RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
25
Ukończyło:
3116
Na trasie:
25
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1SZYMAŃSKI Krystian 1488Open Mężczyzn4M 5011:3000:00:0000:44:21.7000:44:21.70 7:238.1
2PLUCIK Rafał 1480Open Mężczyzn47M 13811:3000:00:0000:54:24.5500:54:24.55+00:10:029:046.6
3CUDO Szymon 1429LUBIĘ PLACKIOpen Mężczyzn57M 15111:3000:00:0000:55:26.3500:55:26.35+00:11:049:146.5
4POLAK Rafał 1439Wolny ProtonOpen Mężczyzn85M 19111:3000:00:0000:58:06.2500:58:06.25+00:13:449:416.2
5WOŹNIAK Przemysław 1494Open Mężczyzn87M 19511:3000:00:0000:58:15.2500:58:15.25+00:13:539:426.2
6POLAK Michał 1438Wolny ProtonOpen Mężczyzn138M 26511:3000:00:0001:01:50.1001:01:50.10+00:17:2810:185.8
7FRYC Jerzy 1452Open Masters Mężczyzn23M 28811:3000:00:0001:02:55.3501:02:55.35+00:18:3310:295.7
8MAMCARZ Piotr 1474Open Mężczyzn181M 32011:3000:00:0001:04:07.0501:04:07.05+00:19:4510:415.6
9KAPUSTA Barłomiej 1468Open Mężczyzn189M 33511:3000:00:0001:05:21.2001:05:21.20+00:20:5910:535.5
10SZOPA Adam 1486Open Mężczyzn197M 34511:3000:00:0001:05:46.0501:05:46.05+00:21:2410:575.5
11SZOPA Rafał 1487Open Mężczyzn206M 36211:3000:00:0001:06:31.4501:06:31.45+00:22:0911:055.4
12KACZMARCZYK Marek 1467Open Mężczyzn207M 36311:3000:00:0001:06:32.0501:06:32.05+00:22:1011:055.4
13JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr 1466Open Mężczyzn214M 37211:3000:00:0001:06:49.5501:06:49.55+00:22:2711:085.4
14HNATIUK Mateusz 1462Open Mężczyzn215M 37311:3000:00:0001:06:49.6501:06:49.65+00:22:2711:085.4
15KWIECIEŃ Kamil 1472Open Mężczyzn217M 37611:3000:00:0001:06:55.2001:06:55.20+00:22:3311:095.4
16KUREK Roksana 1432powerstudioOpen Kobiet24K 3511:3000:00:0001:07:03.0501:07:03.05+00:22:4111:105.4
17MIZIOŁEK Patryk 1430Power StudioOpen Mężczyzn224M 38411:3000:00:0001:07:13.1501:07:13.15+00:22:5111:125.4
18OLESKOWICZ Sebastian 1431Power StudioOpen Mężczyzn226M 38811:3000:00:0001:07:22.3501:07:22.35+00:23:0011:135.3
19HEJNA Artur 1461Open Mężczyzn229M 39411:3000:00:0001:07:30.3501:07:30.35+00:23:0811:155.3
20KMIECIAK Krzysztof 1470Open Mężczyzn252M 42111:3000:00:0001:08:17.5501:08:17.55+00:23:5511:225.3
21NOCON Grzegorz 1475Open Mężczyzn319M 50911:3000:00:0001:10:43.0001:10:43.00+00:26:2111:475.1
22ZENDEROWSKI Przemysław 1428I TAK WSZYSCY UMRZEMY (:Open Mężczyzn329M 52011:3000:00:0001:11:08.4001:11:08.40+00:26:4611:515.1
23JAGIEŁA Mariusz 1423Hydrozagadka Team Open Mężczyzn362M 56311:3000:00:0001:12:30.7001:12:30.70+00:28:0912:055
24BALURA Edyta 1435SBL RunnersOpen Kobiet93K 11611:3000:00:0001:15:44.4501:15:44.45+00:31:2212:374.8
25GRUBA Andrzej 1459Open Mężczyzn473M 70411:3000:00:0001:16:11.2001:16:11.20+00:31:4912:414.7
26KOŚCIELNIK Kacper 1437SBL RunnersOpen Mężczyzn506M 74411:3000:00:0001:17:08.5501:17:08.55+00:32:4612:514.7
27WYRWA Piotr 1285CrosstreningracibórzOpen Mężczyzn530M 77111:3000:00:0001:17:43.9001:17:43.90+00:33:2212:574.6
28BORYCZKA Szymon 1444Open Mężczyzn536M 77811:3000:00:0001:17:51.9501:17:51.95+00:33:3012:584.6
29BALURA Robert 1436SBL RunnersOpen Mężczyzn538M 78011:3000:00:0001:17:55.7001:17:55.70+00:33:3412:594.6
30JUROK Tomasz 1394CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Masters Mężczyzn110M 83811:3000:00:0001:19:15.9001:19:15.90+00:34:5413:124.5
31SMEREKA Jan 3283Open Mężczyzn605M 85311:3000:00:0001:19:39.1001:19:39.10+00:35:1713:164.5
32KREMER Piotr 1401Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Mężczyzn664M 92111:3000:00:0001:21:02.7001:21:02.70+00:36:4113:304.4
33GRUSZKA Michał 1399Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Mężczyzn675M 93311:3000:00:0001:21:29.2001:21:29.20+00:37:0713:344.4
34STAJNER Emilia 1406Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Kobiet180K 22311:3000:00:0001:22:09.8001:22:09.80+00:37:4813:414.4
35KOTERBA Sebastian 1400Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Masters Mężczyzn126M 98511:3000:00:0001:22:29.9001:22:29.90+00:38:0813:444.4
36PIĄTEK Agnieszka 1404Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Kobiet188K 23311:3000:00:0001:22:50.6501:22:50.65+00:38:2813:484.3
37OGRODNICZEK Piotr 1476Open Mężczyzn765M 103511:3000:00:0001:23:28.3501:23:28.35+00:39:0613:544.3
38PŁAZA Aneta 1478Open Masters Kobiet39K 26011:3000:00:0001:23:52.4001:23:52.40+00:39:3013:584.3
39PŁAZA Piotr 1479Open Masters Mężczyzn135M 105611:3000:00:0001:23:52.8001:23:52.80+00:39:3113:584.3
40SORBJAN Kamil 1483Open Mężczyzn798M 107411:3000:00:0001:24:11.6501:24:11.65+00:39:4914:014.3
41KUŚNIERSKI Andrzej 1402Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Masters Mężczyzn138M 107611:3000:00:0001:24:15.3001:24:15.30+00:39:5314:024.3
42CIEPŁY Daniel 1446Open Mężczyzn811M 109211:3000:00:0001:24:37.1501:24:37.15+00:40:1514:064.3
43WAGSTYL Mirela 1490Open Kobiet229K 28311:3000:00:0001:24:37.4001:24:37.40+00:40:1514:064.3
44OKÓLSKA Katarzyna 1409Dirty ChewbaccaOpen Kobiet233K 28711:3000:00:0001:24:57.1501:24:57.15+00:40:3514:094.2
45IWANOWSKI Kamil 1463Open Mężczyzn820M 110711:3000:00:0001:24:58.0001:24:58.00+00:40:3614:094.2
46CZARNOTA Grzegorz 1408Dirty ChewbaccaOpen Mężczyzn821M 110811:3000:00:0001:24:58.2501:24:58.25+00:40:3614:094.2
47CHOMICKA Maria 1398Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Kobiet237K 29111:3000:00:0001:25:11.0001:25:11.00+00:40:4914:114.2
48STANOSZ Anna 1407Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Kobiet248K 30311:3000:00:0001:25:50.9501:25:50.95+00:41:2914:184.2
49RZYTKI Łukasz 1405Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Mężczyzn868M 116011:3000:00:0001:26:15.4001:26:15.40+00:41:5314:224.2
50ŁANOCHA Łukasz 1403Crosstrening RacibórzOpen Mężczyzn882M 117611:3000:00:0001:26:42.4501:26:42.45+00:42:2014:274.2
51STAMBLEWSKI Tomasz 1485Open Mężczyzn908M 120511:3000:00:0001:27:15.7501:27:15.75+00:42:5414:324.1
52DZIURDZIA Daniel 1451Open Mężczyzn925M 122511:3000:00:0001:27:49.8001:27:49.80+00:43:2814:384.1
53DUDZIC Kamil 1450Open Mężczyzn947M 125011:3000:00:0001:28:24.2501:28:24.25+00:44:0214:444.1
54DUDZIC Angelika 1449Open Kobiet316K 37911:3000:00:0001:28:25.0001:28:25.00+00:44:0314:444.1
55URBAŃCZYK Michał 1489Open Mężczyzn949M 125211:3000:00:0001:28:26.4501:28:26.45+00:44:0414:444.1
56WALKIEWICZ Mateusz 1491Open Mężczyzn960M 126411:3000:00:0001:28:43.8001:28:43.80+00:44:2214:474.1
57MACIUK Łukasz 1473Open Mężczyzn983M 129211:3000:00:0001:29:19.6001:29:19.60+00:44:5714:534
58KUKUCZKA Artur 1471Open Masters Mężczyzn169M 129311:3000:00:0001:29:22.3501:29:22.35+00:45:0014:534
59JANOCHA Tomasz 1464Open Mężczyzn984M 129411:3000:00:0001:29:22.6001:29:22.60+00:45:0014:534
60GROMADZIŃSKI Maciej 1458Open Mężczyzn988M 129811:3000:00:0001:29:27.4501:29:27.45+00:45:0514:544
61BIŚTA Kamil 1441Open Mężczyzn1104M 143511:3000:00:0001:32:49.8001:32:49.80+00:48:2815:283.9
62ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia 1389BiosferaOpen Kobiet408K 48711:3000:00:0001:33:01.3001:33:01.30+00:48:3915:303.9
63BIŚTA Robert 1442Open Mężczyzn1129M 146411:3000:00:0001:33:19.2001:33:19.20+00:48:5715:333.9
64SEKUŁA Piotr 1426Hydrozagadka Team Open Masters Mężczyzn193M 147211:3000:00:0001:33:33.6501:33:33.65+00:49:1115:353.8
65SEKUŁA Izabela 1425Hydrozagadka Team Open Masters Kobiet72K 50311:3000:00:0001:33:42.6501:33:42.65+00:49:2015:373.8
66FIREK Paulina 1422Hydrozagadka Team Open Kobiet426K 50811:3000:00:0001:33:45.3001:33:45.30+00:49:2315:373.8
67ZAWADZKA Julia 1427Hydrozagadka Team Open Kobiet427K 50911:3000:00:0001:33:47.0001:33:47.00+00:49:2515:373.8
68JUROK Bartłomiej 1393CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Mężczyzn1236M 159011:3000:00:0001:36:18.3001:36:18.30+00:51:5616:033.7
69JALIŃSKI Robert 1424Hydrozagadka Team Open Masters Mężczyzn217M 166011:3000:00:0001:38:22.4001:38:22.40+00:54:0016:233.7
70ZICH Piotr 1386APA TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1302M 166511:3000:00:0001:38:35.9001:38:35.90+00:54:1416:253.7
71STRÓŻ Zbigniew 1385APA TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn223M 168911:3000:00:0001:39:02.3501:39:02.35+00:54:4016:303.6
72MATYJA Magdalena 1388ARPID TEAMOpen Kobiet553K 65911:3000:00:0001:39:50.0001:39:50.00+00:55:2816:383.6
73MASŁOŃ Olga 1387ARPID TEAMOpen Kobiet555K 66111:3000:00:0001:39:53.4001:39:53.40+00:55:3116:383.6
74WŁODARCZYK Roman 1492Open Mężczyzn1374M 175011:3000:00:0001:41:14.6001:41:14.60+00:56:5216:523.6
75GADACZ Joanna 1454Open Kobiet587K 69511:3000:00:0001:41:15.1001:41:15.10+00:56:5316:523.6
76BIAŁOSKÓRSKA Paulina 1433Runmageddonowe Świry Open Kobiet610K 72211:3000:00:0001:42:47.4501:42:47.45+00:58:2517:073.5
77SOCHA-MAZUR Bożena 1482Open Kobiet629K 74211:3000:00:0001:43:41.5001:43:41.50+00:59:1917:163.5
78SOCHA Maciej 1481Open Mężczyzn1434M 182011:3000:00:0001:43:42.6001:43:42.60+00:59:2017:173.5
79OLEKSY Paweł 1477Open Mężczyzn1435M 182111:3000:00:0001:43:43.1501:43:43.15+00:59:2117:173.5
80JĘDRAS Ewa 1434Runmageddonowe Świry Open Kobiet672K 78811:3000:00:0001:45:44.8501:45:44.85+01:01:2317:373.4
81DRÓŻDŻ Piotr 1448Open Mężczyzn1482M 187411:3000:00:0001:46:29.8001:46:29.80+01:02:0817:443.4
82GAWRONIUK Paulina 1457Open Kobiet691K 80711:3000:00:0001:46:30.2001:46:30.20+01:02:0817:453.4
83DRÓŻDŻ Mariola 1447Open Masters Kobiet106K 80811:3000:00:0001:46:30.3501:46:30.35+01:02:0817:453.4
84GAWRONIUK Bogusława 1456Open Masters Kobiet107K 80911:3000:00:0001:46:30.5001:46:30.50+01:02:0817:453.4
85GAWLIKOWSKA Renata 1392CF Kuźnia DamianaOpen Masters Kobiet113K 82911:3000:00:0001:47:34.6001:47:34.60+01:03:1217:553.3
86GARBALA Paulina 1455Open Kobiet710K 83411:3000:00:0001:48:20.3001:48:20.30+01:03:5818:033.3
87SPALIŃSKA Kamila 1484Open Kobiet712K 83611:3000:00:0001:48:22.7501:48:22.75+01:04:0118:033.3
88GWÓŹDŹ Sandra 1415FormalinaOpen Kobiet727K 85211:3000:00:0001:49:24.2001:49:24.20+01:05:0218:143.3
89DYREK Marika 1413FormalinaOpen Kobiet738K 86411:3000:00:0001:50:00.4001:50:00.40+01:05:3818:203.3
90WALADA Aleksandra 1420FormalinaOpen Kobiet749K 87611:3000:00:0001:51:24.9001:51:24.90+01:07:0318:343.2
91KONIECZNA Marta 1417FormalinaOpen Kobiet757K 88411:3000:00:0001:51:49.2001:51:49.20+01:07:2718:383.2
92KONIECZNA Karolina 1416FormalinaOpen Kobiet758K 88511:3000:00:0001:51:50.1501:51:50.15+01:07:2818:383.2
93ANDRZEJAK Michał 1411FormalinaOpen Mężczyzn1552M 195611:3000:00:0001:52:40.1501:52:40.15+01:08:1818:463.2
94MICHOŃ Gośka 1419FormalinaOpen Kobiet772K 90111:3000:00:0001:52:54.8501:52:54.85+01:08:3318:493.2
95WALADA Magdalena 1421FormalinaOpen Masters Kobiet119K 90311:3000:00:0001:53:01.9001:53:01.90+01:08:4018:503.2
96GOSŁAWSKI Kasper 1414FormalinaOpen Mężczyzn1583M 198811:3000:00:0001:55:33.1001:55:33.10+01:11:1119:153.1
97CZAJKA Radosław 1412FormalinaOpen Mężczyzn1596M 200211:3000:00:0001:56:14.7501:56:14.75+01:11:5319:223.1
98MASUGA Tomasz 1418FormalinaOpen Mężczyzn1599M 200511:3000:00:0001:56:37.1001:56:37.10+01:12:1519:263.1
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)