Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Marta | 2041 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | DUDA Marcin | 2030 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 1989 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KUBISIAK Krystian | 3320 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | PIĘKOSZ Łukasz | 1986 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZCZEREK Monika | 2016 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DZIEDZIC Dorian | 2031 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | RZEPA Monika | 2068 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | URYCH Adam | 1969 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 1990 | Decathlon Płock | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CIELEŃ Patrycja | 1991 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ORAWCZAK Justyna | 1992 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BORKAŁA Jakub | 1993 | Górki Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GĄGOLA Damian | 1994 | Górki Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PISAREK Szymon | 1995 | Górki Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | CZULAK Andrzej | 1996 | Greens | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KRONOWSKI Dariusz | 1997 | Greens | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KUCZERA Marcin | 2018 | RMF 4RACING Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FICEK Weronika | 2019 | SIOSTRY WW | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | FICEK Wiktoria | 2020 | SIOSTRY WW | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KACHEL Agata | 2021 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | FRONCEK Kazimierz | 2022 | TECHNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GRADUSIAK Damian | 2023 | TECHNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KOPYCIOK Paweł | 2046 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 2047 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KRAMARZ Rafał | 2048 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | LECHOWICZ Wiktoria | 2051 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | LISZKA Marcin | 2052 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | TRZASKA Milena | 2073 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | WICHEREK Martyna | 2074 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 2075 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | 2077 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | WILCZEK Greta | 2078 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | WOJACZEK Łukasz | 2079 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WOJDA Grzegorz | 2080 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ŚWIERCZEK Anna | 2096 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | FILIPKOWSKI Marcin | 3291 | ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MOĆKO Krzysztof | 3317 | ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZYNDZIELORZ Łukasz | 1377 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | GUBAŁA Marika | 1547 | KRAKOWSKIE LWY | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | RAFAŁKO Natalia | 1562 | SoftServe | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OPOKA Radek | 1590 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | MIŁOSZ Monika | 1947 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | PAUL Tibor | 1976 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | GÓRNA Mirosława | 1977 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | GRZYWOCZ Ryszard | 1978 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KARKOSZ Jan | 1979 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NOWICKA Iwona | 1980 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | RACZEK Anna | 1981 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | TOMANEK Wioleta | 1982 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | DRĄG Tomasz | 1051 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | GÓRNY Adrian | 1983 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GRZEGORZYCA Joanna | 1984 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PAWLIK Żaneta | 1985 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BROŻEK Magdalena | 1987 | BOOTCAMP POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DZIEDZIC Przemek | 1988 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 1998 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | JAWORSKI Jakub | 1999 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SOCHACKA-KOZAK Beata | 2001 | KRAKOWSKIE LWY | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GĄSTALIK Anna | 2002 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Paulina | 2003 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | NIELABA Anna | 2004 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | NOWAK Joanna | 2005 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SZWEDA Urszula | 2006 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | WOLAK Ania | 2007 | Pancerne Frelki | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | AGYEMANG Zuzanna | 2008 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BUCZNY Bernard | 2009 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | DUBIEL Katarzyna | 2010 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | DUDEK Tomasz | 2011 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | OLEJARZ Arkadiusz | 2012 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | STARZYK Magdalena | 2013 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | STARZYK Piotr | 2014 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | WOJAS Kinga | 2017 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BELLA Maria | 2026 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | BIAŁOŻYT-BUJAK Ewa | 2027 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | BUJAK Miłosz | 2028 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | CUPIOŁ Sylwia | 2029 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | 2032 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DZIWISZ Krzysztof | 2033 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | GIERMEK Anna | 2034 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | GIERMEK Michał | 2035 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | GIZA Artur | 2036 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | GOŚCIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2037 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | GRADZIK Dagmara | 2038 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | GRYC Paweł | 2039 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | HAJDUK Jakub | 2040 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | KACZMAREK Adam | 2042 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KACZMAROWSKI Marek | 2043 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KIEŁBASA Grzegorz | 2044 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | LISZKA Piotr | 2053 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Łukasz | 2054 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | ŁUKASZEK Katarzyna | 2056 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MACHULEC Sebastian | 2057 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MARCZAK-OLEJNICZAK Ania | 2058 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | MARZEC Sylwia | 2059 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | MASŁOWSKI Piotr | 2060 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | MICHAŁEK Rafał | 2061 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | MIOZGA Artur | 2062 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | MIZERA Klaudia | 2063 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | PACUŁA Bartosz | 2064 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | PARYSKA Piotr | 2065 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | PLINTA Karol | 2066 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | PUCHAŁA Andrzej | 2067 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | SIKORA Marlena | 2070 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SŁOTA Agnieszka | 2071 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | SNEKA Emil | 2072 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | WOJDA Wiktoria | 2081 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | WOWRA Martyna | 2082 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ZAGÓRSKA Anna | 2084 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | BUKOWA Aleksandra | 2234 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | GARGAŁA Edyta | 2235 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | KOBYLARZ Hubert | 2236 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KWAŚNIAK Sławomir | 2237 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | CZERNISZ Andżelika | 2368 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Marta | 2015 | Platinium Team Jarosław | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)