RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT GLIWICE

Organizator:
Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data:
2019-07-06
Miejsce:
Gliwice
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
3317
Wystartowało:
3141
Nie ukończyło:
23
Ukończyło:
3118
Na trasie:
23
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuCzas
netto
6km
Czas
brutto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1BANASZCZAK Krzysztof 1892Plastic OmniumOpen Mężczyzn103M 21312:3000:00:0000:59:37.0500:59:37.05 9:566
2CISOWSKI Michal 1895Plastic OmniumOpen Masters Mężczyzn14M 21412:3000:00:0000:59:37.3500:59:37.35+00:00:009:566
3BANAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof 1891Plastic OmniumOpen Mężczyzn104M 21512:3000:00:0000:59:38.4500:59:38.45+00:00:019:566
4STAŃKO Jerzy 1963Open Mężczyzn150M 27912:3000:00:0001:02:38.9501:02:38.95+00:03:0110:265.7
5STAROWICZ Tomasz 1964Open Mężczyzn151M 28012:3000:00:0001:02:39.3001:02:39.30+00:03:0210:265.7
6SKORUPA Adam 1887Miraz Race TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn25M 29512:3000:00:0001:03:10.5001:03:10.50+00:03:3310:315.7
7MICHALIK Marcin 1945Open Masters Mężczyzn31M 32912:3000:00:0001:04:56.4001:04:56.40+00:05:1910:495.5
8SROCZYŃSKI Dariusz 1962Open Mężczyzn212M 36712:3000:00:0001:06:38.5501:06:38.55+00:07:0111:065.4
9MORA Karol 2986Open Mężczyzn218M 37412:3000:00:0001:06:51.8501:06:51.85+00:07:1411:085.4
10HOMAN Grzegorz 2960Open Mężczyzn232M 39512:3000:00:0001:07:36.3501:07:36.35+00:07:5911:165.3
11BOMBA Marcin 1901Plastic Omnium GliwiceOpen Mężczyzn233M 39612:3000:00:0001:07:37.1501:07:37.15+00:08:0011:165.3
12HRABAR Aneta 1903Plastic Omnium GliwiceOpen Kobiet29K 4312:3000:00:0001:07:37.1501:07:37.15+00:08:0011:165.3
13MROZIK Łukasz 1904Plastic Omnium GliwiceOpen Mężczyzn265M 43312:3000:00:0001:08:41.9501:08:41.95+00:09:0411:265.2
14KONSEK Mateusz 1905ROSSMANN Pozytywnie ZakręceniOpen Mężczyzn277M 44812:3000:00:0001:09:15.1501:09:15.15+00:09:3811:325.2
15LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz 1897Plastic OmniumOpen Masters Mężczyzn51M 45212:3000:00:0001:09:17.6001:09:17.60+00:09:4011:325.2
16NOWAKOWSKI Maciej 1951Open Mężczyzn278M 45312:3000:00:0001:09:17.8501:09:17.85+00:09:4011:325.2
17SNOCHOWSKI Sebastian 1960Open Mężczyzn279M 45412:3000:00:0001:09:18.7001:09:18.70+00:09:4111:335.2
18WIESŁAWSKI Jarosław 3310ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn283M 46112:3000:00:0001:09:24.9001:09:24.90+00:09:4711:345.2
19APEL Krzysztof 1915Open Mężczyzn288M 46612:3000:00:0001:09:30.7501:09:30.75+00:09:5311:355.2
20HOLEWA Michał 1859Academia GorilaOpen Mężczyzn290M 46812:3000:00:0001:09:35.8001:09:35.80+00:09:5811:355.2
21MALISZEWSKA Agnieszka 2231OUTDOOR TRAININGOpen Masters Kobiet9K 5712:3000:00:0001:09:43.5001:09:43.50+00:10:0611:375.2
22JARCZYK Aleksandra 1929Open Kobiet44K 6112:3000:00:0001:10:54.1001:10:54.10+00:11:1711:495.1
23WALCZY Natalia 1970Open Kobiet56K 7412:3000:00:0001:11:55.6001:11:55.60+00:12:1811:595
24CAJZA Dawid 1921Open Mężczyzn374M 57812:3000:00:0001:12:57.4001:12:57.40+00:13:2012:094.9
25GEBAUER Mariusz 1873Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn379M 58312:3000:00:0001:13:05.0001:13:05.00+00:13:2712:104.9
26MODRAK Dariusz 1889Opolscy ArmatorzyOpen Mężczyzn394M 60312:3000:00:0001:13:28.6501:13:28.65+00:13:5112:144.9
27JANKO Kamil 1874Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn402M 61212:3000:00:0001:13:51.3001:13:51.30+00:14:1412:184.9
28CAJZA Zbyszek 1922Open Mężczyzn422M 63212:3000:00:0001:14:10.2501:14:10.25+00:14:3312:214.9
29ORWAT Jan 1890Opolscy ArmatorzyOpen Mężczyzn447M 66312:3000:00:0001:15:00.5001:15:00.50+00:15:2312:304.8
30ŁUNIEWICZ Robert 1943Open Masters Mężczyzn86M 66412:3000:00:0001:15:01.8001:15:01.80+00:15:2412:304.8
31FORNALCZYK Tomasz 1872Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn449M 66612:3000:00:0001:15:02.8001:15:02.80+00:15:2512:304.8
32KASHPRUK Nataliia 1888Opolscy ArmatorzyOpen Kobiet84K 10512:3000:00:0001:15:04.0501:15:04.05+00:15:2712:304.8
33BIEDROŃ Krzysztof 1918Open Masters Mężczyzn89M 67212:3000:00:0001:15:12.5501:15:12.55+00:15:3512:324.8
34BIEDROŃ Marta 1919Open Kobiet86K 10812:3000:00:0001:15:14.3001:15:14.30+00:15:3712:324.8
35ROLA Łukasz 1958Open Mężczyzn454M 67612:3000:00:0001:15:19.7501:15:19.75+00:15:4212:334.8
36PAKULAK Bartosz 1882InterfightOpen Mężczyzn545M 78612:3000:00:0001:18:06.0501:18:06.05+00:18:2913:014.6
37OLSZAR Andrzej 1886Leber TeamOpen Mężczyzn581M 82312:3000:00:0001:18:51.4001:18:51.40+00:19:1413:084.6
38DARSKA Katarzyna 1877InterfightOpen Kobiet128K 15612:3000:00:0001:18:55.6001:18:55.60+00:19:1813:094.6
39BIENEK Ewelina 1900Plastic Omnium GliwiceOpen Masters Kobiet20K 15712:3000:00:0001:18:58.5501:18:58.55+00:19:2113:094.6
40MALINOWSKA-FILIPEK Agnieszka 1898Plastic OmniumOpen Masters Kobiet21K 15812:3000:00:0001:19:00.5501:19:00.55+00:19:2313:104.6
41GROCHOWSKA Izabela 1879InterfightOpen Kobiet131K 16112:3000:00:0001:19:12.0501:19:12.05+00:19:3513:124.5
42WODECKI Tomasz 1876Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn604M 85012:3000:00:0001:19:34.1001:19:34.10+00:19:5713:154.5
43STRUS Damian 1883InterfightOpen Mężczyzn624M 87212:3000:00:0001:20:04.6501:20:04.65+00:20:2713:204.5
44MOTLOCH Aneta 1880InterfightOpen Masters Kobiet24K 17412:3000:00:0001:20:15.1001:20:15.10+00:20:3813:224.5
45MOTLOCH Piotr 1881InterfightOpen Mężczyzn649M 90312:3000:00:0001:20:38.7501:20:38.75+00:21:0113:264.5
46SZELĄG Michał 1965Open Mężczyzn652M 90612:3000:00:0001:20:44.4001:20:44.40+00:21:0713:274.5
47BEDNARCZYK Ewa 1917Open Kobiet148K 18412:3000:00:0001:20:45.1001:20:45.10+00:21:0813:274.5
48BANDAREK Rafał 1893Plastic OmniumOpen Masters Mężczyzn125M 97612:3000:00:0001:22:18.9001:22:18.90+00:22:4113:434.4
49DUDKA Mirek 1926Open Mężczyzn732M 99412:3000:00:0001:22:41.3001:22:41.30+00:23:0413:464.4
50KALINOWSKI Sebastian 1932Open Masters Mężczyzn128M 99512:3000:00:0001:22:41.7001:22:41.70+00:23:0413:464.4
51SAŁUGA Kamil 1914Unimetal & KobanOpen Mężczyzn750M 101512:3000:00:0001:23:10.5001:23:10.50+00:23:3313:514.3
52WALOTEK Sebastian 1971Open Mężczyzn760M 102712:3000:00:0001:23:23.7501:23:23.75+00:23:4613:534.3
53KOŹMIŃSKI Michał 3316ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn763M 103012:3000:00:0001:23:25.1501:23:25.15+00:23:4813:544.3
54KILKA Dorota 1885KatocławOpen Kobiet211K 25912:3000:00:0001:23:51.3001:23:51.30+00:24:1413:584.3
55WIECHEĆ Krzysztof 3299ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn786M 105712:3000:00:0001:23:56.3501:23:56.35+00:24:1913:594.3
56KORYCIŃSKI Dawid 3295ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn788M 105912:3000:00:0001:23:58.2501:23:58.25+00:24:2113:594.3
57SOBOL Szymon 1961Open Mężczyzn791M 106312:3000:00:0001:24:03.8001:24:03.80+00:24:2614:004.3
58JARCZYK Karolina 1930Open Kobiet216K 26512:3000:00:0001:24:04.4001:24:04.40+00:24:2714:004.3
59PIKUSA Daniel 1955Open Mężczyzn810M 108912:3000:00:0001:24:32.8501:24:32.85+00:24:5514:054.3
60LAZAROWICZ Artur 3166Open Mężczyzn812M 109112:3000:00:0001:24:37.1501:24:37.15+00:25:0014:064.3
61SZCZUREK Piotr 1899Plastic OmniumOpen Mężczyzn819M 110212:3000:00:0001:24:47.1501:24:47.15+00:25:1014:074.2
62DĘBIEC Krzysztof 1912Unimetal & KobanOpen Mężczyzn837M 112312:3000:00:0001:25:26.9001:25:26.90+00:25:4914:144.2
63NIEDZIELSKI Artur 1950Open Mężczyzn839M 112512:3000:00:0001:25:27.0001:25:27.00+00:25:4914:144.2
64MADEJ Dominika 1944Open Kobiet241K 29512:3000:00:0001:25:29.8001:25:29.80+00:25:5214:144.2
65MICHAŁOWSKA Ewa 1946Open Masters Kobiet45K 29612:3000:00:0001:25:30.2501:25:30.25+00:25:5314:154.2
66NIEDZIELSKA Anna 1913Unimetal & KobanOpen Kobiet244K 29912:3000:00:0001:25:30.9501:25:30.95+00:25:5314:154.2
67HASIK Łukasz 2396Open Mężczyzn878M 116912:3000:00:0001:26:30.9001:26:30.90+00:26:5314:254.2
68TORBUS Marcin 1967Open Mężczyzn879M 117012:3000:00:0001:26:35.0001:26:35.00+00:26:5714:254.2
69KOZIŃSKA Joanna 1896Plastic OmniumOpen Kobiet266K 32512:3000:00:0001:26:45.6001:26:45.60+00:27:0814:274.1
70KĘSKA Przemysław 3109FABRYKA FORMY KATOWICEOpen Mężczyzn890M 118212:3000:00:0001:26:50.6001:26:50.60+00:27:1314:284.1
71CICHOCKA Natalia 1894Plastic OmniumOpen Kobiet275K 33412:3000:00:0001:27:00.0001:27:00.00+00:27:2214:304.1
72LUKIANOVA Tetiana 3314ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet277K 33612:3000:00:0001:27:05.6501:27:05.65+00:27:2814:304.1
73WALIGÓRA Patryk 3298ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn907M 120212:3000:00:0001:27:10.6501:27:10.65+00:27:3314:314.1
74WOŹNIAK Marcin 3318ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn920M 121712:3000:00:0001:27:36.0501:27:36.05+00:27:5914:364.1
75LENDA Natalia 1941Open Kobiet306K 36912:3000:00:0001:28:11.0001:28:11.00+00:28:3314:414.1
76RONOWICZ Arkadiusz 1959Open Mężczyzn942M 124312:3000:00:0001:28:11.3501:28:11.35+00:28:3414:414.1
77JONDERKO Kewin 1931Open Mężczyzn969M 127212:3000:00:0001:28:55.2001:28:55.20+00:29:1814:494
78KOSTRUBALA Dariusz 1935Open Masters Mężczyzn165M 127412:3000:00:0001:28:55.3501:28:55.35+00:29:1814:494
79KOSTRUBAŁA Sara 1936Open Kobiet330K 39312:3000:00:0001:28:57.8001:28:57.80+00:29:2014:494
80RADOMSKA Agnieszka 1957Open Kobiet340K 40512:3000:00:0001:29:21.0001:29:21.00+00:29:4314:534
81DYBICH Elżbieta 1928Open Kobiet341K 40612:3000:00:0001:29:21.7001:29:21.70+00:29:4414:534
82KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 1938Open Masters Mężczyzn171M 131212:3000:00:0001:29:49.5001:29:49.50+00:30:1214:584
83PIATEK Paweł 1954Open Mężczyzn1007M 131712:3000:00:0001:30:11.5001:30:11.50+00:30:3415:014
84KASPERZEC Mariusz 1933Open Mężczyzn1020M 133012:3000:00:0001:30:28.2501:30:28.25+00:30:5115:044
85BARAN Dawid 1916Open Mężczyzn1023M 133312:3000:00:0001:30:37.0501:30:37.05+00:31:0015:064
86PIĄTEK Łukasz 1953Open Mężczyzn1024M 133412:3000:00:0001:30:40.8501:30:40.85+00:31:0315:064
87CZERECH Łukasz 1924Open Mężczyzn1025M 133512:3000:00:0001:30:41.2001:30:41.20+00:31:0415:064
88PIĄTEK Przemysław 1875Husaria Race Team Open Mężczyzn1027M 133712:3000:00:0001:30:42.0501:30:42.05+00:31:0515:074
89KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz 1937Open Mężczyzn1030M 134412:3000:00:0001:30:54.4001:30:54.40+00:31:1715:094
90MARZEC Rafał 1907Runmageddonowe Świry Open Mężczyzn1062M 138312:3000:00:0001:31:51.7001:31:51.70+00:32:1415:183.9
91WOJAK Adam 1972Open Mężczyzn1063M 138512:3000:00:0001:31:52.5501:31:52.55+00:32:1515:183.9
92PAPKOJ Krystian 1860Boa i AlkusOpen Mężczyzn1064M 138612:3000:00:0001:31:53.0001:31:53.00+00:32:1515:183.9
93UHEREK Ewa 1968Open Kobiet388K 46112:3000:00:0001:31:55.6001:31:55.60+00:32:1815:193.9
94KORNILUK Marlena 1934Open Kobiet389K 46212:3000:00:0001:31:57.9001:31:57.90+00:32:2015:193.9
95WURST Marcin 3300ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1077M 140212:3000:00:0001:32:10.2001:32:10.20+00:32:3315:213.9
96RAK Jolanta 3288ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet402K 47812:3000:00:0001:32:50.7001:32:50.70+00:33:1315:283.9
97JESIONEK Łukasz 3292ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1160M 149812:3000:00:0001:33:56.4001:33:56.40+00:34:1915:393.8
98WINNICKA Kinga 3304ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet434K 51812:3000:00:0001:34:01.7501:34:01.75+00:34:2415:403.8
99KRYLA Justyna 3287ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet435K 51912:3000:00:0001:34:02.5501:34:02.55+00:34:2515:403.8
100FLOREK Marcin 3286ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1176M 151812:3000:00:0001:34:32.0001:34:32.00+00:34:5415:453.8
101KAŹMIERSKI Robert 3294ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1186M 152912:3000:00:0001:34:40.8001:34:40.80+00:35:0315:463.8
102WILK Dawid 3289ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1214M 156012:3000:00:0001:35:25.0001:35:25.00+00:35:4715:543.8
103ZABIELSKI Marcel 2215FABRYKA FORMY KATOWICEOpen Mężczyzn1286M 164212:3000:00:0001:37:52.3501:37:52.35+00:38:1516:183.7
104ŚCIESZKA Maciej 3313ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1300M 165812:3000:00:0001:38:17.8001:38:17.80+00:38:4016:223.7
105KUPKA Marcin 3309ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1301M 165912:3000:00:0001:38:17.9501:38:17.95+00:38:4016:223.7
106GOŁKOWSKI Dominik 3301ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1303M 166212:3000:00:0001:38:24.6001:38:24.60+00:38:4716:243.7
107HATLAPA Daniel 3306ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1307M 166812:3000:00:0001:38:38.3501:38:38.35+00:39:0116:263.6
108BRALICH Justyna 1908SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Kobiet533K 63812:3000:00:0001:38:53.1001:38:53.10+00:39:1616:283.6
109GÓRA Tomasz 3302ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Masters Mężczyzn227M 171712:3000:00:0001:40:01.4001:40:01.40+00:40:2416:403.6
110DOMAGAŁA Sebastian 1925Open Mężczyzn1365M 173712:3000:00:0001:40:43.3501:40:43.35+00:41:0616:473.6
111LEBIODA Marcin 1909SOCIOS SILESIAOpen Mężczyzn1388M 176412:3000:00:0001:41:24.1501:41:24.15+00:41:4716:543.6
112ZUBOWICZ Łukasz 1974Open Mężczyzn1389M 176512:3000:00:0001:41:24.7001:41:24.70+00:41:4716:543.6
113MŁODZIK Dawid 1948Open Mężczyzn1438M 182212:3000:00:0001:43:43.6501:43:43.65+00:44:0617:173.5
114PILNY Magdalena 1956Open Kobiet631K 74412:3000:00:0001:43:43.7001:43:43.70+00:44:0617:173.5
115NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk 1949Open Mężczyzn1439M 182312:3000:00:0001:43:44.0501:43:44.05+00:44:0717:173.5
116POPEK Aneta 3307ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet641K 75512:3000:00:0001:44:12.2001:44:12.20+00:44:3517:223.5
117SUŁKOWSKA Marta 3303ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet643K 75712:3000:00:0001:44:14.3001:44:14.30+00:44:3717:223.5
118MEJZA Marzena 3296ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet655K 76912:3000:00:0001:45:07.6001:45:07.60+00:45:3017:313.4
119SIELEWONOWICZ Anna 2531Open Kobiet658K 77412:3000:00:0001:45:25.7001:45:25.70+00:45:4817:343.4
120GAWRYLUK Dorota 2157Open Kobiet660K 77612:3000:00:0001:45:26.6001:45:26.60+00:45:4917:343.4
121BŁAŻKÓW Dawid 3311ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Mężczyzn1487M 187712:3000:00:0001:46:31.2001:46:31.20+00:46:5417:453.4
122STAROWICZ Sabina 3305ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet711K 83512:3000:00:0001:48:20.4001:48:20.40+00:48:4318:033.3
123PARAMONOW Olga 1952Open Kobiet715K 83912:3000:00:0001:48:31.0001:48:31.00+00:48:5318:053.3
124KURA Janusz 1940Open Masters Mężczyzn253M 190512:3000:00:0001:48:31.6501:48:31.65+00:48:5418:053.3
125WOŹNIOK Grażyna 1973Open Kobiet716K 84012:3000:00:0001:48:31.9001:48:31.90+00:48:5418:053.3
126TOBOREK Ewa 1966Open Kobiet717K 84112:3000:00:0001:48:32.2001:48:32.20+00:48:5518:053.3
127CHRYPLEWICZ Piotr 1923Open Masters Mężczyzn254M 190612:3000:00:0001:48:32.3501:48:32.35+00:48:5518:053.3
128BODNAR Mariusz 1920Open Masters Mężczyzn255M 190812:3000:00:0001:48:33.4501:48:33.45+00:48:5618:053.3
129STRAŻNIKIEWICZ Larysa 3297ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet742K 86812:3000:00:0001:50:42.7501:50:42.75+00:51:0518:273.3
130DUDEK Aleksandra 3290ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAMOpen Kobiet743K 86912:3000:00:0001:50:44.8001:50:44.80+00:51:0718:273.3
131GRZESIK Emilia 1858*Dream*Team*Open Kobiet787K 91812:3000:00:0001:54:40.9001:54:40.90+00:55:0319:063.1
132KURNYTA Patrycja 1866Dream*TeamOpen Kobiet821K 95912:3000:00:0002:00:33.4002:00:33.40+01:00:5620:053
133KAPCIAK Kamila 1864Dream*TeamOpen Kobiet822K 96012:3000:00:0002:00:35.0502:00:35.05+01:00:5820:053
134GRZĄDZIEL Agnieszka 1863Dream*TeamOpen Kobiet823K 96112:3000:00:0002:00:35.2502:00:35.25+01:00:5820:053
135GROŃSKI Kacper 1857*Dream*Team*Open Mężczyzn1634M 204412:3000:00:0002:00:36.6002:00:36.60+01:00:5920:063
136KUJAWIŃSKA Natalia 1865Dream*TeamOpen Kobiet824K 96212:3000:00:0002:00:37.6502:00:37.65+01:01:0020:063
137OGÓREK Rafał 1868Dream*TeamOpen Mężczyzn1635M 204512:3000:00:0002:00:38.0002:00:38.00+01:01:0020:063
138TWORZYDŁO Roman 1869Dream*TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn268M 204612:3000:00:0002:00:38.3502:00:38.35+01:01:0120:063
139ŁYSON Łukasz 1867Dream*TeamOpen Mężczyzn1636M 204712:3000:00:0002:00:38.6502:00:38.65+01:01:0120:063
140BUŚKO Rafał 1862Dream*TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn269M 204812:3000:00:0002:00:39.2002:00:39.20+01:01:0220:063
141LOKAJ Stefania 1906ROSSMANN Pozytywnie ZakręceniOpen Kobiet881K 102312:3000:00:00   
Znaleziono 141 wynik(ów)