334Utani Gran HurOpen Mężczyzn1514M 191311:1500:00:0001:49:12.5001:49:12.50+01:01:4518:123.3
91PODSTUFKA Szymon 1330Te Prawdziwe MorświnkiOpen Mężczyzn1524M 192311:1500:00:0001:50:15.2501:50:15.25+01:02:4718:223.3
92MARTYNA Artur 1765Mam wybieganeOpen Mężczyzn1531M 193111:1500:00:0001:51:21.0001:51:21.00+01:03:5318:333.2
93GRABKA Albert 1350Open Mężczyzn1547M 194811:1500:00:0001:52:12.6501:52:12.65+01:04:4518:423.2
94MOJECKA Zuzanna 1364Open Kobiet763K 89111:1500:00:0001:52:15.4501:52:15.45+01:04:4818:423.2
95PISULA Adrian 1329Te Prawdziwe MorświnkiOpen Mężczyzn1548M 194911:1500:00:0001:52:19.0001:52:19.00+01:04:5118:433.2
96ŚMIETAŃSKA Dominika 1331Te Prawdziwe MorświnkiOpen Kobiet764K 89211:1500:00:0001:52:20.0001:52:20.00+01:04:5218:433.2
97GAJEWSKA Natalia 1327Te Prawdziwe MorświnkiOpen Kobiet765K 89311:1500:00:0001:52:21.2001:52:21.20+01:04:5318:433.2
98STANECZEK Łukasz 1372Open Mężczyzn1573M 197511:1500:00:0001:54:08.0001:54:08.00+01:06:4019:013.2
99GAJEWSKI Krzysztof 1328Te Prawdziwe MorświnkiOpen Mężczyzn1574M 197611:1500:00:0001:54:08.1001:54:08.10+01:06:4019:013.2
100ŻUREK Małgorzata 1767Mam wybieganeOpen Kobiet796K 92911:1500:00:0001:55:41.2501:55:41.25+01:08:1319:163.1
101PIERŚCIECKI Paweł 1304Mam wybieganeOpen Mężczyzn1590M 199311:1500:00:0001:55:41.5501:55:41.55+01:08:1419:163.1
102MARTYNA Katarzyna 1766Mam wybieganeOpen Kobiet797K 93011:1500:00:0001:55:41.8001:55:41.80+01:08:1419:163.1
103LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław 1310Nie W Szczepionkę TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn261M 199411:1500:00:0001:55:45.0501:55:45.05+01:08:1719:173.1
104LEWANDOWSKA Joanna 1309Nie W Szczepionkę TeamOpen Kobiet798K 93111:1500:00:0001:55:45.3501:55:45.35+01:08:1719:173.1
105DZIEDZIC Kamil 1343Open Mężczyzn1640M 205211:1500:00:0002:01:01.3002:01:01.30+01:13:3320:103
106KURIATA Marcin 1297FUNKY GYM TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1689M 210911:1500:00:00   
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)